Champs Junior Sculling Head 2017: Results Sorted by Time - Download

Champion of the Thames - 19/03/2017

Pos Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap End Raw Time Total
1 204 Gardiner Cambridge 99s/Kings Ely Time Only 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:06:05.0 0:06:05.0 0:06:05.0
2 115 Montes Rob Roy BC J15 4x+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:07.2 0:06:07.2 0:06:07.2
3 201 Oldham/Dickens Kings Ely J18 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:06:08.8 0:06:08.8 0:06:08.8
4 113 Kantor Cantabrigian RC J15 4x- 1 Male 0 0 0:06:14.8 0:06:14.8 0:06:14.8
5 218 Askew Cantabrigian RC J15 4x- 2 Male 0 0 0:06:25.8 0:06:25.8 0:06:25.8
6 223 James Toynton/Alex Leverage Peterborough City RC J15 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:06:26.8 0:06:26.8 0:06:26.8
7 105 Ben/Feddie Cambridge 99 J18 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:06:33.4 0:06:33.4 0:06:33.4
8 116 Coymn Cantabrigian RC J15 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:06:33.9 0:06:33.9 0:06:33.9
9 217 Tomlinson/Millard/White/Johnson-Hall Kings Ely J16 4x- 2 Male 0 0 0:06:36.6 0:06:36.6 0:06:36.6
10 124 Thornton-Swan Cantabrigian RC WJ18 4x- 1 Female 0 0 0:06:37.0 0:06:37.0 0:06:37.0
11 109 Ed Gardiner Cambridge 99 Time Only 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:06:38.3 0:06:38.3 0:06:38.3
12 208 Ben Radcliffe Brown Cambridge 99 J18 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:06:40.3 0:06:40.3 0:06:40.3
13 110 Edward Wilkinson Welbeck College J17 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:06:40.4 0:06:40.4 0:06:40.4
14 125 Anna/Serine/Katherine/Becca City of Cambridge RC WJ18 4x- 1 Female 0 0 0:06:42.5 0:06:42.5 0:06:42.5
15 141 Garrett/Lancaster Kings Ely WJ16 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:06:42.6 0:06:42.6 0:06:42.6
16 206 Wilkinson/Grimes Welbeck College J18 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:06:42.6 0:06:42.6 0:06:42.6
17 106 Searle Huntingdon J17 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:06:42.9 0:06:42.9 0:06:42.9
18 140 Sam Hasted/Rory Crouch St Ives RC J14 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:06:46.4 0:06:46.4 0:06:46.4
19 122 James Toynton Peterborough City RC J16 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:06:50.5 0:06:50.5 0:06:50.5
20 101 Anand Oundle Town RC J18 4x- 1 Male 0 0 0:06:51.1 0:06:51.1 0:06:51.1
21 118 Alex Millard Kings Ely J16 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:06:54.1 0:06:54.1 0:06:54.1
22 107 Gabriel Berraondo Kings Ely J18 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:06:57.0 0:06:57.0 0:06:57.0
23 108 Will Fellows Kings Ely J18 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:06:57.0 0:06:57.0 0:06:57.0
24 210 Oliver City of Cambridge RC J17 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:06:58.5 0:06:58.5 0:06:58.5
25 126 Wood/Tarshish Kings Ely WJ18 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:06:59.4 0:06:59.4 0:06:59.4
26 220 Pearson Cantabrigian RC J15 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:07:02.4 0:07:02.4 0:07:02.4
27 128 Olivia/Lucy Cambridge 99 WJ18 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:07:03.3 0:07:03.3 0:07:03.3
28 211 Searle Huntingdon J17 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:07:05.9 0:07:05.9 0:07:05.9
29 232 Jenna Taylor/Georgina Parker/Libby Jarvis/Hanna Bassett Peterborough City RC WJ16 4x- 2 Female 0 0 0:07:07.8 0:07:07.8 0:07:07.8
30 135 Alex Leverage Peterborough City RC J15 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:07:09.1 0:07:09.1 0:07:09.1
31 256 Olivia Morgan Cambridge 99 WJ16 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:07:10.6 0:07:10.6 0:07:10.6
32 224 Curtis Rob Roy BC J15 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:07:18.4 0:07:18.4 0:07:18.4
33 255 Lancaster Kings Ely WJ16 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:07:21.0 0:07:21.0 0:07:21.0
34 207 Steven City of Cambridge RC J18 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:07:21.1 0:07:21.1 0:07:21.1
35 202 Anand Oundle Town RC J18 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:07:21.3 0:07:21.3 0:07:21.3
