Winter League 2017: Results Sorted by Time - Download

CRA - 12/03/2017

Filter by Leg: 1 | 2 | 3 | All
Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap End Jan End Feb End Mar Raw Time Total
1 1101 101 Snr Men 1 Cantabs IM1 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:09:05.1 0:08:59.9 0:08:46.0 0:26:51.0 0:26:51.0
2 1102 301 Senior Men City of Cambridge RC IM2 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:09:28.6 0:08:59.9 0:09:09.0 0:27:37.5 0:27:37.5
3 1108 104 Lysander Leys School BC/Rob Roy BC Mas D/E D 8+ 1 Male 0 101 0:09:52.3 0:09:54.4 0:09:39.2 0:29:25.9 0:27:44.9
4 1206 204 Hard-Pressed Xpress Mas F/G/H F 8+ 2 Male 0 204 0:10:27.1 0:10:26.0 0:10:18.2 0:31:11.3 0:27:47.3
5 1407 402 Xpress M1 Xpress Mas B/C C 8+ 4 Male 0 51 0:09:43.7 0:09:34.6 0:09:33.4 0:28:51.7 0:28:00.7
6 1103 102 M1 Cambridge 99 IM2 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:09:39.8 0:09:18.9 0:09:24.7 0:28:23.4 0:28:23.4
7 1401 401 IM3 8+ A Chesterton IM3 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:09:49.8 0:09:28.5 0:09:24.2 0:28:42.5 0:28:42.5
8 1301 403 Hills Road 1 Cantabs IM3 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:09:50.0 0:09:38.2 0:09:41.7 0:29:09.9 0:29:09.9
9 1105 103 Senior Men City of Cambridge RC IM3 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:09:48.0 0:09:43.8 0:09:48.1 0:29:19.9 0:29:19.9
10 1111 303 Senior Women 1 Cantabs IM2 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:10:07.0 0:09:54.3 0:09:44.7 0:29:46.0 0:29:46.0
11 1314 307 PRESS Xpress Mas D D 4- 3 Male 0 105 0:10:36.2 0:10:31.1 0:10:36.7 0:31:44.0 0:29:59.0
12 1104 105 M2 Cambridge 99 IM2 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:10:15.2 0:10:02.5 0:09:41.4 0:29:59.1 0:29:59.1
13 1204 201 8@8 City of Cambridge RC Mas B/C B 8+ 2 Male 0 15 0:10:20.6 0:10:00.3 0:09:54.2 0:30:15.1 0:30:00.1
14 1207 207 Presidents City of Cambridge RC Mas F/G/H F 8+ 2 Male 0 204 0:11:11.0 0:11:18.6 0:10:56.7 0:33:26.3 0:30:02.3
15 1201 202 Snr Men 2 Cantabs IM2 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:09.7 0:10:09.4 0:10:02.2 0:30:21.3 0:30:21.3
16 1406 405 Masterperf Cantabs Mas B/C C 8+ 4 Male 0 51 0:10:19.5 0:10:28.1 0:10:31.1 0:31:18.7 0:30:27.7
17 1113 306 Senior Women 2 Cantabs IM3 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:10:45.4 0:10:27.0 0:10:25.6 0:31:38.0 0:31:38.0
18 1403 406 Justice League Cambridge 99 IM3 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:10:33.9 0:10:41.9 0:10:27.9 0:31:43.7 0:31:43.7
19 1202 203 IM3 8+ B Chesterton IM3 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:11:04.9 0:10:22.0 0:10:19.5 0:31:46.4 0:31:46.4
20 1413 407 OnAllFours Champion of the Thames Mas D D 4x- 4 Mixed 0 109 0:11:03.2 0:11:25.1 0:11:10.8 0:33:39.1 0:31:50.1
21 1212 205 M1 Cambridge 99 IM2 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:54.5 0:10:38.1 0:10:20.2 0:31:52.8 0:31:52.8
22 1119 123 Cambridge Veterans 8+ Cambridge Veterans Mas F/G/H H 8+ 1 Male 0 332 0:12:35.6 0:12:24.4 0:12:30.1 0:37:30.1 0:31:58.1
23 1313 308 FREE Xpress Mas B B 4+ 3 Male 0 18 0:10:53.4 0:10:45.2 0:10:38.5 0:32:17.1 0:31:59.1
24 1208 227 Invetereight Cantabs Mas F/G/H G 8+ 2 Male 0 264 0:12:05.0 0:12:16.2 0:12:02.8 0:36:24.0 0:32:00.0
