CCRC Spring H2H 2019: Results Sorted by Time - Download

City of Cambridge Rowing Club - 04/05/2019

Provisional Results

Filter by Leg: 1 | 2 | All
Pos Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Leg 2 Finish Raw Time Total
1 301 Emmanuel M1 Emmanuel May's 1st 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:06:26.0 0:06:26.0 0:06:26.0
2 113 Hard-Pressed Xpress BC Mas G G 8+ 1 Male 0 67 0:07:34.6 0:07:34.6 0:06:27.6
3 101 M1 Downing May's 1st 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:31.7 0:06:31.7 0:06:31.7
4 202 Clare M1 Clare May's 1st 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:06:38.1 0:06:38.1 0:06:38.1
5 303 M1 THBC May's 2nd 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:06:39.9 0:06:39.9 0:06:39.9
6 102 Pembroke M1.8 Pembroke College Boat Club May's 1st 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:41.0 0:06:41.0 0:06:41.0
7 105 Corpus M1 Corpus Christi College May's 2nd 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:51.4 0:06:51.4 0:06:51.4
8 304 M2 LMBC May's 2nd 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:06:51.9 0:06:51.9 0:06:51.9
9 104 Christ's M1 Christ's College Boat Club May's 1st 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:55.0 0:06:55.0 0:06:55.0
10 306 Catz M1 St Catharine's College May's 2nd 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:00.9 0:07:00.9 0:07:00.9
11 302 M2 Downing May's 2nd 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:01.0 0:07:01.0 0:07:01.0
12 305 Queens' M2 Queens' May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:07.7 0:07:07.7 0:07:07.7
13 204 M1 Homerton May's 2nd 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:07:08.6 0:07:08.6 0:07:08.6
14 206 Precious Stones CCRC Mas E E 8+ 2 Male 0 37 0:07:47.7 0:07:47.7 0:07:10.7
15 108 Christ's M2 Christ's College Boat Club May's 3rd & lower 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:15.0 0:07:15.0 0:07:15.0
16 205 Clare M2 Clare May's 2nd 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:07:17.2 0:07:17.2 0:07:17.2
17 109 Peterhouse M2 Peterhouse Boat Club May's 3rd & lower 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:18.3 0:07:18.3 0:07:18.3
18 312 Ware 4- CCRC Mas C C 4- 3 Male 0 14 0:07:32.6 0:07:32.6 0:07:18.6
19 308 M3 Downing May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:21.3 0:07:21.3 0:07:21.3
20 309 M2 THBC May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:21.5 0:07:21.5 0:07:21.5
21 106 Pembroke M3 Pembroke College Boat Club May's 3rd & lower 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:25.5 0:07:25.5 0:07:25.5
22 117 Ruby CCRC Mas C C 4- 1 Male 0 14 0:07:46.3 0:07:46.3 0:07:32.3
23 314 M1 Queens' May's 1st 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:34.3 0:07:34.3 0:07:34.3
24 103 Development Champs Senior 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:36.0 0:07:36.0 0:07:36.0
25 315 Fitzwilliam W1 Fitzwilliam May's 1st 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:07:39.3 0:07:39.3 0:07:39.3
26 317 W1 THBC May's 2nd 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:07:39.9 0:07:39.9 0:07:39.9
27 201 Burgess Chesterton RC Club 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:07:42.9 0:07:42.9 0:07:42.9
28 209 Clare W1 Clare May's 1st 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:07:48.2 0:07:48.2 0:07:48.2
29 207 W1 Downing May's 1st 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:07:50.2 0:07:50.2 0:07:50.2
30 211 W1 Corpus Christi College May's 2nd 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:07:50.8 0:07:50.8 0:07:50.8
31 107 M3 Caius May's 3rd & lower 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:52.4 0:07:52.4 0:07:52.4
32 124 MasE Champs Mas E E 8+ 1 Female 0 41 0:08:37.5 0:08:37.5 0:07:56.5
33 114 Turvill Chesterton RC Club 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:57.0 0:07:57.0 0:07:57.0
34 319 Newnham W2 Newnham College Boat Club May's 2nd 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:07:57.3 0:07:57.3 0:07:57.3
35 321 Selwyn W1 Selwyn College Boat Club May's 2nd 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:00.3 0:08:00.3 0:08:00.3
36 336 Quadrophonix Champs Mas E E 4x 3 Mixed 0 44 0:08:45.1 0:08:45.1 0:08:01.1
37 215 Queen's W2 Queens' May's 3rd & lower 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:05.3 0:08:05.3 0:08:05.3
38 112 Activ8 Cantabs Mas E E 8+ 1 Male 0 37 0:08:42.9 0:08:42.9 0:08:05.9
39 219 Morley Cantabs Mas D D 1x 2 Male 0 30 0:08:36.1 0:08:36.1 0:08:06.1
40 325 W2 THBC May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:08.5 0:08:08.5 0:08:08.5
41 125 Double Trouble Champs Mas E E 2x 1 Mixed 0 45 0:08:54.2 0:08:54.2 0:08:09.2
42 210 Dawn Raiders Champs Club 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:11.3 0:08:11.3 0:08:11.3
43 128 CNN-Redley Cambridge '99 Mas E E 1x 1 Male 0 43 0:09:00.8 0:09:00.8 0:08:17.8
44 111 Dreadnoughts Champs Mas E E 8+ 1 Male 0 37 0:08:54.8 0:08:54.8 0:08:17.8
45 323 W2 Caius May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:18.3 0:08:18.3 0:08:18.3