36 111 Josh Butler Cambridge 99 J17 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:07:21.4 0:07:21.4 0:07:21.4
37 117 Cam/Ryan Cambridge 99 J15 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:07:21.4 0:07:21.4 0:07:21.4
38 119 William White Kings Ely J16 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:07:22.9 0:07:22.9 0:07:22.9
39 102 Demianov/Merrick/Watson/Warburton Kings Ely J17 4x- 1 Male 0 0 0:07:24.6 0:07:24.6 0:07:24.6
40 231 Morley Cantabrigian RC WJ16 4x- 2 Female 0 0 0:07:26.3 0:07:26.3 0:07:26.3
41 203 Buley Oundle Town RC J18 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:07:28.8 0:07:28.8 0:07:28.8
42 221 Newsam Cantabrigian RC J15 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:07:28.9 0:07:28.9 0:07:28.9
43 230 Lizzie Prattern Cambridge 99 WJ17 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:07:30.2 0:07:30.2 0:07:30.2
44 147 Giulia/Annabel City of Cambridge RC WJ15 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:07:31.1 0:07:31.1 0:07:31.1
45 146 Olivier Cantabrigian RC WJ15 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:07:31.9 0:07:31.9 0:07:31.9
46 219 Etilly Pigg/Andrew Lawrence St Neots J16 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:07:32.4 0:07:32.4 0:07:32.4
47 226 Evans Rob Roy BC J15 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:07:33.9 0:07:33.9 0:07:33.9
48 252 Sid/Imogen Cambridge 99 WJ16 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:07:36.5 0:07:36.5 0:07:36.5
49 216 Freddie Hornsby Cambridge 99 J17 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:07:37.7 0:07:37.7 0:07:37.7
50 120 Ben Tomlinson Kings Ely J16 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:07:38.8 0:07:38.8 0:07:38.8
51 133 Parr Cantabrigian RC WJ15 4x- 1 Female 0 0 0:07:39.5 0:07:39.5 0:07:39.5
52 241 Cameron Mackenzie Cambridge 99 J15 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:07:42.4 0:07:42.4 0:07:42.4
53 259 Mathilda Cambridge 99 WJ15 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:07:43.1 0:07:43.1 0:07:43.1
54 138 Rhys City of Cambridge RC J15 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:07:43.7 0:07:43.7 0:07:43.7
55 249 George/Johnson Kings Ely J14 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:07:44.6 0:07:44.6 0:07:44.6
56 103 Harrison Cantabrigian RC J16 4x+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:45.6 0:07:45.6 0:07:45.6
57 129 Moore/Fowler Kings Ely WJ17 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:07:45.7 0:07:45.7 0:07:45.7
58 228 Wood/Dickens Kings Ely WJ17 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:07:47.8 0:07:47.8 0:07:47.8
59 143 Dew Oundle Town RC WJ15 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:07:49.0 0:07:49.0 0:07:49.0
60 159 Lauren Maddison St Ives RC WJ16 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:07:53.3 0:07:53.3 0:07:53.3
61 260 Oliver Cantabrigian RC WJ15 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:07:53.8 0:07:53.8 0:07:53.8
62 154 Oliver Johnson Kings Ely J14 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:07:56.3 0:07:56.3 0:07:56.3
63 172 Agnes/Rosalyn Cambridge 99 WJ14 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:07:58.0 0:07:58.0 0:07:58.0
64 137 Vamos Cantabrigian RC J15 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:00.2 0:08:00.2 0:08:00.2
65 214 Bond Kings Ely J17 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:08:00.2 0:08:00.2 0:08:00.2
66 145 Hill Cantabrigian RC WJ15 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:08:02.7 0:08:02.7 0:08:02.7
67 254 Garrett Kings Ely WJ16 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:08:03.8 0:08:03.8 0:08:03.8
68 132 Lizzy Pratten Cambridge 99 WJ17 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:08:06.5 0:08:06.5 0:08:06.5
69 112 Dom Holdaway/Alex Johnson St Neots J16 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:06.6 0:08:06.6 0:08:06.6
70 248 Anderson Cantabrigian RC J14 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:08:06.8 0:08:06.8 0:08:06.8
71 247 O'Shea Cantabrigian RC J14 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:08:08.4 0:08:08.4 0:08:08.4
