Winter Head to Head 2016: Results Sorted by Time - Download

City of Cambridge - 23/01/2016

Filter by Leg: 1 | 2 | All
Pos Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Leg 1 End Raw Time Total
1 400 Downing M1 Downing College Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:06:16.8 0:06:16.8 0:06:16.8
2 109 E-Hard-pressed X-Press Boat Club CRA: Master EFG E 8+ 1 Male 0 60 0:07:17.8 0:07:17.8 0:06:17.8
3 303 LMBC M1 LMBC Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:06:23.6 0:06:23.6 0:06:23.6
4 202 M1 Caius Boat Club Student: Time Only 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:06:25.0 0:06:25.0 0:06:25.0
5 114 E-Lumley Broxbourne CRA: Master EFG E 8+ 1 Male 0 60 0:07:27.1 0:07:27.1 0:06:27.1
6 101 FaT M1 First and Third Trinity Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:27.6 0:06:27.6 0:06:27.6
7 403 Pembroke M1 Pembroke College Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:06:30.1 0:06:30.1 0:06:30.1
8 304 Robinson M1 Robinson College Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:06:32.0 0:06:32.0 0:06:32.0
9 112 E-President's VIII City of Cambridge Rowing Club CRA: Master EFG E 8+ 1 Male 0 60 0:07:32.8 0:07:32.8 0:06:32.8
10 409 Trinity Hall M1 Trinity Hall Boat Club Student: Lents 2nd Div 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:06:33.7 0:06:33.7 0:06:33.7
11 401 M1 Jesus College Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:06:34.0 0:06:34.0 0:06:34.0
12 300 Clare M1 Clare College Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:06:34.3 0:06:34.3 0:06:34.3
13 106 M1 Magdalene Boat Club Student: Lents 2nd Div 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:34.8 0:06:34.8 0:06:34.8
14 201 M1 Queens' College Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:06:40.0 0:06:40.0 0:06:40.0
15 206 M1 Homerton College Boat Club Student: Lents 2nd Div 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:06:41.0 0:06:41.0 0:06:41.0
16 301 Emmanuel M1 Emmanuel Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:06:41.4 0:06:41.4 0:06:41.4
17 302 St Catharine's M1 St Catharine's College Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:06:43.7 0:06:43.7 0:06:43.7
18 126 D-Goyder X-Press Boat Club CRA: Master D 4- 1 Male 0 45 0:07:29.7 0:07:29.7 0:06:44.7
19 307 LMBC M2 LMBC Student: Lents 2nd Div 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:06:47.1 0:06:47.1 0:06:47.1
20 100 Christ's M1 Christ's College Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:47.9 0:06:47.9 0:06:47.9
21 208 M2 Caius Boat Club Student: Lents 2nd Div 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:06:49.0 0:06:49.0 0:06:49.0
22 212 G-InVeterEight Cantabridgian Rowing Club CRA: Master EFG G 8+ 2 Male 0 105 0:08:36.0 0:08:36.0 0:06:51.0
23 108 C-Legends X-Press Boat Club CRA: Master CD C 8+ 1 Male 0 23 0:07:14.9 0:07:14.9 0:06:51.9
24 203 Mixed Men Girton College Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:06:54.0 0:06:54.0 0:06:54.0
25 102 Tidy Chesterton Rowing Club CRA: IM3 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:54.4 0:06:54.4 0:06:54.4
26 107 Selwyn M1 Selwyn College Boat Club Student: Lents 2nd Div 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:55.4 0:06:55.4 0:06:55.4
27 200 Christ's M1 Christ's College Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:06:56.0 0:06:56.0 0:06:56.0
28 322 E-Purcell Broxbourne CRA: Master E 4+ 3 Male 0 69 0:08:05.3 0:08:05.3 0:06:56.3
29 113 E-Argonauts Champion of the Thames CRA: Master EFG E 8+ 1 Male 0 60 0:07:57.0 0:07:57.0 0:06:57.0
30 207 Wolfson M1 Wolfson College Boat Club Student: Lents 2nd Div 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:06:58.0 0:06:58.0 0:06:58.0
