Christmas Head 2017: Results Sorted by Time - Download

City of Cambridge - 09/12/2017

Provisional Results

Pos Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap End Raw Time Total
1 402 President VIII City of Cambridge Rowing Club 8+ Master E/F Men F 8+ 2 Male 0 52 0:07:19.3 0:07:19.3 0:06:27.3
2 405 Senior Men 8+ City of Cambridge Rowing Club 8+ IM3 Men 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:06:33.8 0:06:33.8 0:06:33.8
3 320 Meadows Cantabrigian 4x- Master B/C/D Men D 4x- 3 Male 0 27 0:07:07.3 0:07:07.3 0:06:40.3
4 107 8@8 too City of Cambridge Rowing Club 8+ Master C/D Men D 8+ 1 Male 0 26 0:07:08.6 0:07:08.6 0:06:42.6
5 302 Ebony and Ivory Downing College Boat Club 8+ Lents 1st Mx 8+ 3 Mixed 0 0 0:06:44.0 0:06:44.0 0:06:44.0
6 303 Steady Eddy St Edmund's College 8+ Lents 2nd/3rd Men 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:06:45.6 0:06:45.6 0:06:45.6
7 101 16 blades of glory Cambridge '99 8x+ IM 3 Men 8x+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:46.4 0:06:46.4 0:06:46.4
8 337 Wise Men Cantabrigian Juniors 2x J14/J15 Men 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:06:47.6 0:06:47.6 0:06:47.6
9 103 Senior women Cantabrigian 8+ IM1 Women 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:06:48.5 0:06:48.5 0:06:48.5
10 221 Downing M1 Downing College Boat Club 4+ Lents 1st Men 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:06:50.1 0:06:50.1 0:06:50.1
11 106 Hard-Pressed X-Press BC 8+ Master E/F Men E 8+ 1 Male 0 37 0:07:30.0 0:07:30.0 0:06:53.0
12 228 Senior Men 4- City of Cambridge Rowing Club 4- IM3 Men 4- 2 Male 0 0 0:06:56.9 0:06:56.9 0:06:56.9
13 305 Men & Women In tights City of Cambridge Rowing Club 8+ IM3 Mx 8+ 3 Mixed 0 0 0:06:58.0 0:06:58.0 0:06:58.0
14 116 Hills Rd B Cantabrigian 8+ Novice Men 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:04.7 0:07:04.7 0:07:04.7
15 232 Cloud9 Cambridge '99 2x Master A Mx A 2x 2 Mixed 0 0 0:07:05.1 0:07:05.1 0:07:05.1
16 329 Cooper Xpress 4- Master D Men D 4- 3 Male 0 27 0:07:35.0 0:07:35.0 0:07:08.0
17 214 Josh Butler Cambridge '99 8+ Novice Mx 8+ 2 Mixed 0 0 0:07:10.3 0:07:10.3 0:07:10.3
18 304 Aquaphobes Cantabrigian 8+ Master C/D Men C 8+ 3 Male 0 12 0:07:26.1 0:07:26.1 0:07:14.1
19 226 Senior Women Cantabrigian 4+ Master C/D Women C 4+ 2 Female 0 13 0:07:28.1 0:07:28.1 0:07:15.1
20 418 ARU mens senior Anglia Ruskin University 4+ IM2/3 Men 4+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:15.2 0:07:15.2 0:07:15.2
21 248 Batman and Robin Caius BC 2x Novice Men 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:07:16.6 0:07:16.6 0:07:16.6
22 310 COWs Robs/Cambridge Veterans 8+ Master B/C/D Women D 8+ 3 Female 0 26 0:07:44.3 0:07:44.3 0:07:18.3
23 314 LSBC 1 The Leys School 8+ Novice Men 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:18.3 0:07:18.3 0:07:18.3
24 425 opencloud9 xpress / Cambridge 99 2x Elite Men 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:07:22.6 0:07:22.6 0:07:22.6
25 328 8@8 City of Cambridge Rowing Club 4- Master B Men B 4- 3 Male 0 3 0:07:26.5 0:07:26.5 0:07:23.5
26 326 Xtra Large X-Press BC 4+Master B/C/D Men B 4+ 3 Male 0 3 0:07:26.7 0:07:26.7 0:07:23.7
27 404 Poachers Cantabrigian 8+ IM3 Men 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:29.0 0:07:29.0 0:07:29.0