72 165 Etilly Pigg St Neots WJ15 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:08:09.4 0:08:09.4 0:08:09.4
73 156 Libby Jarvis Peterborough City RC WJ16 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:08:10.8 0:08:10.8 0:08:10.8
74 229 Floss/Isobel City of Cambridge RC WJ17 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:08:11.0 0:08:11.0 0:08:11.0
75 127 Smith Oundle Town RC WJ18 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:08:11.9 0:08:11.9 0:08:11.9
76 163 Susie City of Cambridge RC WJ15 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:08:14.7 0:08:14.7 0:08:14.7
77 215 Kindell Rob Roy BC J17 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:08:17.1 0:08:17.1 0:08:17.1
78 136 Peoples Cantabrigian RC J15 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:18.0 0:08:18.0 0:08:18.0
79 222 Edie/Emily City of Cambridge RC WJ15 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:08:21.9 0:08:21.9 0:08:21.9
80 144 Cousins Rob Roy BC WJ15 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:08:22.4 0:08:22.4 0:08:22.4
81 225 Osman Rob Roy BC J16 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:08:26.3 0:08:26.3 0:08:26.3
82 233 Hassett Cantabrigian RC WJ16 4x+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:27.7 0:08:27.7 0:08:27.7
83 150 Barnham/Ellis/Moore/Schosland/Thomson Kings Ely WJ13 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:29.8 0:08:29.8 0:08:29.8
84 246 Ellie City of Cambridge RC WJ17 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:08:31.0 0:08:31.0 0:08:31.0
85 167 Matilda Weatherley Cambridge 99 WJ15 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:08:34.0 0:08:34.0 0:08:34.0
86 209 Garrett Rob Roy BC J18 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:08:35.5 0:08:35.5 0:08:35.5
87 134 Rupert Gardiner Perse/Cambridge 99 J15 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:35.7 0:08:35.7 0:08:35.7
88 153 Benedict George Kings Ely J14 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:43.7 0:08:43.7 0:08:43.7
89 131 Sarah Watson Peterborough City RC WJ17 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:08:44.1 0:08:44.1 0:08:44.1
90 164 Tallulah Cox Kings Ely WJ15 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:08:47.2 0:08:47.2 0:08:47.2
91 160 Wolfson Rob Roy BC WJ16 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:08:50.2 0:08:50.2 0:08:50.2
92 104 Bradshaw Cantabrigian RC J18 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:51.3 0:08:51.3 0:08:51.3
93 158 Hannah Bassett Peterborough City RC WJ16 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:08:51.8 0:08:51.8 0:08:51.8
94 174 Darrington Rob Roy BC WJ13 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:08:53.3 0:08:53.3 0:08:53.3
95 235 Dew Oundle Town RC WJ15 4x+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:55.6 0:08:55.6 0:08:55.6
96 258 Moore/Thomson/Barnham/McGillivray/Boutwood Kings Ely WJ13 4x+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:56.0 0:08:56.0 0:08:56.0
97 238 Lang Rob Roy BC J16 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:08:56.4 0:08:56.4 0:08:56.4
98 262 Victoria City of Cambridge RC WJ15 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:08:58.6 0:08:58.6 0:08:58.6
99 166 Jess Copeland Cambridge 99 WJ15 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:08:59.0 0:08:59.0 0:08:59.0
100 173 Durrant Cantabrigian RC WJ13 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:09:07.7 0:09:07.7 0:09:07.7
101 161 Imogen Pateman Cambridge 99 WJ16 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:09:09.9 0:09:09.9 0:09:09.9
102 149 Comley/Danes/McGuinness/Moss/Boyle Kings Ely J13 4x+ 1 Male 0 0 0:09:10.7 0:09:10.7 0:09:10.7
103 244 Hancock Cantabrigian RC WJ16 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:09:10.8 0:09:10.8 0:09:10.8
104 170 Chapman/Garrett Kings Ely WJ14 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:09:11.8 0:09:11.8 0:09:11.8
105 236 Howland Cantabrigian RC J16 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:09:13.3 0:09:13.3 0:09:13.3
106 175 Babla Rob Roy BC WJ14 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:09:15.4 0:09:15.4 0:09:15.4
