CCRC Spring H2H 2016: Results Sorted by Time - Download

City of Cambridge - 30/04/2016

Filter by Leg: 1 | 2 | All
Pos Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap End Leg 1 End Leg 2 Raw Time Total
1 100 M1 Clare BC Student May's 1st 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:17.6 0:06:29.5 0:12:47.1 0:12:47.1
2 102 Downing M1 Downing College BC Student May's 1st 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:23.8 0:06:42.3 0:13:06.1 0:13:06.1
3 200 M1 Queens' College BC Student May's 1st 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:06:29.7 0:06:43.8 0:13:13.5 0:13:13.5
4 300 Robinson M1 Robinson College BC Student May's 1st 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:06:26.3 0:06:54.1 0:13:20.4 0:13:20.4
5 401 Emma M1 Emmanuel BC Student May's 1st 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:06:29.1 0:06:52.7 0:13:21.8 0:13:21.8
6 402 LMBC M2 LMBC Student May's 2nd 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:06:30.5 0:06:52.0 0:13:22.5 0:13:22.5
7 403 M1 Trinity Hall BC Student May's 2nd 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:06:33.8 0:06:55.2 0:13:29.0 0:13:29.0
8 103 Christ's M1 Christ's College BC Student May's 1st 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:45.9 0:07:01.7 0:13:47.6 0:13:47.6
9 302 M2 Clare BC Student May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:06:42.5 0:07:08.0 0:13:50.5 0:13:50.5
10 107 M2 Pembroke College BC Student May's 2nd 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:49.6 0:07:04.8 0:13:54.4 0:13:54.4
11 301 M1 Darwin College BC Student May's 2nd 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:06:47.2 0:07:10.4 0:13:57.6 0:13:57.6
12 404 M2 First and Third BC Student May's 2nd 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:06:49.1 0:07:09.9 0:13:59.0 0:13:59.0
13 417 President's 8 City of Cambridge RC CRA Mas E-F E 8+ 4 Male 0 67 0:07:21.1 0:07:55.7 0:15:16.8 0:14:09.8
14 405 M2 Queens' College BC Student May's 2nd 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:06:52.2 0:07:20.1 0:14:12.3 0:14:12.3
15 108 M2 Caius Boat Club Student Time Only 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:59.6 0:07:26.5 0:14:26.1 0:14:26.1
16 106 Downing M2 Downing College BC Student May's 2nd 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:07.8 0:07:24.5 0:14:32.3 0:14:32.3
17 406 Emma M2 Emmanuel BC Student May's 3rd & lower 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:05.6 0:07:33.3 0:14:38.9 0:14:38.9
18 411 Darwin M2 Darwin College BC Student May's 3rd & lower 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:09.9 0:07:35.1 0:14:45.0 0:14:45.0
19 407 Caths M2 St Catharine's College BC Student May's 3rd & lower 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:11.0 0:07:37.1 0:14:48.1 0:14:48.1
20 203 Robinson M2 Robinson College BC Student May's 3rd & lower 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:07:21.0 0:07:39.1 0:15:00.1 0:15:00.1
21 105 Emmings Chesterton RC CRA IM3 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:20.4 0:07:40.3 0:15:00.7 0:15:00.7
22 414 W1 Clare BC Student May's 1st 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:07:19.0 0:07:45.6 0:15:04.6 0:15:04.6
23 204 M3 Clare BC Student May's 3rd & lower 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:07:21.3 0:07:44.0 0:15:05.3 0:15:05.3
24 109 W1 City of Cambridge RC CRA IM2 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:27.3 0:07:39.7 0:15:07.0 0:15:07.0
25 201 M2 St Edmund's College BC Student May's 3rd & lower 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:07:28.9 0:07:41.1 0:15:10.0 0:15:10.0
26 307 W1 Newnham College BC Student May's 1st 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:07:19.9 0:07:54.0 0:15:13.9 0:15:13.9
27 224 Gardiner/Shannon Cambridge'99 RC CRA J18 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:07:28.9 0:07:45.4 0:15:14.3 0:15:14.3
28 424 M1 First and Third BC Invitational Open 4+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:29.3 0:07:50.4 0:15:19.7 0:15:19.7
29 304 LMBC M3 LMBC Student May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:22.3 0:08:01.2 0:15:23.5 0:15:23.5
30 416 M3 City of Cambridge RC CRA IM3 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:24.2 0:07:59.4 0:15:23.6 0:15:23.6
31 104 Curtis Cambridge'99 RC CRA IM3 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:40.1 0:07:50.2 0:15:30.3 0:15:30.3
32 121 Argonauts Champion of the Thames RC CRA Mas E-F E 8+ 1 Male 0 67 0:08:06.4 0:08:31.3 0:16:37.7 0:15:30.7
33 410 M3 Pembroke College BC Student May's 3rd & lower 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:26.2 0:08:06.1 0:15:32.3 0:15:32.3