28 311 Hills Rd A Cantabrigian 8+ Novice Men 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:31.6 0:07:31.6 0:07:31.6
29 115 Frosty Pembroke College Boat Club 4+ Lents 1st Men 4+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:32.4 0:07:32.4 0:07:32.4
30 238 Andrews / Burgess Chesterton RC 2- IM2/IM3 Men 2- 2 Male 0 0 0:07:34.3 0:07:34.3 0:07:34.3
31 112 Senior Women Cantabrigian 8x+ IM3 Women 8x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:35.3 0:07:35.3 0:07:35.3
32 213 Novice Men Hughes Hall Boat Club 8+ Novice Men 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:07:35.6 0:07:35.6 0:07:35.6
33 410 Animalcules Christ's College 8x Novice Mx 8x+ 4 Mixed 0 0 0:07:36.6 0:07:36.6 0:07:36.6
34 202 W1 Champion of the Thames 8+ Master C/D Women C 8+ 2 Female 0 13 0:07:50.2 0:07:50.2 0:07:37.2
35 415 Who needs a cox?? Cambridge '99 4x- IM3 Mx 4x- 4 Mixed 0 0 0:07:37.4 0:07:37.4 0:07:37.4
36 309 Tinsel Chesterton RC 8+ Elite Mx 8+ 3 Mixed 0 0 0:07:38.2 0:07:38.2 0:07:38.2
37 307 Baubles Chesterton RC 8+ Elite Mx 8+ 3 Mixed 0 0 0:07:39.9 0:07:39.9 0:07:39.9
38 132 Meds Cantabrigian 2x Master C/D Men C 2x 1 Male 0 13 0:07:53.1 0:07:53.1 0:07:40.1
39 120 Polar Express Cantabrigian Juniors 4x- J16 Men 4x- 1 Male 0 0 0:07:41.4 0:07:41.4 0:07:41.4
40 315 The more cox the better Cambridge '99 8+ Novice Mx 8+ 3 Mixed 0 0 0:07:41.5 0:07:41.5 0:07:41.5
41 204 Activ8 Cantabrigian 8+ Master E/F Men E 8+ 2 Male 0 37 0:08:19.1 0:08:19.1 0:07:42.1
42 301 Kristmas kraken Clare Boat club 8x+ Elite Mx 8x+ 3 Mixed 0 0 0:07:42.9 0:07:42.9 0:07:42.9
43 111 Nine's Ladies Dancing Cambridge '99 8+ IM3 Women 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:43.1 0:07:43.1 0:07:43.1
44 430 Guy Welchman Cambridge '99 2x J17/J18 Men 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:07:43.3 0:07:43.3 0:07:43.3
45 417 Quadproquo Champion of the Thames 4x+ IM3 Mx 4x- 4 Mixed 0 0 0:07:45.8 0:07:45.8 0:07:45.8
46 102 PET - SHELDRICK Peterborough City Rowing Club 8+ Master B/C/D Men B 8+ 1 Female 0 3 0:07:49.2 0:07:49.2 0:07:46.2
47 134 Double Trouble Champion of the Thames 2x Master E/F Mx E 2x 1 Mixed 0 39 0:08:25.3 0:08:25.3 0:07:46.3
48 108 Marta 8+ X-Press BC 4+ Master C/D Women C 8+ 1 Female 0 13 0:08:00.1 0:08:00.1 0:07:47.1
49 138 Enterprise City of Cambridge Rowing Club 2- IM2 Men 2- 1 Male 0 0 0:07:47.5 0:07:47.5 0:07:47.5
50 110 W2 Champion of the Thames 8+Master C/D Women D 8+ 1 Female 0 26 0:08:14.0 0:08:14.0 0:07:48.0
51 125 Jess Copeland Cambridge '99 4x- J17/J18 Women 4x- 1 Female 0 0 0:07:48.7 0:07:48.7 0:07:48.7
52 313 NC-1701 Champion of the Thames 8+ Novice Men 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:48.9 0:07:48.9 0:07:48.9
53 121 Fab Four Cambridge '99 4+ Master A Mx A 4+ 1 Mixed 0 0 0:07:49.0 0:07:49.0 0:07:49.0
54 426 Rehab double Cantabrigian 2x Master C/D Mx D 2x 4 Mixed 0 27 0:08:17.1 0:08:17.1 0:07:50.1
55 249 Ware Family City of Cambridge Rowing Club 4x- IM3 Mx 4x- 0 Male 0 0 0:07:51.5 0:07:51.5 0:07:51.5
56 139 Michal/Ben City of Cambridge Rowing Club 2- Master B/C/D B 2- 1 Male 0 4 0:07:56.6 0:07:56.6 0:07:52.6
57 227 Garcia X-Press BC 4+ Master C/D Men C 4+ 2 Male 0 13 0:08:06.5 0:08:06.5 0:07:53.5
58 109 Quality Street Champion of the Thames 8+ Master C/D Mx D 8+ 1 Mixed 0 26 0:08:19.6 0:08:19.6 0:07:53.6