31 116 F-Dads Army Cantabridgian Rowing Club CRA: Master EFG F 8+ 1 Male 0 81 0:08:19.2 0:08:19.2 0:06:58.2
32 213 Christian Bedford School CRA: Novice 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:06:59.0 0:06:59.0 0:06:59.0
33 103 J18 City of Cambridge Rowing Club BR: J18 4x- 1 Male 0 0 0:06:59.6 0:06:59.6 0:06:59.6
34 115 E-Ian Brown Broxbourne CRA: Master EFG E 8+ 1 Male 0 60 0:08:04.9 0:08:04.9 0:07:04.9
35 305 Hills Rd Men Cantabridgian Rowing Club CRA: J18 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:05.2 0:07:05.2 0:07:05.2
36 404 FaT M1b First and Third Trinity Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:07.9 0:07:07.9 0:07:07.9
37 111 D-Sunwed Champion of the Thames CRA: Master CD D 8+ 1 Male 0 42 0:07:50.1 0:07:50.1 0:07:08.1
38 309 C-Aquaphobes Cantabridgian Rowing Club CRA: Master CD C 8+ 3 Male 0 23 0:07:32.7 0:07:32.7 0:07:09.7
39 104 Fat M2 First and Third Trinity Boat Club Student: Lents 2nd Div 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:09.8 0:07:09.8 0:07:09.8
40 411 M2 Queens' College Boat Club Student: Lents 2nd Div 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:10.7 0:07:10.7 0:07:10.7
41 402 FaT M1a First and Third Trinity Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:12.6 0:07:12.6 0:07:12.6
42 140 E-Sunday Sculling School Champion of the Thames CRA: Master E 2x 1 Mixed 0 74 0:08:29.1 0:08:29.1 0:07:15.1
43 416 Downing W1 Downing College Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:07:17.6 0:07:17.6 0:07:17.6
44 144 E-Jones Champion of the Thames CRA: Master E 1x 1 Male 0 70 0:08:28.9 0:08:28.9 0:07:18.9
45 235 B-Ben Redman City of Cambridge Rowing Club BR: Master B 1x 2 Male 0 10 0:07:32.0 0:07:32.0 0:07:22.0
46 211 E-Spunby Champion of the Thames CRA: Master EFG E 8+ 2 Male 0 60 0:08:22.0 0:08:22.0 0:07:22.0
47 406 McGahan Broxbourne BR: J18 4- 4 Male 0 0 0:07:22.2 0:07:22.2 0:07:22.2
48 419 LMBC W1 LMBC Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:07:24.2 0:07:24.2 0:07:24.2
49 405 Wroe Deben Rowing Club BR: J18 4x- 4 Male 0 0 0:07:26.0 0:07:26.0 0:07:26.0
50 131 D-Seahorses Champion of the Thames CRA: Master D 8+ 1 Female 0 50 0:08:16.8 0:08:16.8 0:07:26.8
51 414 Trinity Hall M2 Trinity Hall Boat Club Student: Lents 3rd Div 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:29.0 0:07:29.0 0:07:29.0
52 105 Clare M2 Clare College Boat Club Student: Lents 2nd Div 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:29.2 0:07:29.2 0:07:29.2
53 412 M2 Magdalene Boat Club Student: Lents 3rd Div 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:30.8 0:07:30.8 0:07:30.8
54 139 D-Rich/Jack Cantabridgian Rowing Club CRA: Master D 2x 1 Mixed 0 52 0:08:23.1 0:08:23.1 0:07:31.1
55 417 W1 Newnham College Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:07:32.2 0:07:32.2 0:07:32.2
56 308 St Edmund's Men St Edmund's College Boat Club BR: Novice 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:34.6 0:07:34.6 0:07:34.6
57 120 W1 Girton College Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:34.7 0:07:34.7 0:07:34.7
58 118 W1 Jesus College Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:36.1 0:07:36.1 0:07:36.1
59 325 Emmanuel W1 Emmanuel Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:07:36.5 0:07:36.5 0:07:36.5
60 145 F-Adrian Tollett City of Cambridge Rowing Club BR: Master F 1x 1 Male 0 95 0:09:12.6 0:09:12.6 0:07:37.6
61 312 Darwin M2 Darwin College Boat Club Student: Lents 3rd Div 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:38.6 0:07:38.6 0:07:38.6
62 230 D-MARS Quad Champion of the Thames CRA: Master D 4x- 2 Female 0 48 0:08:27.0 0:08:27.0 0:07:39.0
63 310 C-Full Pint St Radegund CRA: Master CD C 8+ 3 Male 0 23 0:08:03.8 0:08:03.8 0:07:40.8