34 202 Wolfson M2 Wolfson College BC Student May's 3rd & lower 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:07:28.3 0:08:05.3 0:15:33.6 0:15:33.6
35 112 Pembroke W1 Pembroke College BC Student May's 1st 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:36.7 0:07:57.9 0:15:34.6 0:15:34.6
36 415 Emma W1 Emmanuel BC Student May's 1st 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:07:29.6 0:08:06.4 0:15:36.0 0:15:36.0
37 113 Christ's W1 Christ's College BC Student May's 1st 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:42.8 0:07:59.0 0:15:41.8 0:15:41.8
38 217 Lamb Bedford school CRA IM3 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:07:41.3 0:08:02.9 0:15:44.2 0:15:44.2
39 209 InveterEight Cantabrigian RC CRA Mas E-F F 8+ 2 Male 0 91 0:08:29.6 0:08:48.7 0:17:18.3 0:15:47.3
40 124 Seahorses Champion of the Thames RC CRA Mas D-E E 8+ 1 Female 0 75 0:08:18.7 0:08:44.4 0:17:03.1 0:15:48.1
41 409 M3 First and Third BC Student May's 3rd & lower 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:32.8 0:08:18.2 0:15:51.0 0:15:51.0
42 114 W1 First and Third BC Student May's 1st 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:44.3 0:08:09.4 0:15:53.7 0:15:53.7
43 116 Robinson W1 Robinson College BC Student May's 2nd 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:47.9 0:08:08.7 0:15:56.6 0:15:56.6
44 128 Sunday Sculling School Champion of the Thames RC CRA Mas C-E E 2x 1 Mixed 0 74 0:08:27.2 0:08:49.6 0:17:16.8 0:16:02.8
45 312 Anglia Ruskin M1 Anglia Ruskin Boat Club Invitational Open 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:46.7 0:08:21.8 0:16:08.5 0:16:08.5
46 120 HCBC W1 Homerton College BC Student May's 2nd 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:59.8 0:08:09.4 0:16:09.2 0:16:09.2
47 219 Cantabs Mas D Cantabrigian RC CRA Mas C-D D 4+ 2 Male 0 52 0:08:16.6 0:08:45.1 0:17:01.7 0:16:09.7
48 419 W2 Newnham College BC Student May's 2nd 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:07:50.1 0:08:24.8 0:16:14.9 0:16:14.9
49 221 Reunerman Cambridge'99 RC Invitational Open 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:08:10.1 0:08:05.8 0:16:15.9 0:16:15.9
50 303 Emma M3 Emmanuel BC Student May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:48.8 0:08:28.9 0:16:17.7 0:16:17.7
51 111 W2 Jesus College BC Student May's 1st 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:56.8 0:08:21.8 0:16:18.6 0:16:18.6
52 118 W1 Trinity Hall BC Student May's 2nd 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:58.7 0:08:19.9 0:16:18.6 0:16:18.6
53 117 W1 Murray Edwards College BC Student May's 2nd 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:59.7 0:08:23.7 0:16:23.4 0:16:23.4
54 122 Dads Army Cantabrigian RC CRA Mas E-F E 8+ 1 Male 0 67 0:08:31.3 0:09:00.3 0:17:31.6 0:16:24.6
55 208 Spunby Champion of the Thames RC CRA Mas E-F E 8+ 2 Male 0 67 0:08:33.7 0:09:01.3 0:17:35.0 0:16:28.0
56 110 Wolf Cambridge'99 RC CRA IM2 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:05.8 0:08:23.0 0:16:28.8 0:16:28.8
57 207 Linley Hill Bedford School CRA Novice 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:08:17.3 0:08:13.0 0:16:30.3 0:16:30.3
58 132 Jones Champion of the Thames RC CRA Mas E-F E 1x 1 Male 0 72 0:08:41.6 0:09:06.8 0:17:48.4 0:16:36.4
59 306 W1 City of Cambridge RC CRA IM2 4- 3 Female 0 0 0:07:58.1 0:08:42.9 0:16:41.0 0:16:41.0
60 225 Hadi Cantabrigian RC CRA IM3 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:08:11.8 0:08:32.0 0:16:43.8 0:16:43.8
61 129 Atkinson / Littlewood Isle of Ely Rowing Club CRA Mas G G 2- 1 Male 0 139 0:09:19.9 0:09:46.4 0:19:06.3 0:16:47.3
62 115 PCBC w2 Pembroke College BC Student May's 2nd 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:13.7 0:08:34.9 0:16:48.6 0:16:48.6
63 421 LMBC W2 LMBC Student May's 3rd & lower 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:08.8 0:08:40.8 0:16:49.6 0:16:49.6
64 308 W2 Clare BC Student May's 2nd 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:01.2 0:08:49.5 0:16:50.7 0:16:50.7
65 126 Intermediate-Siragher Cantabrigian RC CRA Novice 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:13.4 0:08:38.2 0:16:51.6 0:16:51.6
66 216 Oliver City of Cambridge RC CRA IM3 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:08:10.6 0:08:41.2 0:16:51.8 0:16:51.8
67 123 Phoenix Champion of the Thames RC CRA IM3 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:13.4 0:08:38.8 0:16:52.2 0:16:52.2
68 313 W1 City of Cambridge RC CRA IM2 4+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:09.2 0:08:47.3 0:16:56.5 0:16:56.5
