Winter League 2020: Results Sorted by Time - Download

CRA - 23/02/2020

Provisional Results

Filter by Leg: 1 | 2 | All
Pos Num Boat Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap Jan Finish Feb Finish Raw Time Total
1 1103 101 M1 Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:09:18.1 0:00:00.0 0:09:18.1 0:09:18.1
2 1106 104 Lysander Rob Roy/Leys School Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 46 0:10:16.7 0:00:00.0 0:10:16.7 0:09:30.7
3 1204 201 Rob Roy Men Rob Roy BC Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:09:35.2 0:00:00.0 0:09:35.2 0:09:35.2
4 1101 102 Senior Men 1 Cantabrigian Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:09:38.5 0:00:00.0 0:09:38.5 0:09:38.5
5 1207 203 Aquaphobes Cantabrigian Mas C/D 8+ D 8+ 2 Male 0 32 0:10:12.0 0:00:00.0 0:10:12.0 0:09:40.0
6 1205 202 Hills Rd A Cantabrigian Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:09:57.3 0:00:00.0 0:09:57.3 0:09:57.3
7 1102 103 Sen 8+ City of Cambridge Rowing Club Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:10:00.2 0:00:00.0 0:10:00.2 0:10:00.2
8 1301 302 XP1 X-Press Mas C/D 8+ C 8+ 3 Male 0 16 0:10:16.3 0:00:00.0 0:10:16.3 0:10:00.3
9 1309 301 Todd Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Championship 4- 4- 3 Male 0 0 0:10:06.7 0:00:00.0 0:10:06.7 0:10:06.7
10 1202 204 Madman Chesterton Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:14.3 0:00:00.0 0:10:14.3 0:10:14.3
11 1104 105 Senior Women A Cantabrigian Women Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:10:23.2 0:00:00.0 0:10:23.2 0:10:23.2
12 1109 108 Presidents 8 City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas F+ 8+ F 8+ 1 Male 0 63 0:11:29.9 0:00:00.0 0:11:29.9 0:10:26.9
13 1203 205 BBeer8 St Radegund Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:27.7 0:00:00.0 0:10:27.7 0:10:27.7
14 1208 208 IM Cantabs Cantabrigian Mas C/D 8+ C 8+ 2 Male 0 16 0:10:52.1 0:00:00.0 0:10:52.1 0:10:36.1
15 1201 206 T2 M8+ Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Club A 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:36.3 0:00:00.0 0:10:36.3 0:10:36.3
16 1302 304 Poachers Cantabrigian Mas C/D 8+ D 8+ 3 Male 0 32 0:11:12.1 0:00:00.0 0:11:12.1 0:10:40.1
17 1206 207 Nobile Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Club B 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:49.2 0:00:00.0 0:10:49.2 0:10:49.2
18 1303 306 XP2 X-Press Mas C/D 8+ D 8+ 3 Male 0 32 0:11:21.3 0:00:00.0 0:11:21.3 0:10:49.3
19 1107 109 Hardpressed X-Press Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 46 0:11:38.6 0:00:00.0 0:11:38.6 0:10:52.6
20 1417 401 Mackenzie Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Club 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:10:54.3 0:00:00.0 0:10:54.3 0:10:54.3
21 1408 405 Xpress Quadratic X-Press Mas 4x- C 4x- 4 Male 0 19 0:11:13.8 0:00:00.0 0:11:13.8 0:10:54.8
22 1311 303 Harris Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Championship 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:10:55.0 0:00:00.0 0:10:55.0 0:10:55.0
23 1412 406 4@4 City of Cambridge Rowing Club Club 4+ C 4+ 4 Male 0 19 0:11:17.8 0:00:00.0 0:11:17.8 0:10:58.8
24 1217 217 Littlewood Isle of Ely RC Mas 4x- F 4x- 2 Male 0 72 0:12:13.7 0:00:00.0 0:12:13.7 0:11:01.7
