Christmas Head 2016: Results Sorted by Time - Download

City of Cambridge - 03/12/2016

Pos Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap End Raw Time Total
1 100 Senior Men City of Cambridge RC CRA IM2 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:05:47.5 0:05:47.5 0:05:47.5
2 110 Presidents 8 - Mas F City of Cambridge RC CRA Master E/F/G F 8+ 1 Male 0 49 0:06:56.3 0:06:56.3 0:06:07.3
3 401 Masters VIII - Mas C Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA Master C/D C 8+ 4 Male 0 12 0:06:20.9 0:06:20.9 0:06:08.9
4 202 Hills Road 1 Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA IM3 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:06:09.0 0:06:09.0 0:06:09.0
5 201 Intermediate Men City of Cambridge RC CRA IM3 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:06:17.9 0:06:17.9 0:06:17.9
6 404 Christ's Christ's College Invitational IM3 8+ 4 Mixed 0 0 0:06:19.0 0:06:19.0 0:06:19.0
7 102 Public Display of Affection Cambridge '99 Invitational IM3 8+ 1 Mixed 0 0 0:06:26.1 0:06:26.1 0:06:26.1
8 400 A Leys School Boat Club CRA Novice 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:06:28.1 0:06:28.1 0:06:28.1
9 101 8@8 City of Cambridge RC CRA IM3 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:30.2 0:06:30.2 0:06:30.2
10 402 How do we row again Cambridge '99 / St Eds Invitational IM3 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:06:31.6 0:06:31.6 0:06:31.6
11 112 InVeterEight - Mas G Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA Master E/F/G G 8+ 1 Male 0 64 0:07:40.5 0:07:40.5 0:06:36.5
12 104 Senior Women City of Cambridge RC CRA IM2 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:06:39.6 0:06:39.6 0:06:39.6
13 310 anglia ruskin Anglia Ruskin BC Student Open 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:06:40.7 0:06:40.7 0:06:40.7
14 111 Burrowers - Mas F Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA Master E/F/G F 8+ 1 Male 0 49 0:07:30.0 0:07:30.0 0:06:41.0
15 105 Just squidding Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA IM3 8x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:06:43.3 0:06:43.3 0:06:43.3
16 136 Millar Reed - Mas E Champion of the Thames CRA Master E/F E 2x 1 Mixed 0 40 0:07:31.0 0:07:31.0 0:06:51.0
17 312 Noahs Ark City of Cambridge RC CRA IM3 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:06:55.0 0:06:55.0 0:06:55.0
18 415 Olivia Morgan Cambridge '99 CRA J17 4x- 4 Mixed 0 0 0:06:56.9 0:06:56.9 0:06:56.9
19 459 Sculler LMBC Invitational Open 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:06:57.9 0:06:57.9 0:06:57.9
20 109 Aquaphobes Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA Novice 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:58.8 0:06:58.8 0:06:58.8
21 428 2+2x Clare Boat Club Student Open 2+2x 4 Mixed 0 0 0:06:58.8 0:06:58.8 0:06:58.8
22 203 Poachers Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA IM3 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:07:00.1 0:07:00.1 0:07:00.1
23 305 Snow White Chesterton RC CRA Elite 8+ 3 Mixed 0 0 0:07:03.9 0:07:03.9 0:07:03.9
24 134 Richardson - Mas D Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA Master D D 2x 1 Mixed 0 28 0:07:33.2 0:07:33.2 0:07:05.2
25 406 Christmas Owls Hughes Hall Boat Club Student Open 4+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:06.3 0:07:06.3 0:07:06.3
26 309 King's M2 King's College Boat Club Student Open 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:09.3 0:07:09.3 0:07:09.3
27 122 Monoquod - Mas E Champion of the Thames CRA Master E E 4x- 1 Female 0 40 0:07:49.9 0:07:49.9 0:07:09.9
28 300 novice M1 Anglia Ruskin BC Student Open 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:12.0 0:07:12.0 0:07:12.0
29 114 Hayley Marsters - Mas C Peterborough City Rowing Club CRA Master A/B/C C 8+ 1 Female 0 14 0:07:28.0 0:07:28.0 0:07:14.0
30 126 Press Gang - Mas A XPress CRA Master A A 4+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:14.3 0:07:14.3 0:07:14.3
31 209 Intermediate women Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA IM3 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:07:16.6 0:07:16.6 0:07:16.6
32 304 Aladdin Chesterton RC CRA Elite 8+ 3 Mixed 0 0 0:07:16.8 0:07:16.8 0:07:16.8
33 118 Alex and Jack Rob Roy BC CRA IM3 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:07:16.8 0:07:16.8 0:07:16.8
34 302 Cinderella Chesterton RC CRA Elite 8+ 3 Mixed 0 0 0:07:18.4 0:07:18.4 0:07:18.4