59 141 Jack G Rob Roy 1x IM3 Men 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:07:54.4 0:07:54.4 0:07:54.4
60 403 ARU novice Anglia Ruskin University 8+ IM3 Men 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:56.7 0:07:56.7 0:07:56.7
61 419 Globe Globe Rowing Club 4+ IM2/3 Men 4+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:57.5 0:07:57.5 0:07:57.5
62 124 Matt and friends Rob Roy 4x+ J14/J15/J16 Men 4x+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:59.0 0:07:59.0 0:07:59.0
63 306 Intermediate women Cantabrigian 8+ IM4 Women 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:07:59.5 0:07:59.5 0:07:59.5
64 327 Mullet Boat City of Cambridge Rowing Club 4+ IM3 Women 4+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:02.2 0:08:02.2 0:08:02.2
65 129 Punks City of Cambridge Rowing Club 4+ IM2 Women 4+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:02.5 0:08:02.5 0:08:02.5
66 243 Double Backsplash Clare Boat club 2x Novice Mx 2x 2 Mixed 0 0 0:08:03.3 0:08:03.3 0:08:03.3
67 308 Fairy Lights Chesterton RC 8+ Elite Mx 8+ 3 Mixed 0 0 0:08:03.7 0:08:03.7 0:08:03.7
68 203 Motley Crew Cantabrigian 8+ Master C/D Men D 8+ 2 Male 0 26 0:08:33.0 0:08:33.0 0:08:07.0
69 341 We two kings of Clare Boat Club are Clare Hall boat club 2x Novice Men 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:08:07.2 0:08:07.2 0:08:07.2
70 105 Dreadnoughts Champion of the Thames 8+ Master E/F Men E 8+ 1 Male 0 37 0:08:46.1 0:08:46.1 0:08:09.1
71 207 8 Maids a Milking Champion of the Thames 8+ IM3 Women 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:09.7 0:08:09.7 0:08:09.7
72 318 Girl Power City of Cambridge Rowing Club 8+Novice Women 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:09.8 0:08:09.8 0:08:09.8
73 436 Millar Champion of the Thames 1x Master E/F Men E 1x 4 Male 0 42 0:08:54.0 0:08:54.0 0:08:12.0
74 219 Lisa 4x- X-Press BC 4x+ Master A Women A 4x- 2 Female 0 0 0:08:12.6 0:08:12.6 0:08:12.6
75 245 Tom James Trinity Hall 1x Novice Men 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:08:13.7 0:08:13.7 0:08:13.7
76 142 Vixen City of Cambridge Rowing Club 1x J17/J18 Men 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:15.0 0:08:15.0 0:08:15.0
77 231 Tom and Jo Rob Roy BC 2x Master E/F Mx F 2x 2 Mixed 0 54 0:09:10.2 0:09:10.2 0:08:16.2
78 340 Elana and Lily Rob Roy BC 2x J14/J15 Women 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:08:17.5 0:08:17.5 0:08:17.5
79 330 British empire and its colonies Cambridge '99 4+ Novice Women 4+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:18.4 0:08:18.4 0:08:18.4
80 218 Santabrigians Cantabrigian 8+ Novice WOmen 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:19.0 0:08:19.0 0:08:19.0
81 343 Au pair City of Cambridge Rowing Club 2- IM2/IM3 Men 2- 3 Male 0 0 0:08:19.6 0:08:19.6 0:08:19.6
82 429 Freddie Hornsby Cambridge '99 2- Novice Men 2- 4 Male 0 0 0:08:20.0 0:08:20.0 0:08:20.0
83 316 Feliz Rowidad Hughes Hall Boat Club 8+Novice Women 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:20.3 0:08:20.3 0:08:20.3
84 342 Priya and Liberty Rob Roy 2x J14/J15 Women 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:08:20.3 0:08:20.3 0:08:20.3