25 1136 107 Blanchard/Turnbull Rob Roy Boat Club Mas D D 2- 1 Male 0 111 0:11:28.1 0:11:16.8 0:11:18.9 0:34:03.8 0:32:12.8
26 1106 106 Poachers Cantabs Mas B/C C 8+ 1 Male 0 51 0:11:01.6 0:11:11.0 0:10:55.8 0:33:08.4 0:32:17.4
27 1310 316 White Isle of Ely Mas E E 4x- 3 Male 0 162 0:11:56.3 0:11:49.2 0:11:29.2 0:35:14.7 0:32:32.7
28 1307 313 COWS COWS/Rob Roy Mas D/E D 8+ 3 Female 0 110 0:11:32.8 0:11:25.3 0:11:26.3 0:34:24.4 0:32:34.4
29 1118 110 Whittaker Xpress Mas D/E E 8+ 1 Male 0 143 0:11:54.5 0:11:31.2 0:11:33.1 0:34:58.8 0:32:35.8
30 1135 108 Miers/Taylor Xpress Mas D D 2- 1 Male 0 111 0:11:33.5 0:11:23.5 0:11:34.9 0:34:31.9 0:32:40.9
31 1439 408 Dickson Xpress Mas D D 4+ 4 Male 0 111 0:11:38.1 0:11:31.6 0:11:24.6 0:34:34.3 0:32:43.3
32 1209 310 Aquaphobes Cantabs IM3 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:10:58.8 0:11:12.5 0:10:43.3 0:32:54.6 0:32:54.6
33 1131 117 DoubleTrouble Champion of the Thames Mas C/D/E E 2x 1 Mixed 0 165 0:11:52.0 0:11:57.7 0:11:53.5 0:35:43.2 0:32:58.2
34 1117 113 Argonauts Champion of the Thames Mas D/E E 8+ 1 Male 0 143 0:11:52.6 0:11:52.8 0:11:46.0 0:35:31.4 0:33:08.4
35 1221 216 OffCam B Champion of the Thames Mas D/E E 8+ 2 Female 0 159 0:12:08.8 0:11:49.4 0:11:51.7 0:35:49.9 0:33:10.9
36 1404 309 M2 Cambridge 99 IM2 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:11:18.2 0:10:57.5 0:10:55.3 0:33:11.0 0:33:11.0
37 1203 206 Hills Road 2 Cantabs Nov 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:11:24.6 0:10:59.0 0:10:48.1 0:33:11.7 0:33:11.7
38 1114 312 W IM3 City of Cambridge RC IM3 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:11:06.0 0:11:17.3 0:11:04.2 0:33:27.5 0:33:27.5
39 1306 311 W1 Cambridge 99 IM1 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:11:33.6 0:11:13.4 0:10:45.0 0:33:32.0 0:33:32.0
40 1402 411 McCulloch Isle of Ely IM3 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:10:56.6 0:11:42.6 0:11:01.5 0:33:40.7 0:33:40.7
41 1302 314 Zero Tolerance Champion of the Thames Nov 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:11:45.3 0:11:27.3 0:10:28.9 0:33:41.5 0:33:41.5
42 1219 210 Hayley Marsters Peterborough Mas B/C B 8+ 2 Female 0 19 0:11:46.6 0:11:24.0 0:11:10.9 0:34:21.5 0:34:02.5
43 1220 212 OffCam A Champion of the Thames Mas B/C C 8+ 2 Female 0 58 0:11:46.9 0:11:37.5 0:11:40.5 0:35:04.9 0:34:06.9
44 1205 222 Dreadnought Champion of the Thames Mas D/E E 8+ 2 Male 0 143 0:12:23.6 0:11:56.4 0:12:12.1 0:36:32.1 0:34:09.1
45 1210 209 Nick Gay Champion of the Thames Nov 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:11:22.1 0:11:23.9 0:11:36.8 0:34:22.8 0:34:22.8
46 1137 136 Atkinson Isle of Ely Mas G G 2- 1 Male 0 309 0:13:23.1 0:13:10.4 0:13:02.4 0:39:35.9 0:34:26.9
47 1305 409 TOM/GRAEHAM City of Cambridge RC IM3 2- 4 Male 0 0 0:11:39.7 0:11:34.1 0:11:24.5 0:34:38.3 0:34:38.3
48 1223 223 BRC A Bedford Rowing Club Mas D D 4+ 2 Male 0 111 0:12:14.7 0:12:12.1 0:12:06.0 0:36:32.8 0:34:41.8
49 1110 112 Nov M City of Cambridge RC Nov 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:11:46.2 0:11:49.0 0:11:08.3 0:34:43.5 0:34:43.5
50 1216 214 W IM3 8+ Chesterton IM3 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:11:44.9 0:11:38.8 0:11:24.4 0:34:48.1 0:34:48.1
