GOM 2019: Results Sorted by Time - Download

IoERC - 01/09/2019

Pos Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap End Raw Time Total
1 109 XPR-Bailey XPR Open Mas C/D 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 1:29:18.2 1:29:18.2 1:29:18.2
2 50 BLD-TAYLOR BLD Open Mas C/D 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 1:30:28.8 1:30:28.8 1:30:28.8
3 42 EVE-PINKERTON EVE Open Mas G 4x- 4x- 1 Male 0 0 1:31:49.0 1:31:49.0 1:31:49.0
4 99 HUN-ADAMS HUN Open Mas C/D 4x- 4x- 1 Male 0 0 1:32:21.4 1:32:21.4 1:32:21.4
5 107 CAB-GARLEY CAB / ROB Open Mas C/D 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 1:32:45.9 1:32:45.9 1:32:45.9
6 112 WAR-JOYCE WAR Mixed 8+ 8+ 1 Mixed 0 0 1:33:06.9 1:33:06.9 1:33:06.9
7 51 EVE-EVANS EVE / HLS Open Mas C/D 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 1:33:19.1 1:33:19.1 1:33:19.1
8 113 TRF-LOATES TRF Open 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 1:33:20.5 1:33:20.5 1:33:20.5
9 95 YAR-MEADOWS YAR Open 4x- 4x- 1 Male 0 0 1:34:02.2 1:34:02.2 1:34:02.2
10 100 CAM-WATT CAM Open MasC 4- 4- 1 Male 0 0 1:34:14.8 1:34:14.8 1:34:14.8
11 39 NOR-KIPPIN NOR Open Mas F/G/H 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 1:34:20.4 1:34:20.4 1:34:20.4
12 92 DEB-CHAMBERS DEB / SRC Open 4x- 4x- 1 Male 0 0 1:34:36.2 1:34:36.2 1:34:36.2
13 73 ROB-TAYLOR ROB Open J18 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 1:34:39.2 1:34:39.2 1:34:39.2
14 56 UPT-SCRIVENER UPT Mixed Mas D/E 2x 2x 1 Mixed 0 0 1:35:38.9 1:35:38.9 1:35:38.9
15 45 WBK-LUKES WBK Open Mas E 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 1:35:41.5 1:35:41.5 1:35:41.5
16 53 DEB-BARNARD DEB Mixed Mas D/E 2x 2x 1 Mixed 0 0 1:35:44.4 1:35:44.4 1:35:44.4
17 89 WEY-COXHEAD WEY Mixed Mas C 4x- 4x- 1 Mixed 0 0 1:36:19.2 1:36:19.2 1:36:19.2
18 71 ROB-GRAF ROB Open Mas B/C 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 1:36:35.0 1:36:35.0 1:36:35.0
19 97 BLD-MANNING BLD Open Mas C/D 4x- 4x- 1 Male 0 0 1:36:41.8 1:36:41.8 1:36:41.8
20 43 NOR-BOND NOR Open Mas E 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 1:37:16.6 1:37:16.6 1:37:16.6
21 108 CAM-BARP CAM Open Mas C/D 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 1:37:20.9 1:37:20.9 1:37:20.9
22 76 GUI-GLEICHMANN GUI Mixed Mas A/B/C 2x 2x 1 Mixed 0 0 1:37:51.0 1:37:51.0 1:37:51.0
23 110 Bed-Smith BED Mixed 8+ 8+ 1 Mixed 0 0 1:38:53.2 1:38:53.2 1:38:53.2
24 93 WNO-SC WNO Open 4x- 4x- 1 Male 0 0 1:39:02.5 1:39:02.5 1:39:02.5
25 94 YAR-MOORE YAR Open 4x- 4x- 1 Male 0 0 1:39:31.6 1:39:31.6 1:39:31.6
26 105 BEB-BEAMAN BEB Open Mas C/D 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 1:39:38.1 1:39:38.1 1:39:38.1
27 98 GUI-BRYANT GUI Open Mas C/D 4x- 4x- 1 Male 0 0 1:40:55.2 1:40:55.2 1:40:55.2
28 44 PET-DOLBY PET Open Mas E 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 1:41:11.7 1:41:11.7 1:41:11.7
29 16 MBC-BOWMAN MBC Mixed Mas F 2x 2x 1 Mixed 0 0 1:41:31.6 1:41:31.6 1:41:31.6