64 242 C-Barnard Deben Rowing Club BR: Master C 2x 2 Mixed 0 29 0:08:10.0 0:08:10.0 0:07:41.0
65 125 Greve Cambridge'99 CRA: IM3 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:42.0 0:07:42.0 0:07:42.0
66 408 King's M1A King's College Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 4+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:42.8 0:07:42.8 0:07:42.8
67 317 Emmanuel M3 Emmanuel Boat Club Student: Lents 3rd Div 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:42.9 0:07:42.9 0:07:42.9
68 122 Senior Women Cantabridgian Rowing Club CRA: IM2 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:43.9 0:07:43.9 0:07:43.9
69 410 Downing M2 Downing College Boat Club Student: Lents 2nd Div 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:44.0 0:07:44.0 0:07:44.0
70 314 LMBC M3 LMBC Student: Lents 3rd Div 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:44.1 0:07:44.1 0:07:44.1
71 334 E-Millar Champion of the Thames CRA: Master E 1x 3 Male 0 70 0:08:54.6 0:08:54.6 0:07:44.6
72 324 W1 Christ's College Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:07:45.7 0:07:45.7 0:07:45.7
73 204 Tofts Cambridge'99 CRA: IM3 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:07:46.0 0:07:46.0 0:07:46.0
74 223 Lucy/Hughes Hughes Hall/Lucy Cavendish College Boat Club Student: Lents 2nd Div 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:07:46.0 0:07:46.0 0:07:46.0
75 315 Emmanuel M2 Emmanuel Boat Club Student: Lents 3rd Div 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:46.1 0:07:46.1 0:07:46.1
76 422 W2 Jesus College Boat Club Student: Lents 2nd Div 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:07:46.5 0:07:46.5 0:07:46.5
77 219 W1 Christ's College Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:07:47.0 0:07:47.0 0:07:47.0
78 236 C-Oeffner Rob Roy Boat Club CRA: Master C 1x 2 Male 0 28 0:08:15.0 0:08:15.0 0:07:47.0
79 437 Linsell Deben Rowing Club BR: IM3 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:07:48.0 0:07:48.0 0:07:48.0
80 214 Emmings Chesterton Rowing Club CRA: Novice 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:07:48.0 0:07:48.0 0:07:48.0
81 233 Charlesworth Rob Roy Boat Club BR: J16 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:07:49.0 0:07:49.0 0:07:49.0
82 209 Wolfson M2 Wolfson College Boat Club Student: Lents 3rd Div 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:07:49.0 0:07:49.0 0:07:49.0
83 225 C-Hot Stuff St Radegund CRA: Master C 8+ 2 Female 0 28 0:08:17.0 0:08:17.0 0:07:49.0
84 237 C-Steve Fowler Deben Rowing Club BR: Master C 1x 2 Male 0 28 0:08:17.0 0:08:17.0 0:07:49.0
85 426 Robinson W1 Robinson College Boat Club Student: Lents 2nd Div 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:07:49.2 0:07:49.2 0:07:49.2
86 323 W1 Press Gang X-Press Boat Club CRA: IM2 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:07:51.0 0:07:51.0 0:07:51.0
87 210 Junior boys Cantabridgian Rowing Club CRA: J18 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:07:51.0 0:07:51.0 0:07:51.0
88 311 May Novices Broxbourne CRA: Novice 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:51.0 0:07:51.0 0:07:51.0
89 119 W1 Clare College Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:51.4 0:07:51.4 0:07:51.4
90 215 Wren Broxbourne BR: J18 4- 2 Male 0 0 0:07:52.0 0:07:52.0 0:07:52.0
91 226 D-Scottfrees Champion of the Thames CRA: Master D 8+ 2 Female 0 50 0:08:42.0 0:08:42.0 0:07:52.0
92 220 Pembroke Women's 1st VIII Pembroke College Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:07:53.0 0:07:53.0 0:07:53.0
93 110 C-Poachers Cantabridgian Rowing Club CRA: Master CD C 8+ 1 Male 0 23 0:08:17.8 0:08:17.8 0:07:54.8
94 229 Clements Rob Roy Boat Club BR: J15,16,17 4x- 2 Female 0 0 0:07:55.0 0:07:55.0 0:07:55.0
