CCRC Spring H2H 2019: Results Sorted by Time - Download

City of Cambridge Rowing Club - 04/05/2019

Provisional Results

Filter by Leg: 1 | 2 | All
Pos Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Leg 1 Finish Raw Time Total
1 301 Emmanuel M1 Emmanuel May's 1st 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:06:36.0 0:06:36.0 0:06:36.0
2 101 M1 Downing May's 1st 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:41.1 0:06:41.1 0:06:41.1
3 113 Hard-Pressed Xpress BC Mas G G 8+ 1 Male 0 68 0:07:57.7 0:07:57.7 0:06:49.7
4 102 Pembroke M1.8 Pembroke College Boat Club May's 1st 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:50.0 0:06:50.0 0:06:50.0
5 303 M1 THBC May's 2nd 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:06:52.2 0:06:52.2 0:06:52.2
6 105 Corpus M1 Corpus Christi College May's 2nd 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:53.5 0:06:53.5 0:06:53.5
7 202 Clare M1 Clare May's 1st 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:06:58.4 0:06:58.4 0:06:58.4
8 304 M2 LMBC May's 2nd 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:06.2 0:07:06.2 0:07:06.2
9 104 Christ's M1 Christ's College Boat Club May's 1st 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:07.0 0:07:07.0 0:07:07.0
10 302 M2 Downing May's 2nd 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:11.0 0:07:11.0 0:07:11.0
11 306 Catz M1 St Catharine's College May's 2nd 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:14.1 0:07:14.1 0:07:14.1
12 312 Ware 4- CCRC Mas C C 4- 3 Male 0 13 0:07:28.7 0:07:28.7 0:07:15.7
13 204 M1 Homerton May's 2nd 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:07:23.3 0:07:23.3 0:07:23.3
14 305 Queens' M2 Queens' May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:25.0 0:07:25.0 0:07:25.0
15 206 Precious Stones CCRC Mas E E 8+ 2 Male 0 38 0:08:07.0 0:08:07.0 0:07:29.0
16 106 Pembroke M3 Pembroke College Boat Club May's 3rd & lower 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:29.8 0:07:29.8 0:07:29.8
17 205 Clare M2 Clare May's 2nd 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:07:30.9 0:07:30.9 0:07:30.9
18 108 Christ's M2 Christ's College Boat Club May's 3rd & lower 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:31.0 0:07:31.0 0:07:31.0
19 309 M2 THBC May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:32.9 0:07:32.9 0:07:32.9
20 109 Peterhouse M2 Peterhouse Boat Club May's 3rd & lower 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:33.8 0:07:33.8 0:07:33.8
21 330 M1b LMBC May's 1st 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:36.0 0:07:36.0 0:07:36.0
22 308 M3 Downing May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:39.0 0:07:39.0 0:07:39.0
23 314 M1 Queens' May's 1st 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:42.4 0:07:42.4 0:07:42.4
24 103 Development Champs Senior 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:42.5 0:07:42.5 0:07:42.5
25 117 Ruby CCRC Mas C C 4- 1 Male 0 13 0:08:07.5 0:08:07.5 0:07:54.5
26 315 Fitzwilliam W1 Fitzwilliam May's 1st 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:07:55.0 0:07:55.0 0:07:55.0
27 317 W1 THBC May's 2nd 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:07:55.7 0:07:55.7 0:07:55.7
28 107 M3 Caius May's 3rd & lower 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:08:02.6 0:08:02.6 0:08:02.6
29 319 Newnham W2 Newnham College Boat Club May's 2nd 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:07.2 0:08:07.2 0:08:07.2
30 207 W1 Downing May's 1st 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:08.7 0:08:08.7 0:08:08.7
31 201 Burgess Chesterton RC Club 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:08:10.9 0:08:10.9 0:08:10.9
32 336 Quadrophonix Champs Mas E E 4x 3 Mixed 0 45 0:08:55.9 0:08:55.9 0:08:10.9
33 211 W1 Corpus Christi College May's 2nd 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:11.0 0:08:11.0 0:08:11.0
34 124 MasE Champs Mas E E 8+ 1 Female 0 42 0:08:53.3 0:08:53.3 0:08:11.3
35 307 Catz M2 St Catherine's College May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:08:11.9 0:08:11.9 0:08:11.9
36 209 Clare W1 Clare May's 1st 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:12.9 0:08:12.9 0:08:12.9
37 114 Turvill Chesterton RC Club 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:15.9 0:08:15.9 0:08:15.9
38 215 Queen's W2 Queens' May's 3rd & lower 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:16.9 0:08:16.9 0:08:16.9
39 321 Selwyn W1 Selwyn College Boat Club May's 2nd 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:20.2 0:08:20.2 0:08:20.2
40 125 Double Trouble Champs Mas E E 2x 1 Mixed 0 45 0:09:06.8 0:09:06.8 0:08:21.8
41 318 W2 Downing Mays 2nd 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:22.7 0:08:22.7 0:08:22.7
42 323 W2 Caius May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:29.2 0:08:29.2 0:08:29.2
43 111 Dreadnoughts Champs Mas E E 8+ 1 Male 0 38 0:09:10.4 0:09:10.4 0:08:32.4
44 210 Dawn Raiders Champs Club 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:32.8 0:08:32.8 0:08:32.8
45 325 W2 THBC May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:34.5 0:08:34.5 0:08:34.5