51 1423 424 Affleck-Mills Champion of the Thames Mas D D 2x 4 Female 0 117 0:12:19.3 0:12:15.5 0:12:12.9 0:36:47.7 0:34:50.7
52 1213 208 W2 Cambridge 99 IM2 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:12:18.9 0:11:23.2 0:11:18.4 0:35:00.5 0:35:00.5
53 1217 217 Cantabs Intermediate Women's squad Cantabs IM3 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:11:22.9 0:11:53.9 0:11:44.6 0:35:01.4 0:35:01.4
54 1238 229 Millar Champion of the Thames Mas E E 1x 2 Male 0 169 0:12:40.7 0:12:40.3 0:12:30.1 0:37:51.1 0:35:02.1
55 1242 215 Olivia Cambridge 99 IM2 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:11:37.4 0:11:45.8 0:11:43.2 0:35:06.4 0:35:06.4
56 1421 416 Morley Cantabs Mas B/C C 1x 4 Male 0 60 0:12:09.2 0:12:02.9 0:12:09.9 0:36:22.0 0:35:22.0
57 1140 114 Ben RB Cambridge 99 Nov 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:12:09.8 0:11:47.6 0:11:42.2 0:35:39.6 0:35:39.6
58 1412 415 W Nov 8+ Chesterton Nov 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:12:07.4 0:12:00.1 0:11:47.4 0:35:54.9 0:35:54.9
59 1145 139 Adrian Tollett City of Cambridge RC Mas F F 1x 1 Male 0 242 0:13:29.2 0:13:18.9 0:13:23.7 0:40:11.8 0:36:09.8
60 1116 118 Williamson Isle of Ely IM3 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:11:58.4 0:12:04.8 0:12:07.2 0:36:10.4 0:36:10.4
61 1124 131 OnCam Gals Champion of the Thames Mas D/E D 8+ 1 Female 0 110 0:12:46.5 0:12:47.7 0:12:35.8 0:38:10.0 0:36:20.0
62 1227 211 IM Men City of Cambridge RC Nov 4x- 2 Male 0 0 0:12:36.9 0:11:34.8 0:12:10.5 0:36:22.2 0:36:22.2
63 1329 319 Kieffer/Kvasnicka Rob Roy Boat Club Nov 2x 3 Mixed 0 0 0:12:14.0 0:12:19.9 0:11:50.8 0:36:24.7 0:36:24.7
64 1151 134 Mills Champion of the Thames Mas E E 1x 1 Female 0 174 0:13:16.2 0:13:02.1 0:13:07.7 0:39:26.0 0:36:32.0
65 1411 422 Hills Belles Cantabs Nov 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:12:21.0 0:12:13.8 0:12:06.7 0:36:41.5 0:36:41.5
66 1428 425 Bjoern Zeeb Rob Roy Boat Club Mas B/C B 1x 4 Male 0 21 0:12:17.4 0:12:27.7 0:12:17.6 0:37:02.7 0:36:41.7
67 1109 137 Motley Crew Cantabs Mas D/E D 8+ 1 Male 0 101 0:12:52.5 0:13:12.8 0:12:22.6 0:38:27.9 0:36:46.9
68 1122 121 Junior Girls Champion of the Thames Nov 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:12:31.6 0:12:14.0 0:12:03.4 0:36:49.0 0:36:49.0
69 1308 327 Racks Outs Cantabs Mas D/E D 8+ 3 Female 0 110 0:12:48.0 0:13:10.1 0:12:45.3 0:38:43.4 0:36:53.4
70 1146 120 Olivia Cambridge 99 IM2 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:12:27.5 0:12:11.9 0:12:24.9 0:37:04.3 0:37:04.3
71 1433 423 GP Cantabs IM3 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:12:37.4 0:12:14.8 0:12:15.9 0:37:08.1 0:37:08.1
72 1132 326 Denise & Nomes Champion of the Thames Mas D D 2x 3 Female 0 117 0:13:17.1 0:13:06.0 0:12:53.5 0:39:16.6 0:37:19.6
73 1330 329 Beth & Anna-Louise Champion of the Thames Mas D D 2x 3 Female 0 117 0:12:56.3 0:13:31.0 0:12:56.5 0:39:23.8 0:37:26.8
74 1327 323 Nicholas Cutler and Sally Dowding Rob Roy Boat Club Mas C/D/E C 2x 3 Mixed 0 60 0:12:53.4 0:12:53.2 0:12:45.0 0:38:31.6 0:37:31.6
75 1134 141 Helens Champion of the Thames Mas F F 2x 1 Female 0 248 0:14:11.9 0:13:47.0 0:13:46.2 0:41:45.1 0:37:37.1
76 1312 321 Lizzy Cambridge 99 J17 4x- 3 Female 0 0 0:13:03.3 0:12:28.0 0:12:08.1 0:37:39.4 0:37:39.4