35 307 Hills Road 2 Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA Novice 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:22.6 0:07:22.6 0:07:22.6
36 321 Levin and Kathryn Rob Roy BC CRA J18 2x 3 Mixed 0 0 0:07:22.7 0:07:22.7 0:07:22.7
37 403 Irish 8+ City of Cambridge RC Invitational IM3 8+ 4 Mixed 0 0 0:07:22.8 0:07:22.8 0:07:22.8
38 324 Thor Cambridge '99 CRA IM3 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:07:23.3 0:07:23.3 0:07:23.3
39 409 The girls' VIII Rob Roy BC CRA J18 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:07:24.2 0:07:24.2 0:07:24.2
40 323 Double Trouble Cambridge '99 CRA Novice 2x 3 Mixed 0 0 0:07:25.7 0:07:25.7 0:07:25.7
41 148 Tollett - Mas F City of Cambridge RC CRA Master E/F F 1x 1 Male 0 60 0:08:26.2 0:08:26.2 0:07:26.2
42 127 Ho,Ho, Ho Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA J17 4x+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:26.9 0:07:26.9 0:07:26.9
43 327 Marron Fitzwilliam College Invitational Open 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:07:27.4 0:07:27.4 0:07:27.4
44 318 French Connection Clare Boat Club Student Open 2- 3 Male 0 0 0:07:27.9 0:07:27.9 0:07:27.9
45 106 Pheonix Champion of the Thames CRA IM3 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:28.1 0:07:28.1 0:07:28.1
46 131 will Anglia Ruskin BC Invitational Open 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:07:28.2 0:07:28.2 0:07:28.2
47 407 Juniors 12 City of Cambridge RC CRA J18 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:07:28.5 0:07:28.5 0:07:28.5
48 420 The Italians Cambridge '99 CRA Novice 2x 4 Mixed 0 0 0:07:28.8 0:07:28.8 0:07:28.8
49 325 Ben Radcliffe-Brown Cambridge '99 CRA J18 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:07:31.9 0:07:31.9 0:07:31.9
50 132 No sun, guns still out Cambridge '99 CRA IM3 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:07:32.7 0:07:32.7 0:07:32.7
51 301 Coxes make the world go round Cambridge '99 Invitational IM3 8+ 3 Mixed 0 0 0:07:32.8 0:07:32.8 0:07:32.8
52 116 Signe's babies - Mas B Cambridge '99 CRA Master A/B/C B 8+ 1 Female 0 4 0:07:37.2 0:07:37.2 0:07:33.2
53 317 TRH Tilgreen Trinity Hall Boat Club Student Open 4+ 3 Female 0 0 0:07:34.3 0:07:34.3 0:07:34.3
54 422 Juniors 15 City of Cambridge RC CRA J18 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:07:35.1 0:07:35.1 0:07:35.1
55 319 Crowe/Varine First and Third/Newnham Student Open 2x 3 Mixed 0 0 0:07:36.4 0:07:36.4 0:07:36.4
56 120 Juniors 1 City of Cambridge RC CRA J15 4x- 1 Female 0 0 0:07:37.7 0:07:37.7 0:07:37.7
57 408 B Leys School Boat Club CRA J18 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:07:38.8 0:07:38.8 0:07:38.8
58 133 Isaac Webber LMBC Invitational Open 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:07:39.3 0:07:39.3 0:07:39.3
59 303 Dick Whittington Chesterton RC CRA Elite 8+ 3 Mixed 0 0 0:07:40.4 0:07:40.4 0:07:40.4
60 320 Morley/Pearson - Mas C Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA Master B/C C 2x 3 Mixed 0 13 0:07:53.9 0:07:53.9 0:07:40.9
61 418 Eddie and Ellen Rob Roy BC CRA J18 2x 4 Mixed 0 0 0:07:42.5 0:07:42.5 0:07:42.5
62 328 The J17 quad Rob Roy BC CRA J17 4x+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:42.5 0:07:42.5 0:07:42.5
63 147 Josh Bulter Cambridge '99 CRA Novice 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:07:42.6 0:07:42.6 0:07:42.6
64 414 Christmas Caroes Champion of the Thames CRA IM3 4x- 4 Mixed 0 0 0:07:43.6 0:07:43.6 0:07:43.6
65 306 Norsemen City of Cambridge RC CRA Novice 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:45.3 0:07:45.3 0:07:45.3
66 119 Novice Scullers City of Cambridge RC CRA Novice 4x- 1 Male 0 0 0:07:45.7 0:07:45.7 0:07:45.7
67 125 Fast and Furious Cambridge '99 CRA IM2 4+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:45.9 0:07:45.9 0:07:45.9
68 113 Wheres Walley - Mas A City of Cambridge RC CRA Master A/B/C A 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:46.0 0:07:46.0 0:07:46.0
69 419 Freddie Hornsby Cambridge '99 CRA J16 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:07:46.1 0:07:46.1 0:07:46.1
70 217 Oncam Girls - Mas D Champion of the Thames CRA Master D D 8+ 1 Female 0 30 0:08:16.9 0:08:16.9 0:07:46.9
71 329 The Ed Quad Rob Roy BC CRA J15 4x+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:48.3 0:07:48.3 0:07:48.3
72 123 Junior Girls Champion of the Thames CRA Novice 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:49.9 0:07:49.9 0:07:49.9