25 1402 403 Hills Rd B Cantabrigian Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:11:05.8 0:00:00.0 0:11:05.8 0:11:05.8
26 1416 404 Harris Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Championship 2- 2- 4 Male 0 0 0:11:09.9 0:00:00.0 0:11:09.9 0:11:09.9
27 1312 305 Int 4+ City of Cambridge Rowing Club Club 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:11:17.3 0:00:00.0 0:11:17.3 0:11:17.3
28 1322 314 Lysander Double Rob Roy/Leys School Mas 2x E 2x 3 Male 0 52 0:12:09.3 0:00:00.0 0:12:09.3 0:11:17.3
29 1320 308 Press Mix X-Press/City/Cantabs Womens Mas 4x- C 4x- 3 Female 0 20 0:11:39.5 0:00:00.0 0:11:39.5 0:11:19.5
30 1105 112 Fearnoughts Champion of the Thames Mas C/D 8+ D 8+ 1 Male 0 32 0:11:52.6 0:00:00.0 0:11:52.6 0:11:20.6
31 1230 209 Young Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Championship 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:11:20.8 0:00:00.0 0:11:20.8 0:11:20.8
32 1121 110 Wares City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mixed Mas 2x C 2x 1 Mixed 0 20 0:11:43.0 0:00:00.0 0:11:43.0 0:11:23.0
33 1113 107 Senior Women B Cantabrigian Women Club A 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:11:24.1 0:00:00.0 0:11:24.1 0:11:24.1
34 1327 313 Guy Blanchard Rob Roy BC Mas D/E 1x D 1x 3 Male 0 37 0:12:03.7 0:00:00.0 0:12:03.7 0:11:26.7
35 1111 129 Cambridge Veterans Cambridge Veterans RC Mas F+ 8+ I 8+ 1 Male 0 125 0:13:32.4 0:00:00.0 0:13:32.4 0:11:27.4
36 1216 215 McCulloch Isle of Ely RC Mas 4x- D 4x- 2 Male 0 36 0:12:03.6 0:00:00.0 0:12:03.6 0:11:27.6
37 1210 218 Argonauts Champion of the Thames Mas E 8+ E 8+ 2 Male 0 46 0:12:16.6 0:00:00.0 0:12:16.6 0:11:30.6
38 1418 407 CNN-M2- Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Championship 2- 2- 4 Male 0 0 0:11:31.1 0:00:00.0 0:11:31.1 0:11:31.1
39 1240 210 Cameron Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Club 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:11:32.4 0:00:00.0 0:11:32.4 0:11:32.4
40 1212 211 J18 squad Cantabrigian Women J17/18 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:11:34.2 0:00:00.0 0:11:34.2 0:11:34.2
41 1407 411 W2 Champion of the Thames Women Mas C/D/E 8+ E 8+ 4 Female 0 50 0:12:24.5 0:00:00.0 0:12:24.5 0:11:34.5
42 1409 408 Hero Chesterton Mas 4x- C 4x- 4 Male 0 19 0:11:53.7 0:00:00.0 0:11:53.7 0:11:34.7
43 1310 307 Barker Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Championship 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:11:35.5 0:00:00.0 0:11:35.5 0:11:35.5
44 1219 214 Budapest Revisited Champs composite Womens Mas 4x- C 4x- 2 Female 0 20 0:11:56.1 0:00:00.0 0:11:56.1 0:11:36.1
45 1411 418 Robins codgers & sluggers X-Press Mas 4x- F 4x- 4 Male 0 72 0:12:49.8 0:00:00.0 0:12:49.8 0:11:37.8
46 1215 212 Senior Women Cantabrigian Womens 4- 4- 2 Female 0 0 0:11:39.3 0:00:00.0 0:11:39.3 0:11:39.3
47 1323 309 Ware/Walker City of Cambridge Rowing Club Club 2x 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:11:40.5 0:00:00.0 0:11:40.5 0:11:40.5
48 1213 226 Mixed Quad Champion of the Thames Mixed 4x- E 4x- 2 Mixed 0 57 0:12:42.8 0:00:00.0 0:12:42.8 0:11:45.8
49 1228 213 Wagenaar Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Championship 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:11:46.0 0:00:00.0 0:11:46.0 0:11:46.0