77 1228 228 St Neots M 4x+ St Neots Nov 4x+ 2 Male 0 0 0:12:35.7 0:12:38.0 0:12:27.3 0:37:41.0 0:37:41.0
78 1311 324 Monquad Champion of the Thames IM3 4x- 3 Female 0 0 0:12:31.8 0:12:55.1 0:12:22.3 0:37:49.2 0:37:49.2
79 1425 427 City of Cambridge RC J15 girls City of Cambridge RC Juniors J15 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:13:01.3 0:12:38.0 0:12:24.6 0:38:03.9 0:38:03.9
80 1248 231 Affleck Champion of the Thames Mas B/C C 1x 2 Female 0 66 0:13:15.3 0:12:56.6 0:13:04.9 0:39:16.8 0:38:10.8
81 1236 238 Johnson Isle of Ely Mas E E 1x 2 Male 0 169 0:14:08.2 0:13:29.5 0:13:22.6 0:41:00.3 0:38:11.3
82 1234 233 Joe Ouroussoff Cantabs Mas B/C C 1x 2 Male 0 60 0:13:24.1 0:13:03.7 0:12:45.4 0:39:13.2 0:38:13.2
83 1414 430 W IM3 4x- Chesterton IM3 4x- 4 Female 0 0 0:12:35.3 0:13:14.5 0:12:24.3 0:38:14.1 0:38:14.1
84 1432 432 Midgely Champion of the Thames Mas E E 1x 4 Male 0 169 0:13:19.1 0:13:43.5 0:14:01.1 0:41:03.7 0:38:14.7
85 1422 429 Kitching Cambridge 99 IM2 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:13:07.9 0:12:44.1 0:12:33.0 0:38:25.0 0:38:25.0
86 1123 129 Flotsam and Jetsam Cantabs Nov 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:12:42.9 0:12:37.3 0:13:07.0 0:38:27.2 0:38:27.2
87 1126 130 Amen Champion of the Thames IM3 4+ 1 Male 0 0 0:13:00.5 0:12:45.8 0:12:41.1 0:38:27.4 0:38:27.4
88 1211 239 LTR Nov M City of Cambridge RC Nov 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:12:53.7 0:13:32.5 0:12:25.4 0:38:51.6 0:38:51.6
89 1121 135 Rad Devils St Radegund Nov 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:12:49.9 0:13:06.3 0:12:57.0 0:38:53.2 0:38:53.2
90 1215 232 St Marys City of Cambridge RC (St Marys) Nov 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:13:05.7 0:13:03.3 0:12:46.2 0:38:55.2 0:38:55.2
91 1244 234 Kate & Jane Champion of the Thames Nov 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:13:14.6 0:13:04.6 0:12:46.7 0:39:05.9 0:39:05.9
92 1332 325 May Isle of Ely J18 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:13:17.3 0:12:55.7 0:12:54.5 0:39:07.5 0:39:07.5
93 1143 128 Cameron Cambridge 99 J15 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:12:47.7 0:13:40.6 0:12:41.9 0:39:10.2 0:39:10.2
94 1218 237 Nov W City of Cambridge RC Nov 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:13:00.1 0:13:26.4 0:13:05.8 0:39:32.3 0:39:32.3
95 1430 431 Colm Murphy City of Cambridge RC Nov 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:13:06.8 0:13:39.6 0:13:20.6 0:40:07.0 0:40:07.0
96 1324 332 Lindsey Tate Cantabs Nov 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:13:32.6 0:13:32.0 0:13:20.0 0:40:24.6 0:40:24.6
97 1309 328 Disco Pirates Champion of the Thames Nov 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:14:03.3 0:13:20.7 0:13:06.7 0:40:30.7 0:40:30.7
98 1231 244 M Nov 1x Chesterton Nov 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:13:43.2 0:14:00.7 0:13:17.8 0:41:01.7 0:41:01.7
99 1138 140 Ratti Isle of Ely NOV 4x+ 1 Mixed 0 0 0:14:42.8 0:13:20.9 0:13:01.2 0:41:04.9 0:41:04.9
100 1133 147 Rowan & Tiggy Champion of the Thames Mas D D 2x 1 Female 0 117 0:14:17.8 0:14:38.6 0:14:18.7 0:43:15.1 0:41:18.1