73 117 Hills Road Girls Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA J18 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:52.0 0:07:52.0 0:07:52.0
74 152 Mills - Mas D Champion of the Thames CRA Master D D 1x 1 Female 0 30 0:08:22.0 0:08:22.0 0:07:52.0
75 421 Juniors 13 City of Cambridge RC CRA J18 2x 4 Mixed 0 0 0:07:52.0 0:07:52.0 0:07:52.0
76 336 Olivia Morgan Cambridge '99 CRA J16 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:07:52.1 0:07:52.1 0:07:52.1
77 426 Santa and his Helper - Mas F Rob Roy BC CRA Master E/F F 2x 4 Mixed 0 56 0:08:48.4 0:08:48.4 0:07:52.4
78 141 Ben Champion Cambridge '99 CRA J17 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:07:52.6 0:07:52.6 0:07:52.6
79 311 Hunters - Mas C Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA Master C C 4+ 3 Male 0 16 0:08:10.6 0:08:10.6 0:07:54.6
80 423 Walker/Chattell City of Cambridge RC CRA IM2 2- 4 Male 0 0 0:07:55.2 0:07:55.2 0:07:55.2
81 150 Beth&Anna-Louise - Mas D Champion of the Thames CRA Master A/B/D D 2x 1 Female 0 30 0:08:26.2 0:08:26.2 0:07:56.2
82 107 W1 Clare Hall Student Open 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:58.1 0:07:58.1 0:07:58.1
83 316 Juniors 4 City of Cambridge RC CRA J18 4+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:00.5 0:08:00.5 0:08:00.5
84 128 Santa Elves Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA J15 4x+ 1 Male 0 0 0:08:05.0 0:08:05.0 0:08:05.0
85 115 Flotsam and Jetsam - Mas C Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA Master A/B/C C 8+ 1 Female 0 14 0:08:19.3 0:08:19.3 0:08:05.3
86 314 Hills Belles Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA Novice 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:06.6 0:08:06.6 0:08:06.6
87 135 Richards - Mas D Chesterton RC CRA Master D D 2x 1 Mixed 0 28 0:08:35.5 0:08:35.5 0:08:07.5
88 413 Rad Devils St Radegund CRA Novice 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:07.9 0:08:07.9 0:08:07.9
89 330 Ancliff/Gardiner Cambridge '99 - Perse CRA J15 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:08:08.4 0:08:08.4 0:08:08.4
90 335 Christmas Angels Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA J15 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:08:08.8 0:08:08.8 0:08:08.8
91 138 ARU 2x Anglia Ruskin BC Student Open 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:08:09.0 0:08:09.0 0:08:09.0
92 416 Juniors 10 City of Cambridge RC CRA J15 4x- 4 Female 0 0 0:08:09.8 0:08:09.8 0:08:09.8
93 436 Girls J18/15 quad Rob Roy BC CRA J18 4x+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:12.1 0:08:12.1 0:08:12.1
94 151 Denise Nomes - Mas D Champion of the Thames CRA Master A/B/D D 2x 1 Female 0 30 0:08:42.2 0:08:42.2 0:08:12.2
95 142 Cameron Mackenzie Cambridge '99 CRA J15 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:13.6 0:08:13.6 0:08:13.6
96 337 Show girls Cambridge '99 CRA IM3 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:13.7 0:08:13.7 0:08:13.7
97 129 Jingle Bells Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA J15 8x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:13.7 0:08:13.7 0:08:13.7
98 315 Christmas Turkeys Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA IM3 4x- 3 Female 0 0 0:08:15.4 0:08:15.4 0:08:15.4
99 139 Juniors 16 City of Cambridge RC CRA J15 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:08:15.4 0:08:15.4 0:08:15.4
100 405 Eddettes St Edmund's College Student Open 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:16.0 0:08:16.0 0:08:16.0
101 332 Polar Express Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA J14 4x+ 3 Male 0 0 0:08:16.4 0:08:16.4 0:08:16.4
102 431 C Leys School Boat Club CRA J17 4x+ 4 Male 0 0 0:08:17.3 0:08:17.3 0:08:17.3
103 140 Juniors 3 City of Cambridge RC CRA J17 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:20.2 0:08:20.2 0:08:20.2
104 326 Matt Urbanowski City of Cambridge RC CRA Novice 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:08:23.6 0:08:23.6 0:08:23.6
105 440 Kate&Jane - Mas B Champion of the Thames CRA Master A/B/D B 2x 4 Female 0 5 0:08:28.9 0:08:28.9 0:08:23.9
106 412 Novice Women City of Cambridge RC CRA Novice 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:28.7 0:08:28.7 0:08:28.7
107 424 Double Trouble - Mas B Cambridge '99 CRA Master B/C B 2x 4 Mixed 0 3 0:08:33.2 0:08:33.2 0:08:30.2
108 333 xpress elves - Mas A Xpress CRA Master A/B/D A 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:08:31.1 0:08:31.1 0:08:31.1