50 1120 117 Miers and Taylor pair X-Press Mas D 2- D 2- 1 Male 0 36 0:12:23.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:23.0 0:11:47.0
51 1329 317 Rob Oeffner Rob Roy BC Mas D/E 1x D 1x 3 Male 0 37 0:12:26.2 0:00:00.0 0:12:26.2 0:11:49.2
52 1115 111 W1 Dawn Raiders Champion of the Thames Women Club A 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:11:51.5 0:00:00.0 0:11:51.5 0:11:51.5
53 1326 310 Jack G Cantabrigian Club 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:11:52.7 0:00:00.0 0:11:52.7 0:11:52.7
54 1114 113 CNN-News Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women Club A 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:11:53.1 0:00:00.0 0:11:53.1 0:11:53.1
55 1117 147 Peregrines Rob Roy/Leys School Women Mas C/D/E 8+ C 8+ 1 Female 0 18 0:12:12.9 0:00:00.0 0:12:12.9 0:11:54.9
56 1123 124 Double Trouble Champion of the Thames Mixed Mas 2x F 2x 1 Mixed 0 74 0:13:12.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:12.0 0:11:58.0
57 1321 311 Fergus crew Rob Roy BC Junior 4x+ 4x+ 3 Male 0 0 0:11:58.3 0:00:00.0 0:11:58.3 0:11:58.3
58 1432 423 Tracey Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Mas F/G 1x F 1x 4 Male 0 72 0:13:11.9 0:00:00.0 0:13:11.9 0:11:59.9
59 1116 312 CNN-World Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women Club B 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:12:02.3 0:00:00.0 0:12:02.3 0:12:02.3
60 1410 409 il quattro City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas 4x- C 4x- 4 Male 0 19 0:12:21.9 0:00:00.0 0:12:21.9 0:12:02.9
61 1420 0 Jaworska Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women Club B 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:12:03.5 0:00:00.0 0:12:03.5 0:12:03.5
62 1211 236 Dreadnoughts Champion of the Thames Mas F+ 8+ F 8+ 2 Male 0 63 0:13:07.9 0:00:00.0 0:13:07.9 0:12:04.9
63 1129 0 Morley 1x Cantabrigian Mas D/E 1x D 1x 1 Male 0 37 0:12:42.8 0:00:00.0 0:12:42.8 0:12:05.8
64 1433 426 Woodham Chesterton Mas F/G 1x F 1x 4 Male 0 72 0:13:18.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:18.0 0:12:06.0
65 1406 413 Turvill Chesterton Women Mas C/D/E 8+ D 8+ 4 Female 0 35 0:12:41.3 0:00:00.0 0:12:41.3 0:12:06.3
66 1229 216 Burgess Chesterton Championship 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:12:06.4 0:00:00.0 0:12:06.4 0:12:06.4
67 1112 114 Gordon Chesterton Women Club A 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:12:08.7 0:00:00.0 0:12:08.7 0:12:08.7
68 1221 228 Quadrangle Champion of the Thames Womens Mas 4x- D 4x- 2 Female 0 37 0:12:48.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:48.0 0:12:11.0
69 1118 115 WJ18 VIII Rob Roy BC Women J17/18 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:12:13.8 0:00:00.0 0:12:13.8 0:12:13.8
70 1209 227 Hunters Cantabrigian Mas C/D 8+ D 8+ 2 Male 0 32 0:12:46.3 0:00:00.0 0:12:46.3 0:12:14.3
71 1126 118 Affleck/Mills Champion of the Thames Women Mas D 2x D 2x 1 Female 0 38 0:12:53.2 0:00:00.0 0:12:53.2 0:12:15.2
72 1304 315 Williamson Isle of Ely RC Women Club B 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:12:15.2 0:00:00.0 0:12:15.2 0:12:15.2
73 1242 219 Gaskarth Cambridge 99 Rowing Club J16/17 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:12:17.5 0:00:00.0 0:12:17.5 0:12:17.5
74 1223 220 Senior Women A Cantabrigian Women Club A 4+ 4+ 2 Female 0 0 0:12:19.5 0:00:00.0 0:12:19.5 0:12:19.5