101 1408 433 Abbot8 Cantabs Mas B/C C 8+ 4 Male 0 51 0:14:28.1 0:13:46.0 0:13:57.0 0:42:11.1 0:41:20.1
102 1318 336 King Isle of Ely NOV 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 0:14:02.7 0:13:55.8 0:13:31.2 0:41:29.7 0:41:29.7
103 1249 242 Susie City of Cambridge RC Juniors J15 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:14:10.7 0:13:52.4 0:13:35.7 0:41:38.8 0:41:38.8
104 1144 142 Bateman Isle of Ely Mas B/C C 1x 1 Male 0 60 0:14:23.8 0:14:07.0 0:14:08.8 0:42:39.6 0:41:39.6
105 1239 248 Gould Champion of the Thames Mas F F 1x 2 Male 0 242 0:15:39.8 0:15:36.2 0:14:42.2 0:45:58.2 0:41:56.2
106 1129 145 Lizzy Cambridge 99 J17 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:14:44.0 0:14:07.3 0:13:10.9 0:42:02.2 0:42:02.2
107 1147 337 Bridges Cambridge 99 IM3 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:14:33.9 0:14:07.6 0:14:03.3 0:42:44.8 0:42:44.8
108 1436 434 City of Cambridge RC J15 girls City of Cambridge RC Juniors J15 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:14:13.7 0:14:26.8 0:14:06.8 0:42:47.3 0:42:47.3
109 1333 143 Champion Cambridge 99 Nov 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:14:21.8 0:14:07.1 0:15:04.9 0:43:33.8 0:43:33.8
110 1429 246 Redley Cambridge 99 Nov 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:14:51.3 0:14:56.5 0:14:26.3 0:44:14.1 0:44:14.1
111 1417 437 Moss Isle of Ely Mas C C 4+ 4 Female 0 76 0:16:00.4 0:15:01.9 0:15:00.6 0:46:02.9 0:44:46.9
112 1416 436 St Neots W 4x+ St Neots Nov 4x+ 4 Mixed 0 0 0:15:51.9 0:14:39.5 0:14:45.6 0:45:17.0 0:45:17.0
113 1107 122 Hunters Cantabs Mas B/C C 8+ 1 Male 0 51 0:12:24.1 0:26:14.8 0:12:01.4 0:50:40.3 0:49:49.3
114 1431 438 Mitchell Isle of Ely NOV 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:17:35.2 0:16:35.3 0:15:57.6 0:50:08.1 0:50:08.1
115 1317 340 Porter Cambridge 99 Nov 4+ 3 Female 0 0 0:15:05.7 0:18:20.1 0:18:04.2 0:51:30.0 0:51:30.0
116 1438 341 Skiff 2x Granta Skiff Club Skiff 2x 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:20:23.7 0:18:28.5 0:18:50.5 0:57:42.7 0:57:42.7
117 2106 304 Wolfson Men Wolfson Time Only 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:10:00.3 0:09:33.5 0:19:33.8 0:19:33.8
118 1303 305 M1 Cambridge 99 IM2 4- 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:10:09.1 0:10:07.6 0:20:16.7 0:20:16.7
119 1405 404 Josh Cambridge 99 IM3 4x- 4 Male 0 0 0:10:18.9 0:00:00.0 0:10:24.3 0:20:43.2 0:20:43.2
120 1235 226 Jones Champion of the Thames Mas E E 1x 2 Male 0 169 0:12:18.7 0:00:00.0 0:12:20.1 0:24:38.8 0:21:49.8
121 1130 116 Richardson/Jacklin Cantabs Mas C/D/E D 2x 1 Mixed 0 114 0:12:08.3 0:11:52.8 0:00:00.0 0:24:01.1 0:22:07.1
122 1112 1005 W1 Cambridge 99 IM2 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:11:34.5 0:11:05.8 0:00:00.0 0:22:40.3 0:22:40.3
123 1320 1015 Hadi Boukhatmi Cantabs IM2 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:11:34.2 0:11:26.7 0:00:00.0 0:23:00.9 0:23:00.9
124 1233 1007 Robert Oeffner Rob Roy Boat Club Mas B/C C 1x 4 Male 0 60 0:12:07.3 0:11:56.8 0:00:00.0 0:24:04.1 0:23:04.1
125 1427 410 Thorn Cambridge 99 IM3 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:11:34.9 0:11:44.6 0:23:19.5 0:23:19.5
126 1409 412 X-Presson Xpress IM3 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:11:33.7 0:11:46.5 0:00:00.0 0:23:20.2 0:23:20.2