46 116 MECBC W1 MECBC May's 2nd 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:36.8 0:08:36.8 0:08:36.8
47 333 Mixed Quad 1 Chesterton RC Mas C C 4x 3 Mixed 0 16 0:08:53.8 0:08:53.8 0:08:37.8
48 337 Quadrangle Champs Mas D D 4x 3 Female 0 32 0:09:10.1 0:09:10.1 0:08:38.1
49 128 CNN-Redley Cambridge '99 Mas E E 1x 1 Male 0 45 0:09:23.8 0:09:23.8 0:08:38.8
50 320 Pembroke W2 Pembroke College Boat Club May's 2nd 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:40.2 0:08:40.2 0:08:40.2
51 322 Clare W2 Clare May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:41.4 0:08:41.4 0:08:41.4
52 112 Activ8 Cantabs Mas E E 8+ 1 Male 0 38 0:09:19.6 0:09:19.6 0:08:41.6
53 219 Morley Cantabs Mas D D 1x 2 Male 0 31 0:09:16.9 0:09:16.9 0:08:45.9
54 208 Catz W1 St Catharine's College May's 1st 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:47.8 0:08:47.8 0:08:47.8
55 127 Hadi Cantabs Senior 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:50.0 0:08:50.0 0:08:50.0
56 119 Sapphire CCRC Mas D D 4+ 1 Male 0 28 0:09:18.2 0:09:18.2 0:08:50.2
57 212 LMBC W2 LMBC May's 2nd 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:51.6 0:08:51.6 0:08:51.6
58 203 Hunters Cantabs Mas C C 8+ 2 Male 0 12 0:09:04.8 0:09:04.8 0:08:52.8
59 213 Coetzee Chesterton RC Mas C C 8+ 2 Female 0 14 0:09:10.3 0:09:10.3 0:08:56.3
60 338 Millar Champs Mas F F 1x 3 Male 0 61 0:09:57.7 0:09:57.7 0:08:56.7
61 118 Emerald CCRC Mas C C 4+ 1 Male 0 14 0:09:12.8 0:09:12.8 0:08:58.8
62 332 M3 Quad CCRC Novice 4x 3 Male 0 0 0:08:59.2 0:08:59.2 0:08:59.2
63 331 Watt&Graeham CCRC Senior 2- 3 Male 0 0 0:09:00.2 0:09:00.2 0:09:00.2
64 130 O'Rourke Chesterton RC Novice 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:09:04.8 0:09:04.8 0:09:04.8
65 339 Carole Mills Champs Mas E E 1x 3 Female 0 47 0:09:52.6 0:09:52.6 0:09:05.6
66 326 W3 THBC May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:09:07.9 0:09:07.9 0:09:07.9
67 214 Catz W2 St Catharine's College May's 3rd & lower 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:09:13.4 0:09:13.4 0:09:13.4
68 121 W2 Corpus Christi College May's 3rd & lower 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:09:13.5 0:09:13.5 0:09:13.5
69 122 Fitzwilliam W2 Fitzwilliam May's 3rd & lower 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:09:16.3 0:09:16.3 0:09:16.3
70 126 W2- Cantabs Club 2- 1 Female 0 0 0:09:17.8 0:09:17.8 0:09:17.8
71 115 Thomas Cambridge '99 Club 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:09:20.1 0:09:20.1 0:09:20.1
72 133 Adrian Tollett CCRC Mas G G 1x 1 Male 0 79 0:10:40.3 0:10:40.3 0:09:21.3
73 131 Bulstrode Chesterton RC Novice 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:09:24.2 0:09:24.2 0:09:24.2
74 328 Progression (F&J) Cantabs Novice 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:09:31.0 0:09:31.0 0:09:31.0
75 123 Pembroke W3 Pembroke College Boat Club May's 3rd & lower 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:09:38.1 0:09:38.1 0:09:38.1
76 334 Mixed Double Chesterton RC Mas C C 2x 3 Mixed 0 16 0:09:54.8 0:09:54.8 0:09:38.8
77 324 W3 Downing May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:09:41.7 0:09:41.7 0:09:41.7
78 135 W1x Hakenbeck Cantabs Novice 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:09:47.8 0:09:47.8 0:09:47.8
79 134 Halliday CCRC Club 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:09:47.9 0:09:47.9 0:09:47.9
80 221 Boon CCRC Novice 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:10:03.4 0:10:03.4 0:10:03.4
81 136 W1x Svigen Cantabs Novice 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:10:05.7 0:10:05.7 0:10:05.7
82 120 Junior Women Champs Novice 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:10:11.7 0:10:11.7 0:10:11.7
83 335 Christ's W1 Christ's College Boat Club May's 1st 4+ 3 Female 0 0 0:10:18.5 0:10:18.5 0:10:18.5
84 340 Parker Chesterton RC Novice 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:11:14.3 0:11:14.3 0:11:14.3
85 220 Andrew Gould Champs Mas F F 1x 2 Male 0 61 0:12:44.4 0:12:44.4 0:11:43.4
86 110 Motley Crew Cantabs Mas D D 8+ 1 Male 0 26 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
87 129 G-man CCRC Club 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
88 132 B-man CCRC Novice 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
89 216 CNN-Thorn Cambridge '99 Senior 2- 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
90 217 CNN-Philpott Cambridge '99 Senior 2- 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
91 218 Wares CCRC Mas C C 2x 2 Mixed 0 16 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
92 313 Not Salad CCRC Senior 4- 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
93 327 Clare W3 Clare May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
94 311 M4 Downing May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
95 329 M1a LMBC May's 1st 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
96 316 W1 Pembroke College Boat Club May's 1st 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
97 310 M3 THBC May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0