30 79 Bed-Pelisson BED Open 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 1:41:34.5 1:41:34.5 1:41:34.5
31 1 IEL-LITTLEWOOD IEL Open Mas F 4x- 4x- 1 Male 0 0 1:41:46.6 1:41:46.6 1:41:46.6
32 106 Bed-Cestaro BED Open Mas C/D 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 1:42:18.0 1:42:18.0 1:42:18.0
33 103 CRC-Andrews CRC Womens 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 1:42:33.2 1:42:33.2 1:42:33.2
34 90 Glasspool BED Mixed 4x- 4x- 1 Mixed 0 0 1:42:37.4 1:42:37.4 1:42:37.4
35 52 CAB-MORLEY CAB Mixed Mas D/E 2x 2x 1 Mixed 0 0 1:42:39.2 1:42:39.2 1:42:39.2
36 66 NOR-LISTER NOR Women 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 1:42:46.1 1:42:46.1 1:42:46.1
37 80 CAB-BOUKHATMI CAB Open 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 1:43:27.4 1:43:27.4 1:43:27.4
38 85 IRO-WHITTINGHAM IRO Women 4x- 4x- 1 Female 0 0 1:44:05.2 1:44:05.2 1:44:05.2
39 70 PLE-INETT PLE Open Mas B/C 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 1:44:15.0 1:44:15.0 1:44:15.0
40 18 SRC-ARNOTT SRC Mixed Mas F 2x 2x 1 Mixed 0 0 1:44:15.2 1:44:15.2 1:44:15.2
41 77 SRC-WALLACE SRC Mixed Mas A/B/C 2x 2x 1 Mixed 0 0 1:44:25.0 1:44:25.0 1:44:25.0
42 78 SRC-LOVEGROVE SRC Mixed Mas A/B/C 2x 2x 1 Mixed 0 0 1:44:36.4 1:44:36.4 1:44:36.4
43 33 MAR-ROBERTSON MAR Open Mas E 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 1:44:40.0 1:44:40.0 1:44:40.0
44 69 NWK-KOLLI NWK Open Mas C/D 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 1:44:45.1 1:44:45.1 1:44:45.1
45 68 DEB-PAGE DEB Open Mas C/D 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 1:45:07.2 1:45:07.2 1:45:07.2
46 83 CAB-PEARSON CAB Open 2- 2- 1 Male 0 0 1:45:35.4 1:45:35.4 1:45:35.4
47 46 GRO-JOHNSTON GRO Open Mas D 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 1:46:48.4 1:46:48.4 1:46:48.4
48 40 PGN-HAYTON PGN Open Mas F/G/H 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 1:46:59.7 1:46:59.7 1:46:59.7
49 55 SRC-YATES SRC Mixed Mas D/E 2x 2x 1 Mixed 0 0 1:47:02.8 1:47:02.8 1:47:02.8
50 102 CAB-SUTCLIFFE CAB Womens 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 1:47:04.6 1:47:04.6 1:47:04.6
51 34 TYU-CROSS TYU Open Mas E 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 1:47:21.4 1:47:21.4 1:47:21.4
52 15 DAT-ROLLEY DAT Mixed Mas F 2x 2x 1 Mixed 0 0 1:47:41.2 1:47:41.2 1:47:41.2
53 91 WRR-HILEY WRR Mixed Mas E 4x- 4x- 1 Mixed 0 0 1:48:24.0 1:48:24.0 1:48:24.0
54 27 PGN-WILKINSON PGN Open Mas F 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 1:48:36.1 1:48:36.1 1:48:36.1
55 82 SRC-MORIARTY-3 SRC Open 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 1:48:52.7 1:48:52.7 1:48:52.7
56 9 YAR-MEYNELL YAR Open Mas G/H 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 1:49:01.8 1:49:01.8 1:49:01.8
57 41 SRC-MORIARTY-2 SRC Open Mas F/G/H 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 1:49:06.2 1:49:06.2 1:49:06.2
58 86 STA-HOLDER STA Women 4x- 4x- 1 Female 0 0 1:49:57.4 1:49:57.4 1:49:57.4