127 2431 413 The Italians Cambridge 99 Nov 2x 4 Mixed 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:11:55.8 0:11:48.5 0:23:44.3 0:23:44.3
128 1120 119 sQUADgoals Cantabs J18 4x- 1 Female 0 0 0:12:23.9 0:00:00.0 0:11:26.8 0:23:50.7 0:23:50.7
129 2306 111 Superman Cambridge 99 IM3 4+ 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:11:45.5 0:12:06.9 0:23:52.4 0:23:52.4
130 1226 219 Freddie Cambridge 99 J17 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:11:39.4 0:00:00.0 0:12:21.6 0:24:01.0 0:24:01.0
131 1128 125 Sosnin Isle of Ely J16 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:12:01.9 0:12:32.6 0:00:00.0 0:24:34.5 0:24:34.5
132 1240 236 Dolby St Ives Rowing Club Mas C/D/E D 2x 2 Mixed 0 114 0:13:18.3 0:13:10.5 0:00:00.0 0:26:28.8 0:24:34.8
133 1115 1006 W3 Cambridge 99 IM3 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:12:05.8 0:12:37.2 0:00:00.0 0:24:43.0 0:24:43.0
134 1139 115 Josh Butler Cambridge 99 IM3 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:12:11.6 0:00:00.0 0:12:33.1 0:24:44.7 0:24:44.7
135 1420 426 City of Cambridge RC J15 boys City of Cambridge RC Juniors J15 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:12:54.8 0:00:00.0 0:11:51.7 0:24:46.5 0:24:46.5
136 1142 127 Ben C Cambridge 99 J16 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:12:29.8 0:12:32.9 0:00:00.0 0:25:02.7 0:25:02.7
137 1328 320 Cotgrove Isle of Ely IM2 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:12:46.8 0:12:27.1 0:00:00.0 0:25:13.9 0:25:13.9
138 1315 322 Cantabs Intermediate Women's squad Cantabs Nov 4x- 3 Female 0 0 0:12:29.9 0:12:46.5 0:00:00.0 0:25:16.4 0:25:16.4
139 1434 133 K Astley COWS Mas B/C B 1x 1 Female 0 21 0:13:03.0 0:13:01.7 0:00:00.0 0:26:04.7 0:25:43.7
140 1325 330 Hedges Isle of Ely NOV 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:13:30.9 0:00:00.0 0:12:52.6 0:26:23.5 0:26:23.5
141 1319 333 Allie Cambridge 99 J13 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 0:13:39.8 0:00:00.0 0:12:54.0 0:26:33.8 0:26:33.8
142 1232 245 Freddie City of Cambridge RC Juniors J15 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:13:56.9 0:00:00.0 0:12:46.7 0:26:43.6 0:26:43.6
143 1326 335 Oscar/Ben City of Cambridge RC Juniors J13 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:13:45.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:09.4 0:26:54.4 0:26:54.4
144 1435 435 Jones-beatty Champion of the Thames Mas E E 1x 4 Female 0 174 0:15:47.1 0:00:00.0 0:14:22.1 0:30:09.2 0:27:15.2
145 2319 338 Dave Meredith Cantabs Nov 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:14:20.8 0:13:21.8 0:27:42.6 0:27:42.6
146 1250 243 Palmer Isle of Ely J13 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:14:14.6 0:00:00.0 0:13:54.2 0:28:08.8 0:28:08.8
147 1150 144 Lucy Cambridge 99 Nov 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:14:31.8 0:00:00.0 0:14:10.7 0:28:42.5 0:28:42.5
148 1152 148 Aslett 1x Isle of Ely Mas E E 1x 1 Female 0 174 0:15:53.8 0:00:00.0 0:15:51.8 0:31:45.6 0:28:51.6
149 1149 146 Alice Cambridge 99 J17 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:14:33.3 0:14:26.8 0:29:00.1 0:29:00.1
