Xpress Head 2017: Results Sorted by Category - Download

X-press BC - 06/06/2017

, , Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Plough Finish Raw Time Total
1 17 17 0 Male 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

8+, CRA IM1, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Plough Finish Raw Time Total
1 27 60 Senior Women Cantabs CRA IM1 8+ 2 Female 0 0 00:03:08.3 00:08:19.5 00:08:19.5 00:08:19.5

8+, CRA IM2, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Plough Finish Raw Time Total
1 23 63 Senior Women City CRA IM2 8+ 2 Female 0 0 00:03:15.3 00:08:34.4 00:08:34.4 00:08:34.4
2 49 62 Bastiani Cambridge 99 CRA IM2 8+ 2 Female 0 0 00:03:31.8 00:09:18.4 00:09:18.4 00:09:18.4
3 12 21 Caterpillars City CRA IM2 8+ 1 Female 0 0 00:03:54.0 00:10:11.1 00:10:11.1 00:10:11.1

8+, CRA IM2, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Plough Finish Raw Time Total
1 41 4 M1 City CRA IM2 8+ 1 Male 0 0 00:02:55.7 00:07:41.3 00:07:41.3 00:07:41.3

8+, CRA IM3, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Plough Finish Raw Time Total
1 32 64 W1 Chesterton CRA IM3 8+ 2 Female 0 0 00:03:34.7 00:09:38.7 00:09:38.7 00:09:38.7
2 52 23 Wilcox Cambridge 99 CRA IM3 8+ 1 Female 0 0 00:03:39.1 00:09:39.1 00:09:39.1 00:09:39.1
3 42 24 Ladies Wot Row Isle of Ely CRA IM3 8+ 1 Female 0 0 00:03:45.6 00:09:51.4 00:09:51.4 00:09:51.4

8+, CRA IM3, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Plough Finish Raw Time Total
1 37 50 M1 Chesterton CRA IM3 8+ 2 Male 0 0 00:03:07.4 00:08:17.3 00:08:17.3 00:08:17.3
2 51 5 Newton Cambridge 99 CRA IM3 8+ 1 Male 0 0 00:03:12.3 00:08:20.0 00:08:20.0 00:08:20.0
3 43 51 Poachers Cantabs CRA IM3 8+ 2 Male 0 0 00:03:30.3 00:09:18.3 00:09:18.3 00:09:18.3

8+, CRA Mas B, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Plough Finish Raw Time Total
1 34 25 W2 Chesterton CRA Mas B B 8+ 1 Female 0 4 00:03:46.9 00:09:49.6 00:09:49.6 00:09:45.6

8+, CRA Mas C, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Plough Finish Raw Time Total
1 16 26 Peregrines Leys School CRA Mas C C 8+ 1 Female 0 15 00:03:51.4 00:10:08.6 00:10:08.6 00:09:53.6

8+, CRA Mas C, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Plough Finish Raw Time Total
1 36 11 M2 Chesterton CRA Mas C C 8+ 1 Male 0 13 00:03:17.4 00:08:46.0 00:08:46.0 00:08:33.0
2 26 54 Aquaphobes Cantabs CRA Mas C C 8+ 2 Male 0 13 00:03:29.3 00:09:10.8 00:09:10.8 00:08:57.8

8+, CRA Mas D, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Plough Finish Raw Time Total
1 44 65 On Cam Girls Champs CRA Mas D D 8+ 2 Female 0 30 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

8+, CRA Mas E, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Plough Finish Raw Time Total
1 2 55 Activ 8 Cantabs CRA Mas E E 8+ 2 Male 0 39 00:03:48.5 00:10:06.5 00:10:06.5 00:09:27.5
2 10 12 Dreadnought Champs CRA Mas E E 8+ 1 Male 0 39 00:03:50.5 00:10:36.8 00:10:36.8 00:09:57.8

8+, CRA Mas F, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Plough Finish Raw Time Total
1 22 13 Presidents VIII City CRA Mas F F 8+ 1 Male 0 54 00:03:37.7 00:10:19.2 00:10:19.2 00:09:25.2
2 40 14 InveterEight Cantabs CRA Mas F F 8+ 1 Male 0 54 00:03:56.6 00:11:04.6 00:11:04.6 00:10:10.6