59 30 Howe ARD Open Mas E 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 1:49:59.1 1:49:59.1 1:49:59.1
60 28 SNE-FARRELL SNE Open Mas F 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 1:50:17.9 1:50:17.9 1:50:17.9
61 49 YAR-HAWKINGS YAR Open Mas D 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 1:50:36.9 1:50:36.9 1:50:36.9
62 101 SNE-CULLEN SNE Open MasC 4- 4- 1 Male 0 0 1:50:59.4 1:50:59.4 1:50:59.4
63 88 WEY-EGGLETON WEY Mixed Mas B 4x+ 4x+ 1 Mixed 0 0 1:52:48.8 1:52:48.8 1:52:48.8
64 32 MAR-GALBRAITH MAR Open Mas E 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 1:52:49.1 1:52:49.1 1:52:49.1
65 2 IEL-VENNI IEL Open Mas C/D 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 1:53:04.6 1:53:04.6 1:53:04.6
66 72 TYU-HIGH TYU Open Mas B/C 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 1:53:31.4 1:53:31.4 1:53:31.4
67 25 SRC-MORIARTY SRC Women Mas D/E 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 1:53:31.7 1:53:31.7 1:53:31.7
68 23 NOR-BARTER NOR Women Mas C 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 1:53:38.5 1:53:38.5 1:53:38.5
69 64 CAB-LANGO ALLEN CAB / IEL Women 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 1:53:41.2 1:53:41.2 1:53:41.2
70 26 IEL-JOHNSON IEL Open Mas F 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 1:55:04.8 1:55:04.8 1:55:04.8
71 104 NOR-POYNTER NOR Womens 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 1:55:18.5 1:55:18.5 1:55:18.5
72 38 BLD-MILLER-2 BLD Open Mas F/G/H 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 1:55:44.1 1:55:44.1 1:55:44.1
73 60 IRO-ATTREE IRO Women Mas C 4+ 4+ 1 Female 0 0 1:56:24.9 1:56:24.9 1:56:24.9
74 36 GUI-JOHNSON GUI Women Mas C 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 1:57:16.1 1:57:16.1 1:57:16.1
75 59 MAR-JOB MAR Women Mas A/B 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 1:57:37.7 1:57:37.7 1:57:37.7
76 54 KGV-SEALY KGV Mixed Mas D/E 2x 2x 1 Mixed 0 0 1:57:39.7 1:57:39.7 1:57:39.7
77 67 WNO-CHARLTON WNO Women 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 1:58:00.8 1:58:00.8 1:58:00.8
78 17 NOR-TURNBULL NOR Mixed Mas F 2x 2x 1 Mixed 0 0 1:58:20.5 1:58:20.5 1:58:20.5
79 10 MAR-ALLARD MAR Women Mas E 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 1:59:26.1 1:59:26.1 1:59:26.1
80 31 IEL-DOLBY IEL Open Mas E 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 1:59:28.3 1:59:28.3 1:59:28.3
81 35 BLD-WOOLRYCH BLD Women Mas C 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 1:59:39.8 1:59:39.8 1:59:39.8
82 58 GUI-ROWLAND GUI Women Mas A/B 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 1:59:47.9 1:59:47.9 1:59:47.9
83 5 RCH-JARVIS RCH Open Mas G/H 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 2:00:17.0 2:00:17.0 2:00:17.0
84 6 WAR-LE TOCQ WAR Open Mas G/H 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 2:01:24.5 2:01:24.5 2:01:24.5
85 22 HUN-WEAVER HUN Women Mas C 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 2:01:52.5 2:01:52.5 2:01:52.5