85 336 Backing down like a boss Chesterton/ Xpress 2x Elite Men 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:08:20.9 0:08:20.9 0:08:20.9
86 401 PET SHELDRICK 2 Hayley Marsters, Gail Parker, Gemma Singleton, Ilektra Apostolidou, Jo Canton, Tina Allen, Kate Read, Sarah Sheldrick. Cox Serena Ward Peterborough City Rowing Club 8+ Master B Women B 8+ 4 Female 0 3 0:08:24.0 0:08:24.0 0:08:21.0
87 133 Nomes&Denise Champion of the Thames 2x Master C/D Women D 2x 1 Female 0 30 0:08:51.2 0:08:51.2 0:08:21.2
88 435 Ben Champion Cambridge '99 1x J17 Men 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:08:21.3 0:08:21.3 0:08:21.3
89 143 Mills Champion of the Thames 1x Master E/F Women E 1x 1 Female 0 46 0:09:10.3 0:09:10.3 0:08:24.3
90 104 PET - APOSTOLIDOU Peterborough City Rowing Club 4+ Master A Women B 4+ 1 Female 0 3 0:08:27.4 0:08:27.4 0:08:24.4
91 208 John's Angels City of Cambridge Rowing Club 8+ IM3 Women 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:24.9 0:08:24.9 0:08:24.9
92 347 Chopper1 Caius BC 1x Novice Men 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:08:25.0 0:08:25.0 0:08:25.0
93 346 Crowe Cantabrigian 1x IM3 Men 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:08:25.8 0:08:25.8 0:08:25.8
94 127 Curtis Cambridge '99 4x+ Novice Men 4x+ 1 Male 0 0 0:08:27.4 0:08:27.4 0:08:27.4
95 136 Flora and Gemma Rob Roy BC 2x J16 Women 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:08:28.0 0:08:28.0 0:08:28.0
96 210 Santa's Elves Cantabrigian Juniors 8+ J16 WOmen 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:28.2 0:08:28.2 0:08:28.2
97 345 LSBC5 The Leys School 1x J16 Men 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:08:28.6 0:08:28.6 0:08:28.6
98 222 All 4+ one and one 4+ all Cambridge '99 4+ IM3 Women 4+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:28.9 0:08:28.9 0:08:28.9
99 223 Anna Klenerman Cambridge '99 4x- J14/J15 Women 4x- 2 Female 0 0 0:08:29.0 0:08:29.0 0:08:29.0
100 413 Jingle Bells Cantabrigian Juniors 8x+ J14/J15 Mx 8x+ 4 Mixed 0 0 0:08:29.7 0:08:29.7 0:08:29.7
101 201 After Eights City of Cambridge Rowing Club 8+ Master C/D Women C 8+ 2 Female 0 13 0:08:43.3 0:08:43.3 0:08:30.3
102 420 Gemma, Flora and Hangers On Rob Roy / Champs 4x+ IM3 Women 4x+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:31.8 0:08:31.8 0:08:31.8
103 335 Marcy and Olga X-Press BC 2x Master C/D Women C 2x 3 Female 0 15 0:08:47.0 0:08:47.0 0:08:32.0
104 126 H.E.V.E City of Cambridge Rowing Club 4x J16 Women 4x 1 Female 0 0 0:08:33.9 0:08:33.9 0:08:33.9
105 325 Quad Squad City of Cambridge Rowing Club 4x- Novice Women 4x- 3 Female 0 0 0:08:34.8 0:08:34.8 0:08:34.8
106 333 Emily and Freya Rob Roy BC 2x IM3 Women 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:08:34.8 0:08:34.8 0:08:34.8
107 211 Christmas Trees Cantabrigian Juniors 8x+ J14/15 Mx 8x+ 2 Mixed 0 0 0:08:35.5 0:08:35.5 0:08:35.5
108 317 Colm's Angels City of Cambridge Rowing Club 8+Novice Women 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:36.7 0:08:36.7 0:08:36.7
109 236 His Elves City of Cambridge Rowing Club 2x J16 Men 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:08:37.0 0:08:37.0 0:08:37.0
110 433 Lysander The Leys School 2x Novice Women 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:08:37.9 0:08:37.9 0:08:37.9