75 1122 119 Brownie Bedford Mas 2x D 2x 1 Male 0 36 0:12:55.8 0:00:00.0 0:12:55.8 0:12:19.8
76 1306 316 Intermediate Women Cantabrigian Women Club B 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:12:20.0 0:00:00.0 0:12:20.0 0:12:20.0
77 1135 116 W Woodard Cantabrigian J16/17 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:12:22.1 0:00:00.0 0:12:22.1 0:12:22.1
78 1227 221 Meredith/Tate Cantabrigian Club 2x 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:12:22.2 0:00:00.0 0:12:22.2 0:12:22.2
79 1405 412 Progression (F&J) Cantabrigian Women Mas C/D/E 8+ C 8+ 4 Female 0 18 0:12:40.8 0:00:00.0 0:12:40.8 0:12:22.8
80 1328 324 Dulyea Champion of the Thames Mas D/E 1x D 1x 3 Male 0 37 0:13:02.9 0:00:00.0 0:13:02.9 0:12:25.9
81 1424 422 Jo/Sharon Rob Roy BC Women Mas D 2x D 2x 4 Female 0 38 0:13:10.2 0:00:00.0 0:13:10.2 0:12:32.2
82 1108 125 Motley Crew Cantabrigian Mas E 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 46 0:13:18.3 0:00:00.0 0:13:18.3 0:12:32.3
83 1232 223 Rosalyn Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women J16/J17 2x 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:12:32.6 0:00:00.0 0:12:32.6 0:12:32.6
84 1225 224 1st Squad Cantabrigian Junior 4x+ 4x+ 2 Male 0 0 0:12:33.6 0:00:00.0 0:12:33.6 0:12:33.6
85 1313 322 8@8 City of Cambridge Rowing Club Club 4+ C 4+ 3 Male 0 19 0:12:54.9 0:00:00.0 0:12:54.9 0:12:35.9
86 1220 230 Andrews Chesterton Womens Mas 4x- C 4x- 2 Female 0 20 0:12:56.9 0:00:00.0 0:12:56.9 0:12:36.9
87 1314 318 Harding-Rolls Chesterton Women Club B 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:12:38.7 0:00:00.0 0:12:38.7 0:12:38.7
88 1430 435 Connelly Chesterton Mas D/E 1x E 1x 4 Male 0 53 0:13:35.3 0:00:00.0 0:13:35.3 0:12:42.3
89 1307 0 CNN-Live Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women Club B 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:12:42.7 0:00:00.0 0:12:42.7 0:12:42.7
90 1404 416 Fluffkins Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:12:44.2 0:00:00.0 0:12:44.2 0:12:44.2
91 1319 320 Vilhauer Chesterton Womens 4- B 4- 3 Female 0 7 0:12:52.1 0:00:00.0 0:12:52.1 0:12:45.1
92 1241 0 N Sinclair City of Cambridge Rowing Club Club 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:12:45.8 0:00:00.0 0:12:45.8 0:12:45.8
93 1423 431 Pearson Hayhurst Cantabrigian Women Mas D 2x D 2x 4 Female 0 38 0:13:24.9 0:00:00.0 0:13:24.9 0:12:46.9
94 1330 328 Dave Potts Rob Roy BC Mas D/E 1x D 1X 3 Male 0 37 0:13:24.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:24.0 0:12:47.0
95 1315 319 Dev Crew Champion of the Thames Women Novice 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:12:49.8 0:00:00.0 0:12:49.8 0:12:49.8
96 1316 321 W5 Champion of the Thames Women Novice 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:12:52.6 0:00:00.0 0:12:52.6 0:12:52.6
97 1224 229 Senior Women B Cantabrigian Women Club A 4+ 4+ 2 Female 0 0 0:12:53.3 0:00:00.0 0:12:53.3 0:12:53.3
98 1127 131 Jacqui & Syra Cantabrigian Women Mas E/F 2x E 2x 1 Female 0 55 0:13:48.3 0:00:00.0 0:13:48.3 0:12:53.3
99 1325 329 Cutler Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Mixed Mas 2x D 2x 3 Mixed 0 37 0:13:32.7 0:00:00.0 0:13:32.7 0:12:55.7
100 1234 233 Isabel Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women J16/J17 2x 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:12:56.6 0:00:00.0 0:12:56.6 0:12:56.6