86 37 YAR-TUBBY YAR Women Mas C 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 2:03:05.3 2:03:05.3 2:03:05.3
87 84 IEL-GLEN IEL Women Mas D 4+ 4+ 1 Female 0 0 2:03:08.8 2:03:08.8 2:03:08.8
88 7 WNO-WARD WNO Open Mas G/H 1x x 1 Male 0 0 2:03:16.2 2:03:16.2 2:03:16.2
89 75 Bed-Flemmons BED Mixed J18 2x 2x 1 Mixed 0 0 2:04:22.9 2:04:22.9 2:04:22.9
90 111 CAB-HIRONS-2 CAB Mixed 8+ 8+ 1 Mixed 0 0 2:04:45.4 2:04:45.4 2:04:45.4
91 61 IEL-NEWLAND IEL Women Mas D 4x- 4x- 1 Female 0 0 2:04:48.5 2:04:48.5 2:04:48.5
92 74 WNO-DD WNO Open J18 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 2:05:53.0 2:05:53.0 2:05:53.0
93 81 RAF-SMITH RAF Open 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 2:06:00.5 2:06:00.5 2:06:00.5
94 96 WNO-SirTim WNO Open 4x+ 4x+ 1 Male 0 0 2:06:12.1 2:06:12.1 2:06:12.1
95 29 SRC-BLIT SRC Open Mas F 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 2:06:14.5 2:06:14.5 2:06:14.5
96 57 GUI-MARSHALL GUI Women Mas A/B 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 2:07:45.2 2:07:45.2 2:07:45.2
97 47 IEL-BATEMAN IEL Open Mas D 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 2:08:37.6 2:08:37.6 2:08:37.6
98 11 NOR-BARNACLE NOR Women Mas E 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 2:09:09.0 2:09:09.0 2:09:09.0
99 14 YAR-MAK-PEARCE YAR Women Mas E 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 2:10:41.0 2:10:41.0 2:10:41.0
100 63 CRC-Parker CRC Women 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 2:11:34.1 2:11:34.1 2:11:34.1
101 20 CAB-GILBERT CAB Women Mas D/E 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 2:12:48.0 2:12:48.0 2:12:48.0
102 62 WNO-MARSTON WNO Women Mas D 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 2:13:01.6 2:13:01.6 2:13:01.6
103 13 WNO-NEALE WNO Women Mas E 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 2:17:54.2 2:17:54.2 2:17:54.2
104 12 WNO-LAM WNO Women Mas E 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 2:18:35.9 2:18:35.9 2:18:35.9
105 3 IEL-COCKAYNE IEL Women Mas C 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 2:18:38.8 2:18:38.8 2:18:38.8
106 4 DEB-KEEBLE DEB Open Mas G/H 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 2:22:50.9 2:22:50.9 2:22:50.9
107 87 KGV-STEINITZ KGV Mixed Mas G 4x- 4x- 1 Mixed 0 0 2:24:48.9 2:24:48.9 2:24:48.9
108 8 WNO-COLLIN WNO Open Mas G/H 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 2:34:04.3 2:34:04.3 2:34:04.3
109 19 SRC-BROWN SRC Women PR2 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 2:52:17.0 2:52:17.0 2:52:17.0
110 65 Roanna/Al ERT Women Mas E 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 2:55:24.9 2:55:24.9 2:55:24.9
111 21 DAT-STEWART DAT Women Mas D/E 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
112 24 NOR-LEWIS-WILLAIMS NOR Women Mas D/E 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
113 48 TYU-MACCABE TYU Open Mas D 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0