95 415 LMBC M4 LMBC Student: Lents 3rd Div 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:56.5 0:07:56.5 0:07:56.5
96 318 Clare M3 Clare College Boat Club Student: Lents 3rd Div 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:57.3 0:07:57.3 0:07:57.3
97 138 C-Morley/Pearson Cantabridgian Rowing Club CRA: Master C 2x 1 Mixed 0 29 0:08:26.3 0:08:26.3 0:07:57.3
98 425 Trinity Hall W1 Trinity Hall Boat Club Student: Lents 2nd Div 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:07:58.7 0:07:58.7 0:07:58.7
99 333 Ford Cantabridgian Rowing Club BR: IM3 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:07:59.2 0:07:59.2 0:07:59.2
100 121 W1 First and Third Trinity Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:59.2 0:07:59.2 0:07:59.2
101 124 J18 City of Cambridge Rowing Club CRA: IM3 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:59.9 0:07:59.9 0:07:59.9
102 217 Fidler Broxbourne BR: IM3 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:08:00.0 0:08:00.0 0:08:00.0
103 127 Easton Broxbourne BR: IM3 4+ 1 Male 0 0 0:08:00.4 0:08:00.4 0:08:00.4
104 221 Int-Fitzgerald Cantabridgian Rowing Club CRA: IM3 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:04.0 0:08:04.0 0:08:04.0
105 423 LMBC W2 LMBC Student: Lents 2nd Div 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:04.0 0:08:04.0 0:08:04.0
106 321 Randall Broxbourne BR: IM2 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:08:05.3 0:08:05.3 0:08:05.3
107 438 Emmanuel 1x Emmanuel Boat Club BR: IM3 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:08:05.4 0:08:05.4 0:08:05.4
108 216 King's M1C King's College Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:08:06.0 0:08:06.0 0:08:06.0
109 313 M3 Caius Boat Club Student: Lents 3rd Div 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:08:06.0 0:08:06.0 0:08:06.0
110 319 Robinson M2 Robinson College Boat Club Student: Lents 3rd Div 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:08:07.0 0:08:07.0 0:08:07.0
111 329 Homerton College W1 Homerton College Boat Club Student: Lents 2nd Div 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:07.3 0:08:07.3 0:08:07.3
112 440 Spencer Deben Rowing Club BR: Novice 2x 4 Mixed 0 0 0:08:07.7 0:08:07.7 0:08:07.7
113 421 W1 Magdalene Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:10.4 0:08:10.4 0:08:10.4
114 429 Emmanuel W2 Emmanuel Boat Club Student: Lents 2nd Div 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:10.5 0:08:10.5 0:08:10.5
115 424 W1 Fitzwilliam College Boat Club Student: Lents 2nd Div 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:10.7 0:08:10.7 0:08:10.7
116 123 Phoenix Champion of the Thames CRA: IM3 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:12.6 0:08:12.6 0:08:12.6
117 337 D-Mills Champion of the Thames CRA: Master D 1x 3 Female 0 52 0:09:05.9 0:09:05.9 0:08:13.9
118 137 Marron City of Cambridge Rowing Club BR: IM3 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:16.7 0:08:16.7 0:08:16.7
119 326 Hills Road Girls Cantabridgian Rowing Club CRA: J18 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:18.3 0:08:18.3 0:08:18.3
120 439 Seb Baucutt Caius Boat Club BR: Novice 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:08:19.0 0:08:19.0 0:08:19.0
121 335 Taylor Rob Roy Boat Club BR: J14,16,18 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:08:19.7 0:08:19.7 0:08:19.7
122 205 Kennedy Cambridge'99 CRA: IM3 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:08:20.0 0:08:20.0 0:08:20.0
123 427 Newnham W2 Newnham College Boat Club Student: Lents 2nd Div 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:21.5 0:08:21.5 0:08:21.5