111 146 Dancer City of Cambridge Rowing Club 1x J16 Men 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:38.4 0:08:38.4 0:08:38.4
112 122 Wise Men Cantabrigian Juniors 4x+ J14/J15/J16 Men 4x+ 1 Male 0 0 0:08:38.7 0:08:38.7 0:08:38.7
113 242 Paul/Mike City of Cambridge Rowing Club 2- IM2/IM3 Men 2- 2 Male 0 0 0:08:38.7 0:08:38.7 0:08:38.7
114 406 ARU women Anglia Ruskin University 8+ IM3 Women 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:39.3 0:08:39.3 0:08:39.3
115 113 Claudio's Angels City of Cambridge Rowing Club 8+ IM3 Women 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:40.6 0:08:40.6 0:08:40.6
116 319 Junior Girls Champion of the Thames 8+Novice Women 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:43.8 0:08:43.8 0:08:43.8
117 332 Senior Women Cantabrigian 2x IM3 Women 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:08:43.8 0:08:43.8 0:08:43.8
118 427 Laurabella City of Cambridge Rowing Club 2x IM3 Women 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:08:44.3 0:08:44.3 0:08:44.3
119 424 International Rules City of Cambridge Rowing Club 4+ IM3 Women 4+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:48.7 0:08:48.7 0:08:48.7
120 321 Tom Greany Cambridge '99 4x+ J14/J15/J16 Men 4x+ 3 Male 0 0 0:08:48.8 0:08:48.8 0:08:48.8
121 118 Kinna Champion of the Thames 8+ Novice Women 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:48.9 0:08:48.9 0:08:48.9
122 145 Ben Rob Roy BC 1x J17/18 Men 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:50.4 0:08:50.4 0:08:50.4
123 130 The Force Awakens City of Cambridge Rowing Club 4+ IM3 Women 4+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:50.9 0:08:50.9 0:08:50.9
124 414 Rudolph Cantabrigian Juniors 8x+ J14/J15 Mx 8x+ 4 Mixed 0 0 0:08:52.3 0:08:52.3 0:08:52.3
125 215 Santa Paws Cambridge '99 8+ Novice Mx 8+ 2 Mixed 0 0 0:08:52.8 0:08:52.8 0:08:52.8
126 234 Freya and Bunty Rob Roy BC 2x J17/J18 Women 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:08:54.6 0:08:54.6 0:08:54.6
127 233 Mistletoe & Wine Cantabrigian Juniors 2x J17/J18 Men 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:08:56.0 0:08:56.0 0:08:56.0
128 239 Dan Painter Cambridge '99 2x J14/J15 Men 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:08:56.5 0:08:56.5 0:08:56.5
129 205 Cheeses of Nazareth St Radegund Boat Club 8+ Master C/D Mx C 8+ 2 Mixed 0 12 0:09:09.1 0:09:09.1 0:08:57.1
130 439 Fasterer City of Cambridge Rowing Club 1x Novice Men 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:08:57.3 0:08:57.3 0:08:57.3
131 312 Hunter Cantabrigian 8+ Novice Men 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:08:59.5 0:08:59.5 0:08:59.5
132 216 Progression (F&J) Cantabrigian 8+ Novice Women 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:09:00.0 0:09:00.0 0:09:00.0
133 119 The Princesses Rob Roy BC 4x+ J17/18 Women 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:09:00.5 0:09:00.5 0:09:00.5
134 408 Christmas Turkeys Cantabrigian Juniors 8+ J17/J18 Mx 8+ 4 Mixed 0 0 0:09:01.4 0:09:01.4 0:09:01.4
135 217 Royal Row Cantabrigian 8+ Novice Women 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:09:02.2 0:09:02.2 0:09:02.2
136 137 The Royals City of Cambridge Rowing Club 2x Novice Women 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:09:02.3 0:09:02.3 0:09:02.3