150 1323 339 John Walley City of Cambridge RC Nov 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:15:00.4 0:00:00.0 0:14:44.6 0:29:45.0 0:29:45.0
151 1251 247 Aslett Isle of Ely NOV 4x+ 2 Mixed 0 0 0:15:23.6 0:00:00.0 0:14:58.7 0:30:22.3 0:30:22.3
152 1437 439 Skiff 1x Granta Skiff Club Skiff 1x 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:18:28.2 0:00:00.0 0:19:23.1 0:37:51.3 0:37:51.3
153 3108 302 Cantabs Men Cantabs IM1 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:08:42.7 0:08:42.7 0:08:42.7
154 3102 213 COWS B COWS/Rob Roy Mas D/E D 8+ 2 Female 0 110 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:11:01.1 0:11:01.1 0:09:11.1
155 1237 230 Richardson Cantabs Mas E E 1x 2 Male 0 169 0:13:01.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:01.0 0:10:12.0
156 1247 240 Brown Xpress Mas E E 1x 2 Female 0 174 0:13:09.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:09.7 0:10:15.7
157 3109 417 Guy Rob Roy Boat Club Mas B/C C 1x 4 Male 0 60 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:11:50.1 0:11:50.1 0:10:50.1
158 1304 1010 TOM/JACK City of Cambridge RC IM3 2X 2 Male 0 0 0:10:57.4 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:10:57.4 0:10:57.4
159 3105 421 Ellis Anglia Ruskin Time Only 2- 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:11:05.0 0:11:05.0 0:11:05.0
160 3112 150 Henk Cambridge '99 Senior 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:11:09.9 0:11:09.9 0:11:09.9
161 3107 109 Chesterton IM3 2- Chesterton IM3 2- 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:11:12.3 0:11:12.3 0:11:12.3
162 1229 218 Gardiner Cambridge 99 IM2 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:11:13.6 0:11:13.6 0:11:13.6
163 1127 225 Batman Cambridge 99 Nov 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:11:28.0 0:11:28.0 0:11:28.0
164 1410 1002 City of Cambridge RC Jnr Girls 8+ 2 City of Cambridge RC Juniors IM3 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:11:44.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:11:44.7 0:11:44.7
165 1214 1001 City of Cambridge RC Jnr Girls 8+ City of Cambridge RC Juniors J18 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:11:45.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:11:45.6 0:11:45.6
166 3103 132 Cows 2x COWS Mas E E 2x 1 Female 0 57 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:47.1 0:12:47.1 0:11:50.1
167 1230 1011 Cruickshank City of Cambridge RC Juniors J18 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:11:53.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:11:53.7 0:11:53.7
168 2215 220 City of Cambridge RC Jnr Girls 4x- A City of Cambridge RC Juniors J18 4x- 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:11:56.1 0:00:00.0 0:11:56.1 0:11:56.1
169 2324 317 City of Cambridge RC Jnr Girls 4x- A City of Cambridge RC Juniors J18 4x- 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:11:59.7 0:00:00.0 0:11:59.7 0:11:59.7
170 1316 318 Press Gang Xpress IM1 4+ 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:12:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:00.0 0:12:00.0
171 1424 414 Lancaster Isle of Ely J16 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:12:02.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:02.7 0:12:02.7