124 135 B-Bailey pair X-Press Boat Club CRA: Master B 2- 1 Male 0 10 0:08:33.3 0:08:33.3 0:08:23.3
125 420 W1 Queens' College Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:23.6 0:08:23.6 0:08:23.6
126 328 Darcey Rob Roy Boat Club BR: J15,16,17 4x- 3 Female 0 0 0:08:24.3 0:08:24.3 0:08:24.3
127 443 Team Vet Clare/Girton BR: IM3 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:08:24.4 0:08:24.4 0:08:24.4
128 330 W2 Clare College Boat Club Student: Lents 3rd Div 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:26.1 0:08:26.1 0:08:26.1
129 434 Trinity Hall W2 Trinity Hall Boat Club Student: Lents 3rd Div 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:26.1 0:08:26.1 0:08:26.1
130 430 W3 Jesus College Boat Club Student: Lents 3rd Div 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:26.7 0:08:26.7 0:08:26.7
131 234 Linsell Deben Rowing Club BR: IM3 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:08:27.0 0:08:27.0 0:08:27.0
132 338 Wolfson Rob Roy Boat Club BR: J15 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:08:27.9 0:08:27.9 0:08:27.9
133 129 St. Edmund`s W1 St Edmund's College Boat Club BR: Novice 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:28.0 0:08:28.0 0:08:28.0
134 428 W2 Caius Boat Club Student: Lents 2nd Div 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:29.7 0:08:29.7 0:08:29.7
135 436 Hodges Broxbourne BR: J18 4+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:29.9 0:08:29.9 0:08:29.9
136 241 Church(s) Broxbourne BR: J18 4+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:30.0 0:08:30.0 0:08:30.0
137 136 Randall Broxbourne BR: IM2 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:32.7 0:08:32.7 0:08:32.7
138 143 D-Purcell Broxbourne CRA: Master D 1x 1 Male 0 50 0:09:24.9 0:09:24.9 0:08:34.9
139 228 Junior Girls Champion of the Thames CRA: Novice 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:35.0 0:08:35.0 0:08:35.0
140 134 Turvill Chesterton Rowing Club CRA: IM2 4+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:35.4 0:08:35.4 0:08:35.4
141 413 King's M2 King's College Boat Club Student: Lents 3rd Div 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:08:35.8 0:08:35.8 0:08:35.8
142 222 Chesterton Women Chesterton Rowing Club CRA: IM3 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:38.0 0:08:38.0 0:08:38.0
143 239 Goodwyn Deben Rowing Club BR: J14,16,18 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:08:38.0 0:08:38.0 0:08:38.0
144 432 Downing W2 Downing College Boat Club Student: Lents 3rd Div 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:41.2 0:08:41.2 0:08:41.2
145 224 W2 First and Third Trinity Boat Club Student: Lents 3rd Div 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:43.0 0:08:43.0 0:08:43.0
146 336 PressX Girls X-Press Boat Club BR: IM3 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:08:44.3 0:08:44.3 0:08:44.3
147 128 Walker Broxbourne BR: IM3 4+ 1 Male 0 0 0:08:45.3 0:08:45.3 0:08:45.3
148 244 Hawthorne Rob Roy Boat Club BR: J16 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:08:46.0 0:08:46.0 0:08:46.0
149 133 W2 Magdalene Boat Club Student: Lents 3rd Div 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:49.5 0:08:49.5 0:08:49.5
150 435 W2 Queens' College Boat Club Student: Lents 3rd Div 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:51.5 0:08:51.5 0:08:51.5
151 117 Motley Crew Cantabridgian Rowing Club CRA: Novice 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:08:52.0 0:08:52.0 0:08:52.0
152 232 Ward Deben Rowing Club BR: J17 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:08:54.0 0:08:54.0 0:08:54.0
153 332 Darwin Women Darwin College Boat Club Student: Lents 3rd Div 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:54.8 0:08:54.8 0:08:54.8