137 140 Inveter Pair Cantabrigian 2- Master G Men G 2- 1 Male 0 73 0:10:16.0 0:10:16.0 0:09:03.0
138 428 Lisa 2- X-Press BC 2- Master A Women A 2- 4 Female 0 0 0:09:03.2 0:09:03.2 0:09:03.2
139 240 Christmas Fairies Cantabrigian Juniors 2x J14/J15 Women 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:09:05.3 0:09:05.3 0:09:05.3
140 114 Clare hall women Clare Hall boat club 8+ Lents 2/3 Women 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:09:06.2 0:09:06.2 0:09:06.2
141 331 LSBC2 The Leys School 4+ Novice Women 4+ 3 Female 0 0 0:09:07.6 0:09:07.6 0:09:07.6
142 322 LSBC3 The Leys School 4x+ J14/J15/J16 Men 4x+ 3 Male 0 0 0:09:10.1 0:09:10.1 0:09:10.1
143 422 Robroyettes Rob Roy Boat Club 4x+ Novice Women 4x+ 4 Female 0 0 0:09:11.1 0:09:11.1 0:09:11.1
144 150 Faster City of Cambridge Rowing Club 1x Novice Men 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:09:12.6 0:09:12.6 0:09:12.6
145 244 Fastest City of Cambridge Rowing Club 1x Novice Men 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:09:14.1 0:09:14.1 0:09:14.1
146 349 Rex City of Cambridge Rowing Club 1x Novice Men 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:09:15.1 0:09:15.1 0:09:15.1
147 123 Arthur Christmas Cantabrigian Juniors 4x+ J14/J15/J16 Men 4x+ 1 Male 0 0 0:09:15.7 0:09:15.7 0:09:15.7
148 344 Comet Cantabrigian Juniors 1x J14/J15 Men 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:09:18.5 0:09:18.5 0:09:18.5
149 151 Prancer City of Cambridge Rowing Club 1x J16 Women 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:09:24.1 0:09:24.1 0:09:24.1
150 409 Sleigh Bells Cantabrigian Juniors 8+ J17/J18 Mx 8+ 4 Mixed 0 0 0:09:25.2 0:09:25.2 0:09:25.2
151 117 Santa Jaws Cambridge '99 8+ Novice Women 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:09:25.6 0:09:25.6 0:09:25.6
152 423 Wolfson Senior W Wolfson College TBC 4x+ 4 Female 0 0 0:09:25.8 0:09:25.8 0:09:25.8
153 437 Fast City of Cambridge Rowing Club 1x Novice Men 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:09:29.9 0:09:29.9 0:09:29.9
154 148 Axworthy Champion of the Thames 1x Master E/F Women F 1x 1 Female 0 63 0:10:33.6 0:10:33.6 0:09:30.6
155 323 Ho, Ho,Ho Cantabrigian Juniors 4x+ J14/J15/J16 Men 4x+ 3 Male 0 0 0:09:33.2 0:09:33.2 0:09:33.2
156 241 Two strong bois City of Cambridge Rowing Club 2x Novice Men 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:09:38.3 0:09:38.3 0:09:38.3
157 235 Lily and Lizzie Rob Roy 2x J16 Women 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:09:38.6 0:09:38.6 0:09:38.6
158 431 Bella and Lauren Rob Roy BC 2x J17/J18 Women 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:09:38.7 0:09:38.7 0:09:38.7
159 247 Dasher City of Cambridge Rowing Club 1x J14/J15 Women 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:09:40.3 0:09:40.3 0:09:40.3
160 230 Hayhurst - Pearson Cantabrigian 2x Master C/D Women C 2x 2 Female 0 15 0:09:58.6 0:09:58.6 0:09:43.6
161 324 Christmas Angles Cantabrigian Juniors 4x+ J17/J18 Women 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 0:09:43.7 0:09:43.7 0:09:43.7
162 209 Dasher Cantabrigian Juniors 8+ J17/18 Mx 8+ 2 Mixed 0 0 0:09:45.8 0:09:45.8 0:09:45.8
163 407 Casual '99 Cambridge '99 8+ IM3 Women 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:09:48.5 0:09:48.5 0:09:48.5