46 338 Millar Champs Mas F F 1x 3 Male 0 60 0:09:21.0 0:09:21.0 0:08:21.0
47 337 Quadrangle Champs Mas D D 4x 3 Female 0 31 0:08:52.7 0:08:52.7 0:08:21.7
48 333 Mixed Quad 1 Chesterton RC Mas C C 4x 3 Mixed 0 15 0:08:37.3 0:08:37.3 0:08:22.3
49 330 M1b LMBC May's 1st 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:08:27.0 0:08:27.0 0:08:27.0
50 212 LMBC W2 LMBC May's 2nd 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:27.4 0:08:27.4 0:08:27.4
51 320 Pembroke W2 Pembroke College Boat Club May's 2nd 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:28.9 0:08:28.9 0:08:28.9
52 127 Hadi Cantabs Senior 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:29.0 0:08:29.0 0:08:29.0
53 116 MECBC W1 MECBC May's 2nd 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:29.7 0:08:29.7 0:08:29.7
54 115 Thomas Cambridge '99 Club 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:32.9 0:08:32.9 0:08:32.9
55 307 Catz M2 St Catherine's College May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:08:33.4 0:08:33.4 0:08:33.4
56 119 Sapphire CCRC Mas D D 4+ 1 Male 0 28 0:09:03.2 0:09:03.2 0:08:35.2
57 322 Clare W2 Clare May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:37.0 0:08:37.0 0:08:37.0
58 332 M3 Quad CCRC Novice 4x 3 Male 0 0 0:08:37.2 0:08:37.2 0:08:37.2
59 203 Hunters Cantabs Mas C C 8+ 2 Male 0 12 0:08:51.0 0:08:51.0 0:08:39.0
60 208 Catz W1 St Catharine's College May's 1st 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:39.0 0:08:39.0 0:08:39.0
61 213 Coetzee Chesterton RC Mas C C 8+ 2 Female 0 14 0:08:55.1 0:08:55.1 0:08:41.1
62 331 Watt&Graeham CCRC Senior 2- 3 Male 0 0 0:08:41.2 0:08:41.2 0:08:41.2
63 118 Emerald CCRC Mas C C 4+ 1 Male 0 14 0:08:58.7 0:08:58.7 0:08:44.7
64 121 W2 Corpus Christi College May's 3rd & lower 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:46.6 0:08:46.6 0:08:46.6
65 326 W3 THBC May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:50.6 0:08:50.6 0:08:50.6
66 130 O'Rourke Chesterton RC Novice 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:51.1 0:08:51.1 0:08:51.1
67 214 Catz W2 St Catharine's College May's 3rd & lower 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:52.6 0:08:52.6 0:08:52.6
68 133 Adrian Tollett CCRC Mas G G 1x 1 Male 0 77 0:10:10.4 0:10:10.4 0:08:53.4
69 122 Fitzwilliam W2 Fitzwilliam May's 3rd & lower 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:58.0 0:08:58.0 0:08:58.0
70 126 W2- Cantabs Club 2- 1 Female 0 0 0:08:58.6 0:08:58.6 0:08:58.6
71 131 Bulstrode Chesterton RC Novice 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:09:03.1 0:09:03.1 0:09:03.1
72 328 Progression (F&J) Cantabs Novice 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:09:04.0 0:09:04.0 0:09:04.0
73 334 Mixed Double Chesterton RC Mas C C 2x 3 Mixed 0 16 0:09:22.6 0:09:22.6 0:09:06.6
74 221 Boon CCRC Novice 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:09:13.7 0:09:13.7 0:09:13.7
75 136 W1x Svigen Cantabs Novice 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:09:24.0 0:09:24.0 0:09:24.0
76 135 W1x Hakenbeck Cantabs Novice 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:09:27.2 0:09:27.2 0:09:27.2
77 120 Junior Women Champs Novice 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:09:29.6 0:09:29.6 0:09:29.6
78 123 Pembroke W3 Pembroke College Boat Club May's 3rd & lower 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:09:31.1 0:09:31.1 0:09:31.1
79 339 Carole Mills Champs Mas E E 1x 3 Female 0 46 0:10:18.8 0:10:18.8 0:09:32.8
80 134 Halliday CCRC Club 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:09:33.9 0:09:33.9 0:09:33.9
81 335 Christ's W1 Christ's College Boat Club May's 1st 4+ 3 Female 0 0 0:09:34.7 0:09:34.7 0:09:34.7
82 220 Andrew Gould Champs Mas F F 1x 2 Male 0 60 0:10:50.4 0:10:50.4 0:09:50.4
83 324 W3 Downing May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:09:56.1 0:09:56.1 0:09:56.1
84 340 Parker Chesterton RC Novice 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:10:01.8 0:10:01.8 0:10:01.8
85 110 Motley Crew Cantabs Mas D D 8+ 1 Male 0 25 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
86 129 G-man CCRC Club 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
87 132 B-man CCRC Novice 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
88 216 CNN-Thorn Cambridge '99 Senior 2- 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
89 217 CNN-Philpott Cambridge '99 Senior 2- 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
90 218 Wares CCRC Mas C C 2x 2 Mixed 0 16 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
91 313 Not Salad CCRC Senior 4- 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
92 327 Clare W3 Clare May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
93 311 M4 Downing May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
94 318 W2 Downing Mays 2nd 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
95 329 M1a LMBC May's 1st 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
96 316 W1 Pembroke College Boat Club May's 1st 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
97 310 M3 THBC May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0