154 238 Robson Deben Rowing Club BR: J14,16,18 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:08:56.0 0:08:56.0 0:08:56.0
155 316 Rec Squad First and Third Trinity Boat Club Student: Lents 3rd Div 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:08:56.0 0:08:56.0 0:08:56.0
156 130 W3 City of Cambridge Rowing Club CRA: IM3 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:57.0 0:08:57.0 0:08:57.0
157 142 Hamilton Rob Roy Boat Club BR: IM2 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:09:00.1 0:09:00.1 0:09:00.1
158 132 Clare Hall Women's Team Clare Hall Boat Club Student: Lents 3rd Div 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:09:00.6 0:09:00.6 0:09:00.6
159 431 Wolfson W2 Wolfson College Boat Club Student: Lents 3rd Div 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:09:01.0 0:09:01.0 0:09:01.0
160 141 Jackson Cambridge'99 CRA: J16 4x+ 1 Male 0 0 0:09:09.0 0:09:09.0 0:09:09.0
161 227 Junior girls Cantabridgian Rowing Club CRA: J18 4+ 2 Female 0 0 0:09:11.0 0:09:11.0 0:09:11.0
162 331 Emmanuel W3 Emmanuel Boat Club Student: Lents 3rd Div 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:09:13.0 0:09:13.0 0:09:13.0
163 146 D-Moreton Cantabridgian Rowing Club CRA: Master D 1x 1 Male 0 50 0:10:04.4 0:10:04.4 0:09:14.4
164 243 Ayre Deben Rowing Club BR: J18 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:09:17.0 0:09:17.0 0:09:17.0
165 240 Turnbull Rob Roy Boat Club BR: J14 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:09:18.0 0:09:18.0 0:09:18.0
166 442 Everson Deben Rowing Club BR: J18 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:09:24.8 0:09:24.8 0:09:24.8
167 433 W3 Clare College Boat Club Student: Lents 3rd Div 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:09:25.4 0:09:25.4 0:09:25.4
168 247 Everson Deben Rowing Club BR: J18 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:09:27.0 0:09:27.0 0:09:27.0
169 445 Eaton Deben Rowing Club BR: J15 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:09:31.0 0:09:31.0 0:09:31.0
170 339 Ellie Rob Roy Boat Club BR: J15 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:09:42.6 0:09:42.6 0:09:42.6
171 248 Phoebe Eaton Deben Rowing Club BR: J18 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:09:49.0 0:09:49.0 0:09:49.0
172 231 Butlin Deben Rowing Club BR: J15,16,17 4x- 2 Female 0 0 0:09:54.0 0:09:54.0 0:09:54.0
173 444 Bakewell Deben Rowing Club BR: J15 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:10:05.4 0:10:05.4 0:10:05.4
174 327 Hill Road Novice Girls Cantabridgian Rowing Club CRA: J18 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:11:50.8 0:11:50.8 0:11:50.8
175 407 King's M1B King's College Boat Club BR: IM3 4+ 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
176 147 Johnson Cambridge'99 CRA: J16 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
177 245 Smith Rob Roy Boat Club BR: J16 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
178 148 Openshaw Cambridge'99 CRA: J17 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
179 306 Bedford J18 Bedford School CRA: J18 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
180 441 Ayre Deben Rowing Club BR: J18 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
181 418 W1 Caius Boat Club Student: Lents 1st Div 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
182 218 D-fattastic four Cantabridgian Rowing Club CRA: Master D 4+ 2 Male 0 49 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
183 320 D-Adrian Browne Broxbourne BR: Master D 4- 3 Male 0 45 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
184 246 RRezk Rob Roy Boat Club CRA: Novice 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0