164 237 Emily Phipps Cambridge '99 2x J14/J15 Women 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:09:51.2 0:09:51.2 0:09:51.2
165 334 Tata Nano Champion of the Thames 2x Master C/D Women C 2x 3 Female 0 15 0:10:08.8 0:10:08.8 0:09:53.8
166 246 Morris Cantabrigian Juniors 1x J17/J18 Men 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:09:55.5 0:09:55.5 0:09:55.5
167 212 W4 Novice Champion of the Thames 8+ Novice Women 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:09:56.4 0:09:56.4 0:09:56.4
168 225 Oona Lonergan Cambridge '99 4x+ Novice Women 4x+ 2 Female 0 0 0:09:59.4 0:09:59.4 0:09:59.4
169 147 Donner City of Cambridge Rowing Club 1x J14/15 Men 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:10:02.9 0:10:02.9 0:10:02.9
170 442 Eastham Champion of the Thames 1x Novice Women 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:10:03.2 0:10:03.2 0:10:03.2
171 224 Cupid Cantabrigian Juniors 4x+ J14/J15 Women 4x+ 2 Female 0 0 0:10:03.5 0:10:03.5 0:10:03.5
172 350 Felicity Parker Murray Edwards College Boat Club 1x Novice Women 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:10:20.5 0:10:20.5 0:10:20.5
173 432 Charlie and Maddie Rob Roy BC 2x J14/J15 Women 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:10:23.1 0:10:23.1 0:10:23.1
174 135 Grace and Emilia Rob Roy BC 2x J14/J15 Women 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:10:26.2 0:10:26.2 0:10:26.2
175 348 Rosie Cantabrigian 1x J14/J15 Women 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:10:26.8 0:10:26.8 0:10:26.8
176 438 Feel the bern City of Cambridge Rowing Club 1x Novice Men 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:10:54.4 0:10:54.4 0:10:54.4
177 229 Snow flakey Cantabrigian 4+ Novice Women 4+ 2 Female 0 0 0:11:19.1 0:11:19.1 0:11:19.1
178 149 Redley Cambridge '99 1x Novice Men 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:11:22.2 0:11:22.2 0:11:22.2
179 421 Mistletoe Cantabrigian Juniors 4x+ J14/J15 Mx 4x+ 4 Mixed 0 0 0:11:31.6 0:11:31.6 0:11:31.6
180 128 Quadrophenia City of Cambridge Rowing Club 4x- Novice 4x- 1 Male 0 0 0:11:46.4 0:11:46.4 0:11:46.4
181 131 Will and Harry Rob Roy BC 2x J17/J18 Men 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
182 144 Blixen City of Cambridge Rowing Club 1x J17/18 Women 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
183 338 LSBC4 The Leys School 2x J14/J15 Men 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
184 339 Santa City of Cambridge Rowing Club 2x J16 Men 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
185 422 Robroyettes Rob Roy Boat Club 4x+ Novice Women 4x+ 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
186 434 Guilia and Emily City of Cambridge Rowing Club 2x J16 Women 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
187 441 Pass the Rum Sauce Rob Roy Boat Club 1x Novice Women 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
188 443 Pass the Rum Sauce Rob Roy Boat Club 1x Novice Women 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
189 250 Press pair was 238 0 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
190 451 0 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
191 444 0 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0