107 273 Seren Palmer Isle of Ely RC WJ13 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:09:17.1 0:09:17.1 0:09:17.1
108 261 Harriet City of Cambridge RC WJ15 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:09:20.1 0:09:20.1 0:09:20.1
109 250 Carr/King Kings Ely J14 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:09:33.2 0:09:33.2 0:09:33.2
110 142 Kirkpatrick/Krueter Kings Ely WJ15 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:09:34.6 0:09:34.6 0:09:34.6
111 242 Cicolechhia Cantabrigian RC J13 4x- 2 Male 0 0 0:09:34.6 0:09:34.6 0:09:34.6
112 169 Oscar City of Cambridge RC J13 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:09:38.4 0:09:38.4 0:09:38.4
113 152 Bradshaw Cantabrigian RC J14 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:09:58.3 0:09:58.3 0:09:58.3
114 148 Berraondo/Gerrard/Chaudhry/Evans/Spofforth Kings Ely J13 4x+ 1 Male 0 0 0:09:59.6 0:09:59.6 0:09:59.6
115 266 Ryan Irving Cambridge 99 J14 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:10:07.7 0:10:07.7 0:10:07.7
116 243 Moss/McGuinness/Spofforth/Isaacs/Sidebottom Kings Ely J13 4x+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:08.5 0:10:08.5 0:10:08.5
117 257 Edwards/Schosland/Fowler/Ellis/Watson Kings Ely WJ13 4x+ 2 Female 0 0 0:10:14.2 0:10:14.2 0:10:14.2
118 272 Scanlon Cantabrigian RC WJ13 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:10:17.8 0:10:17.8 0:10:17.8
119 151 Allison/Watson/Fowler/McGillivary/Boutwood Kings Ely WJ13 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:10:24.9 0:10:24.9 0:10:24.9
120 240 Tom O'Reilly St Neots J15 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:10:26.5 0:10:26.5 0:10:26.5
121 264 Kirkpatrick Kings Ely WJ15 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:10:27.6 0:10:27.6 0:10:27.6
122 234 Rodgers Cantabrigian RC WJ15 4x+ 2 Female 0 0 0:10:33.8 0:10:33.8 0:10:33.8
123 265 Leah Dennis Peterborough City RC WJ15 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:10:38.5 0:10:38.5 0:10:38.5
124 271 Rosalyn Redley Cambridge 99 WJ14 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:10:38.8 0:10:38.8 0:10:38.8
125 269 Garrett/Isles Kings Ely WJ14 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:10:42.3 0:10:42.3 0:10:42.3
126 168 Casciato Cantabrigian RC J13 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:10:45.4 0:10:45.4 0:10:45.4
127 121 Newton Perse/Cambridge 99 J16 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:10:49.8 0:10:49.8 0:10:49.8
128 213 Watson Kings Ely J17 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:10:51.1 0:10:51.1 0:10:51.1
129 267 Woodard Cantabrigian RC J13 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:11:26.7 0:11:26.7 0:11:26.7
130 268 Ben City of Cambridge RC J13 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:11:30.2 0:11:30.2 0:11:30.2
131 237 Maulder Cantabrigian RC J16 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:14:24.1 0:14:24.1 0:14:24.1
132 114 Wall/Bettoni/D'Abo/Law Kings Ely J15 4x- 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
133 123 Ben Champion Cambridge 99 J16 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
134 139 Hills/Budenberg Kings Ely J14 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
135 155 Alice Dickens Kings Ely WJ16 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
136 162 Sidney Watson Cambridge 99 WJ16 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
137 205 Josh/Ben C Cambridge 99 J17 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
138 212 Tarshish Kings Ely WJ18 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
139 227 Fowler/Tarshish Kings Ely WJ18 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
140 239 Wall Kings Ely J15 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
141 245 Lucy Lloyd Cambridge 99 WJ18 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
142 253 Emily City of Cambridge RC WJ16 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
143 263 Zoe City of Cambridge RC WJ15 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
144 270 Chapman Kings Ely WJ14 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0