109 242 Priya and Ella Rob Roy BC CRA J14 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:08:31.9 0:08:31.9 0:08:31.9
110 429 Dulyea Champion of the Thames CRA Novice 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:08:34.0 0:08:34.0 0:08:34.0
111 121 Intermediate women Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA IM3 4x- 1 Female 0 0 0:08:36.5 0:08:36.5 0:08:36.5
112 244 Imogen Pateman Cambridge '99 CRA J16 4x+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:36.9 0:08:36.9 0:08:36.9
113 435 RobRoyettinis Rob Roy BC CRA IM3 4x+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:38.9 0:08:38.9 0:08:38.9
114 438 Wise Men Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA J14 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:08:40.7 0:08:40.7 0:08:40.7
115 143 Juniors 2 City of Cambridge RC CRA J15 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:43.1 0:08:43.1 0:08:43.1
116 441 Rachel von Maydell LMBC Student Novice 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:08:45.6 0:08:45.6 0:08:45.6
117 208 Marilyn Monrowers City of Cambridge RC CRA Novice 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:08:47.0 0:08:47.0 0:08:47.0
118 432 D Leys School Boat Club CRA J15 4x+ 4 Male 0 0 0:08:48.2 0:08:48.2 0:08:48.2
119 108 LCC Fellows Boat HHLCCBC Student Open 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:50.2 0:08:50.2 0:08:50.2
120 322 Dan and Bex Rob Roy BC CRA J18 2x 3 Mixed 0 0 0:08:51.3 0:08:51.3 0:08:51.3
121 145 Rob S Cambridge '99 CRA Novice 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:53.2 0:08:53.2 0:08:53.2
122 144 Meredith Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA Novice 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:53.7 0:08:53.7 0:08:53.7
123 243 Pass the rumsauce Rob Roy BC CRA Novice 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:09:02.8 0:09:02.8 0:09:02.8
124 137 Dasher Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA J14 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:09:04.2 0:09:04.2 0:09:04.2
125 425 CanNotts - Mas D Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA Master D D 2x 4 Mixed 0 28 0:09:36.6 0:09:36.6 0:09:08.6
126 437 E Leys School Boat Club CRA J15 4x+ 4 Mixed 0 0 0:09:11.7 0:09:11.7 0:09:11.7
127 338 Christmas Fairies Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA J16 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 0:09:12.2 0:09:12.2 0:09:12.2
128 433 Christmas Trees Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA J14 4x+ 4 Male 0 0 0:09:19.5 0:09:19.5 0:09:19.5
129 103 Jesus College Staff Jesus College Invitational IM3 8+ 1 Mixed 0 0 0:09:20.4 0:09:20.4 0:09:20.4
130 417 NX LMBC Student Open 4+ 4 Mixed 0 0 0:09:25.1 0:09:25.1 0:09:25.1
131 153 Rudolph Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA J14 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:09:29.0 0:09:29.0 0:09:29.0
132 219 Jessica Copelan Cambridge '99 CRA IM3 4x- 2 Female 0 0 0:09:41.9 0:09:41.9 0:09:41.9
133 146 Marcus Redley Cambridge '99 CRA Novice 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:09:44.4 0:09:44.4 0:09:44.4
134 124 L2R Graduates City of Cambridge RC CRA Novice 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:09:45.9 0:09:45.9 0:09:45.9
135 411 Sleigh Bells Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA J17 8+ 4 Mixed 0 0 0:10:28.3 0:10:28.3 0:10:28.3
136 430 Mistletoe & Wine Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA J15 8x+ 4 Mixed 0 0 0:10:35.3 0:10:35.3 0:10:35.3
137 434 Candy Cans Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA J14 4x+ 4 Male 0 0 0:10:55.5 0:10:55.5 0:10:55.5
138 245 Comet Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA J13 8x+ 2 Mixed 0 0 0:11:55.5 0:11:55.5 0:11:55.5
139 410 Mistletoe Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA J17 8+ 4 Mixed 0 0 0:12:00.9 0:12:00.9 0:12:00.9
140 334 Juniors 8 City of Cambridge RC CRA J15 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:13:39.9 0:13:39.9 0:13:39.9
141 313 Anglia Ruskin w1 Anglia Ruskin BC Student Open 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
142 211 8 Maids a-milking Cambridge '99 CRA IM3 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
143 222 Beard Boat Cambridge '99 CRA IM3 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
144 229 Ben Radcliffe-Brown Cambridge '99 CRA J18 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
145 240 Lucy Lloyd Cambridge '99 CRA IM2 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