69 213 W1 St Edmund's College BC Student May's 3rd & lower 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:20.3 0:08:41.4 0:17:01.7 0:17:01.7
70 418 Robs Women I Rob Roy Boat Club CRA IM3 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:12.5 0:08:49.8 0:17:02.3 0:17:02.3
71 212 W2 Caius Boat Club Student May's 2nd 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:17.1 0:08:46.5 0:17:03.6 0:17:03.6
72 318 Millar Champion of the Thames RC CRA Mas E-F E 1x 3 Male 0 72 0:08:43.3 0:09:34.3 0:18:17.6 0:17:05.6
73 220 Sunwed-lite Champion of the Thames RC CRA Mas C-D D 4+ 2 Male 0 52 0:08:51.4 0:09:12.6 0:18:04.0 0:17:12.0
74 314 W1 Churchill College BC Student Open 4+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:24.5 0:08:56.0 0:17:20.5 0:17:20.5
75 218 W2 City of Cambridge RC CRA IM3 4+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:31.6 0:08:51.2 0:17:22.8 0:17:22.8
76 422 W2 St Catharine's College BC Student May's 3rd & lower 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:22.7 0:09:00.1 0:17:22.8 0:17:22.8
77 214 W3 Queens' College BC Student May's 3rd & lower 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:24.8 0:09:03.1 0:17:27.9 0:17:27.9
78 425 Johnson Trinity Hall BC Student Novice 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:08:26.0 0:09:03.3 0:17:29.3 0:17:29.3
79 316 Morley/Pearson Cantabrigian RC CRA Mas C-E C 2x 3 Mixed 0 29 0:08:34.1 0:09:26.4 0:18:00.5 0:17:31.5
80 130 William Reid Queens' College BC Student Novice 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:35.3 0:08:57.2 0:17:32.5 0:17:32.5
81 127 Scottfree Champion of the Thames RC CRA Mas D-E D 8+ 1 Female 0 52 0:08:52.0 0:09:36.9 0:18:28.9 0:17:36.9
82 211 Turvill Chesterton RC CRA IM3 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:35.1 0:09:03.9 0:17:39.0 0:17:39.0
83 119 W3 Clare BC Student May's 3rd & lower 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:33.9 0:09:06.3 0:17:40.2 0:17:40.2
84 305 Spirited Men St Radegund BC CRA Novice 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:08:35.4 0:09:06.1 0:17:41.5 0:17:41.5
85 133 Adrian Tollett City of Cambridge RC CRA Mas E-F F 1x 1 Male 0 97 0:09:23.4 0:09:55.7 0:19:19.1 0:17:42.1
86 125 W3 City of Cambridge RC CRA Novice 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:36.4 0:09:16.0 0:17:52.4 0:17:52.4
87 427 Morley Cantabrigian RC CRA Novice 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:08:50.7 0:09:18.7 0:18:09.4 0:18:09.4
88 315 W2 Queens' College BC Student Open 4+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:36.9 0:09:35.5 0:18:12.4 0:18:12.4
89 131 L Hamilton City of Cambridge RC CRA IM2 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:08:59.0 0:09:17.0 0:18:16.0 0:18:16.0
90 310 Emma W4 Emmanuel BC Student May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:39.8 0:09:36.5 0:18:16.3 0:18:16.3
91 319 Mills Champion of the Thames RC CRA Mas D D 1x 3 Female 0 56 0:09:15.2 0:10:04.5 0:19:19.7 0:18:23.7
92 311 Hunter Cantabrigian RC CRA Mas C-D C 4+ 3 Male 0 29 0:09:37.9 0:09:38.6 0:19:16.5 0:18:47.5
93 222 Wolfson W2 Wolfson College BC Student Open 4+ 2 Female 0 0 0:09:15.4 0:09:45.8 0:19:01.2 0:19:01.2
94 423 Hills Belles Cantabrigian RC CRA Novice 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:09:19.6 0:09:43.7 0:19:03.3 0:19:03.3
95 227 Farq 1x City of Cambridge RC CRA IM3 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:09:45.0 0:10:10.6 0:19:55.6 0:19:55.6
96 317 Smith Peterhouse BC Student Novice 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:09:16.3 0:10:40.5 0:19:56.8 0:19:56.8
97 215 F1 Caius Boat Club Student May's 3rd & lower 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:09:45.1 0:10:37.9 0:20:23.0 0:20:23.0
98 226 Lee Chesterton RC CRA Novice 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:09:47.8 0:10:40.5 0:20:28.3 0:20:28.3
99 426 John Walley City of Cambridge RC CRA Novice 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:10:36.1 0:11:14.6 0:21:50.7 0:21:50.7
100 205 Lodge Bedford School CRA IM3 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
101 206 Novice Men Cantabrigian RC CRA Novice 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
102 309 Emma W3 Emmanuel BC Student May's 3rd & lower 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
103 412 M4 First and Third BC Student May's 3rd & lower 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
104 413 Downing W1 Downing College BC Student May's 1st 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
105 420 Downing W2 Downing College BC Student May's 2nd 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0