172 3110 315 Hill Road 4+ Cantabs Nov 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:03.7 0:12:03.7 0:12:03.7
173 1148 138 Cherry Blanchard Rob Roy Boat Club Mas B/C C 1x 1 Female 0 66 0:13:18.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:18.7 0:12:12.7
174 1241 221 City of Cambridge RC J15 girls 4x- City of Cambridge RC Juniors J15 4x- 2 Female 0 0 0:12:13.3 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:13.3 0:12:13.3
175 1225 418 SEB/SCOTT City of Cambridge RC IM2 2- 4 Male 0 0 0:12:18.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:18.0 0:12:18.0
176 3111 428 City of Cambridge RC J15 girls 4x- 2 City of Cambridge RC Juniors J15 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:19.4 0:12:19.4 0:12:19.4
177 1415 1004 City of Cambridge RC J15 girls 4x- 2 City of Cambridge RC Juniors J15 4x- 4 Female 0 0 0:12:19.8 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:19.8 0:12:19.8
178 1141 126 Robbie Neal Cantabs IM2 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:12:26.7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:26.7 0:12:26.7
179 2415 1008 W1 St Edmunds Boat Club Time Only 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:12:32.5 0:00:00.0 0:12:32.5 0:12:32.5
180 1321 1013 Garret City of Cambridge RC Juniors IM3 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:12:43.2 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:43.2 0:12:43.2
181 3101 331 Chesterton Nov 2x Chesterton Nov 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:50.3 0:12:50.3 0:12:50.3
182 1224 1014 BRC B Bedford Rowing Club Nov 4+ 4 Male 0 0 0:12:53.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:53.6 0:12:53.6
183 1243 241 PressXGirls Xpress Mas C C 2- 2 Female 0 22 0:13:24.6 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:24.6 0:13:02.6
184 1246 1009 Marie Guingouain Cantabs IM2 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:13:07.4 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:07.4 0:13:07.4
185 1245 235 Edie/Annabel City of Cambridge RC Juniors J15 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:11.2 0:13:11.2 0:13:11.2
186 1331 334 Lucy Cambridge 99 Nov 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:13:41.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:41.0 0:13:41.0
187 2151 -1 Freddie Cambridge 99 J15 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:15:17.4 0:00:00.0 0:15:17.4 0:15:17.4
188 1125 124 XXXX Cantabs Mas C C 4x- 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
189 1426 1003 Cruickshank City of Cambridge RC Juniors IM2 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
190 1222 224 Norwich 4+ Norwich Mas D D 4+ 2 Male 0 111 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
191 1322 1012 Jacob City of Cambridge RC Juniors Nov 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
192 1418 419 Bracey Norwich Mas D D 2- 4 Male 0 111 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
193 1419 420 Derks Norwich Mas D D 2- 4 Male 0 111 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
194 2303 1016 Darwin Darwin Time Only 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
195 300 300 0 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
196 200 200 0 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0