Xpress Head 2017: Results Sorted by Division - Download

X-press BC - 06/06/2017

Division 0

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Plough Finish Raw Time Total
1 17 17 0 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0

Division 1

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Plough Finish Raw Time Total
1 13 1 LMBC M1 LMBC Mays 1st 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:02:41.9 0:07:03.4 0:07:03.4 0:07:03.4
2 46 8 M1 Corpus Christi Mays 2nd 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:02:53.5 0:07:32.0 0:07:32.0 0:07:32.0
3 1 2 M1 SCBC Mays 1st 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:02:54.9 0:07:35.2 0:07:35.2 0:07:35.2
4 17 6 M1 Wolfson Mays 2nd 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:02:53.2 0:07:37.4 0:07:37.4 0:07:37.4
5 41 4 M1 City CRA IM2 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:02:55.7 0:07:41.3 0:07:41.3 0:07:41.3
6 35 3 M1 Robinson Mays 1st 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:03:01.8 0:07:48.0 0:07:48.0 0:07:48.0
7 45 10 Steady Eddy St Edmunds Mays 2nd 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:02:53.3 0:07:53.8 0:07:53.8 0:07:53.8
8 48 9 M2 First & Third Trinity Mays 2nd 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:03:04.4 0:08:03.7 0:08:03.7 0:08:03.7
9 21 7 M1 Darwin Mays 2nd 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:03:07.9 0:08:10.3 0:08:10.3 0:08:10.3
10 51 5 Newton Cambridge 99 CRA IM3 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:03:12.3 0:08:20.0 0:08:20.0 0:08:20.0
11 36 11 M2 Chesterton CRA Mas C C 8+ 1 Male 0 13 0:03:17.4 0:08:46.0 0:08:46.0 0:08:33.0
12 15 20 W1 Christs Mays 1st 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:03:24.2 0:08:55.9 0:08:55.9 0:08:55.9
13 22 13 Presidents VIII City CRA Mas F F 8+ 1 Male 0 54 0:03:37.7 0:10:19.2 0:10:19.2 0:09:25.2
14 28 30 W1 Sidney Sussex Mays 2nd 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:03:33.6 0:09:30.8 0:09:30.8 0:09:30.8
15 50 31 Wolfson W1 Wolfson Mays 2nd 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:03:36.6 0:09:34.0 0:09:34.0 0:09:34.0
16 52 23 Wilcox Cambridge 99 CRA IM3 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:03:39.1 0:09:39.1 0:09:39.1 0:09:39.1
17 34 25 W2 Chesterton CRA Mas B B 8+ 1 Female 0 4 0:03:46.9 0:09:49.6 0:09:49.6 0:09:45.6
18 42 24 Ladies Wot Row Isle of Ely CRA IM3 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:03:45.6 0:09:51.4 0:09:51.4 0:09:51.4
19 16 26 Peregrines Leys School CRA Mas C C 8+ 1 Female 0 15 0:03:51.4 0:10:08.6 0:10:08.6 0:09:53.6
20 6 15 Geologists X-Press CRA Novice 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:03:53.9 0:09:55.6 0:09:55.6 0:09:55.6
21 10 12 Dreadnought Champs CRA Mas E E 8+ 1 Male 0 39 0:03:50.5 0:10:36.8 0:10:36.8 0:09:57.8
22 40 14 InveterEight Cantabs CRA Mas F F 8+ 1 Male 0 54 0:03:56.6 0:11:04.6 0:11:04.6 0:10:10.6
23 12 21 Caterpillars City CRA IM2 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:03:54.0 0:10:11.1 0:10:11.1 0:10:11.1
24 7 16 Raspberry Pi City CRA Novice 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:04:00.8 0:10:24.5 0:10:24.5 0:10:24.5
25 30 28 W4 City CRA Novice 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:04:20.5 0:11:13.0 0:11:13.0 0:11:13.0
26 20 19 W1 Fitzwilliam Mays 1st 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0

Division 2

Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Plough Finish Raw Time Total
1 37 50 M1 Chesterton CRA IM3 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:03:07.4 0:08:17.3 0:08:17.3 0:08:17.3
2 27 60 Senior Women Cantabs CRA IM1 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:03:08.3 0:08:19.5 0:08:19.5 0:08:19.5
3 23 63 Senior Women City CRA IM2 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:03:15.3 0:08:34.4 0:08:34.4 0:08:34.4
4 26 54 Aquaphobes Cantabs CRA Mas C C 8+ 2 Male 0 13 0:03:29.3 0:09:10.8 0:09:10.8 0:08:57.8
5 11 58 Zero Tolerance Champs CRA Novice 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:03:22.5 0:08:59.2 0:08:59.2 0:08:59.2
6 31 56 M3 City CRA Novice 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:03:24.1 0:09:16.2 0:09:16.2 0:09:16.2
7 43 51 Poachers Cantabs CRA IM3 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:03:30.3 0:09:18.3 0:09:18.3 0:09:18.3
8 49 62 Bastiani Cambridge 99 CRA IM2 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:03:31.8 0:09:18.4 0:09:18.4 0:09:18.4
9 5 71 W1 HHLCCBC Mays 2nd 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:09:23.4 0:09:23.4 0:09:23.4
10 2 55 Activ 8 Cantabs CRA Mas E E 8+ 2 Male 0 39 0:03:48.5 0:10:06.5 0:10:06.5 0:09:27.5
11 19 61 W1 Magdalene Mays 1st 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:03:37.5 0:09:34.8 0:09:34.8 0:09:34.8
12 32 64 W1 Chesterton CRA IM3 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:03:34.7 0:09:38.7 0:09:38.7 0:09:38.7
13 33 68 W3 Chesterton CRA Novice 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:04:18.1 0:11:26.9 0:11:26.9 0:11:26.9
14 24 57 Mens Inductees Champs CRA Novice 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
15 44 65 On Cam Girls Champs CRA Mas D D 8+ 2 Female 0 30 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
16 25 66 Womens Inductees Champs CRA Novice 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
17 8 70 W1 Darwin Mays 2nd 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0