146 439 Rosalyn Radley Cambridge '99 CRA J14 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
147 224 May as well Cambridge '99 CRA IM3 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
148 216 COWs - Mas D Cambridge Veterans CRA Master D D 8+ 2 Female 0 30 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
149 246 Arthur Christmas Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA J15 4x+ 2 Mixed 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
150 221 Blitzen Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA J17 4x- 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
151 231 Cupid Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA J16 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
152 204 Motley Crew - Mas D Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA Master C/D D 8+ 2 Male 0 26 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
153 238 Prancer Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA J15 4x+ 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
154 236 Richardson - Mas E Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA Master E/F E 1x 2 Male 0 44 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
155 225 Yo Sushi Cantabrigian Rowing Club CRA Novice 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
156 226 Disco Pirates Champion of the Thames CRA Novice 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
157 205 Dreadnought - Mas E Champion of the Thames CRA Master E/F/G E 8+ 2 Male 0 35 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
158 235 Millar - Mas E Champion of the Thames CRA Master E/F E 1x 2 Male 0 44 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
159 214 Offcam A Champion of the Thames CRA Master D A 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
160 215 Offcam B Champion of the Thames CRA IM3 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
161 207 Zero Tollerance Champion of the Thames CRA Novice 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
162 233 Stevens Chesterton RC CRA IM2 2- 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
163 241 Juniors 11 City of Cambridge RC CRA J15 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
164 247 Juniors 5 City of Cambridge RC CRA J14 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
165 220 Juniors 6 City of Cambridge RC CRA J17 4x- 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
166 234 Juniors 7 City of Cambridge RC CRA Novice 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
167 331 Juniors 9 City of Cambridge RC CRA J18 2x 3 Mixed 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
168 200 Mrs May and Mr Johnson City of Cambridge RC CRA Elite 2x 2 Mixed 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
169 218 St. Marys City of Cambridge RC CRA J18 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
170 232 Watt/Douglas City of Cambridge RC CRA IM2 2- 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
171 206 16++ Clare Boat Club Student Open 16++ 2 Mixed 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
172 212 Christmas Ghost pressure Darwin Invitational IM3 8+ 2 Mixed 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
173 227 Oar-Stern-Ite Department of Materials Science and Metallurgy Student Open 4+ 2 Mixed 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
174 427 Massif Bois First and Third Student Open 2- 4 Mixed 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
175 213 HHLCCBC Novices HHLCCBC Student Open 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
176 228 The King's Commies King's College Boat Club Student Open 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
177 130 Harry and Millie Rob Roy BC CRA J18 2x 1 Mixed 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
178 149 RobRoyettes Rob Roy BC CRA IM3 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
179 239 The girls' quad Rob Roy BC CRA J18 4x+ 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
180 237 The J15 boys Rob Roy BC CRA J15 4x+ 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
181 230 Will and Jemima Rob Roy BC CRA J18 2x 2 Mixed 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
182 223 Haymakers Half Pint St Radegund CRA IM3 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
183 308 TRH Fourdham Trinity Hall Boat Club Student Open 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
184 210 XPresso XPress CRA IM3 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0