8+, CRA Novice, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Plough Finish Raw Time Total
1 30 28 W4 City CRA Novice 8+ 1 Female 0 0 00:04:20.5 00:11:13.0 00:11:13.0 00:11:13.0
2 33 68 W3 Chesterton CRA Novice 8+ 2 Female 0 0 00:04:18.1 00:11:26.9 00:11:26.9 00:11:26.9
3 25 66 Womens Inductees Champs CRA Novice 8+ 2 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

8+, CRA Novice, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Plough Finish Raw Time Total
1 11 58 Zero Tolerance Champs CRA Novice 8+ 2 Male 0 0 00:03:22.5 00:08:59.2 00:08:59.2 00:08:59.2
2 31 56 M3 City CRA Novice 8+ 2 Male 0 0 00:03:24.1 00:09:16.2 00:09:16.2 00:09:16.2
3 6 15 Geologists X-Press CRA Novice 8+ 1 Male 0 0 00:03:53.9 00:09:55.6 00:09:55.6 00:09:55.6
4 7 16 Raspberry Pi City CRA Novice 8+ 1 Male 0 0 00:04:00.8 00:10:24.5 00:10:24.5 00:10:24.5
5 24 57 Mens Inductees Champs CRA Novice 8+ 2 Male 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

8+, Mays 1st, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Plough Finish Raw Time Total
1 15 20 W1 Christs Mays 1st 8+ 1 Female 0 0 00:03:24.2 00:08:55.9 00:08:55.9 00:08:55.9
2 19 61 W1 Magdalene Mays 1st 8+ 2 Female 0 0 00:03:37.5 00:09:34.8 00:09:34.8 00:09:34.8
3 20 19 W1 Fitzwilliam Mays 1st 8+ 1 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

8+, Mays 1st, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Plough Finish Raw Time Total
1 13 1 LMBC M1 LMBC Mays 1st 8+ 1 Male 0 0 00:02:41.9 00:07:03.4 00:07:03.4 00:07:03.4
2 1 2 M1 SCBC Mays 1st 8+ 1 Male 0 0 00:02:54.9 00:07:35.2 00:07:35.2 00:07:35.2
3 35 3 M1 Robinson Mays 1st 8+ 1 Male 0 0 00:03:01.8 00:07:48.0 00:07:48.0 00:07:48.0

8+, Mays 2nd, Female - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Plough Finish Raw Time Total
1 5 71 W1 HHLCCBC Mays 2nd 8+ 2 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:09:23.4 00:09:23.4 00:09:23.4
2 28 30 W1 Sidney Sussex Mays 2nd 8+ 1 Female 0 0 00:03:33.6 00:09:30.8 00:09:30.8 00:09:30.8
3 50 31 Wolfson W1 Wolfson Mays 2nd 8+ 1 Female 0 0 00:03:36.6 00:09:34.0 00:09:34.0 00:09:34.0
4 8 70 W1 Darwin Mays 2nd 8+ 2 Female 0 0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0

8+, Mays 2nd, Male - Share

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Plough Finish Raw Time Total
1 46 8 M1 Corpus Christi Mays 2nd 8+ 1 Male 0 0 00:02:53.5 00:07:32.0 00:07:32.0 00:07:32.0
2 17 6 M1 Wolfson Mays 2nd 8+ 1 Male 0 0 00:02:53.2 00:07:37.4 00:07:37.4 00:07:37.4
3 45 10 Steady Eddy St Edmunds Mays 2nd 8+ 1 Male 0 0 00:02:53.3 00:07:53.8 00:07:53.8 00:07:53.8
4 48 9 M2 First & Third Trinity Mays 2nd 8+ 1 Male 0 0 00:03:04.4 00:08:03.7 00:08:03.7 00:08:03.7
5 21 7 M1 Darwin Mays 2nd 8+ 1 Male 0 0 00:03:07.9 00:08:10.3 00:08:10.3 00:08:10.3