101 1334 323 O Rourke Chesterton Club 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:12:58.2 0:00:00.0 0:12:58.2 0:12:58.2
102 1243 234 Emmas crew Rob Roy BC Women J15 4x+ 4x+ 2 Female 0 0 0:12:59.5 0:00:00.0 0:12:59.5 0:12:59.5
103 1119 0 Junior Women Champion of the Thames Women J17/18 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:12:59.8 0:00:00.0 0:12:59.8 0:12:59.8
104 1421 420 Press Double X-Press Women Mas A/B/C 2x A 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:13:00.3 0:00:00.0 0:13:00.3 0:13:00.3
105 1142 121 Year 9 girls Cantabrigian Women J15 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:02.2 0:00:00.0 0:13:02.2 0:13:02.2
106 1244 238 Chen Cantabrigian Womens Mas 1x B 1x 2 Female 0 7 0:13:09.2 0:00:00.0 0:13:09.2 0:13:02.2
107 1341 332 Mills Champion of the Thames Womens Mas 1x E 1x 3 Female 0 58 0:14:01.1 0:00:00.0 0:14:01.1 0:13:03.1
108 1145 122 Fergus Rob Roy BC J14/15 1x 1X 1 Male 0 0 0:13:03.4 0:00:00.0 0:13:03.4 0:13:03.4
109 1342 235 Burton Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women J16 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:13:03.6 0:00:00.0 0:13:03.6 0:13:03.6
110 1233 237 Oona Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women J16/J17 2x 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:13:07.5 0:00:00.0 0:13:07.5 0:13:07.5
111 1415 421 Lauries crew Rob Roy BC Junior 4x+ 4x+ 4 Male 0 0 0:13:08.2 0:00:00.0 0:13:08.2 0:13:08.2
112 1332 335 Johnson Isle of Ely RC Mas F/G 1x F 1x 3 Male 0 72 0:14:20.9 0:00:00.0 0:14:20.9 0:13:08.9
113 1305 123 W4 Champion of the Thames Women Club B 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:11.6 0:00:00.0 0:13:11.6 0:13:11.6
114 1403 424 Cambridge Assessment Cambridge Assessment Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:13:12.3 0:00:00.0 0:13:12.3 0:13:12.3
115 1338 326 Abigails crew Rob Roy BC Women J15 4x+ 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 0:13:14.9 0:00:00.0 0:13:14.9 0:13:14.9
116 1431 439 Millar Champion of the Thames Mas F/G 1x F 1x 4 Male 0 72 0:14:28.8 0:00:00.0 0:14:28.8 0:13:16.8
117 1125 429 Bowden Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women Mas A/B/C 2x B 2x 4 Female 0 7 0:13:24.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:24.0 0:13:17.0
118 1401 427 Nov 8+ City of Cambridge Rowing Club Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:13:18.4 0:00:00.0 0:13:18.4 0:13:18.4
119 1413 437 Newland Isle of Ely RC Womens Mas 4x- D 4x- 4 Female 0 37 0:13:56.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:56.0 0:13:19.0
120 1335 327 Bella/Priya Rob Roy BC Women J18 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:13:20.2 0:00:00.0 0:13:20.2 0:13:20.2
121 1434 441 Adrian Tollett City of Cambridge Rowing Club Mas F/G 1x G 1x 4 Male 0 93 0:14:53.5 0:00:00.0 0:14:53.5 0:13:20.5
122 1124 127 Kocur/Sugden Champion of the Thames Novice 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:13:22.2 0:00:00.0 0:13:22.2 0:13:22.2
123 1435 433 Eloises crew Rob Roy BC Women J14 4x+ 4x+ 4 Female 0 0 0:13:25.8 0:00:00.0 0:13:25.8 0:13:25.8
124 1137 128 Abigail/Tash Rob Roy BC Women J15 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:13:26.4 0:00:00.0 0:13:26.4 0:13:26.4
125 1308 333 Racks Out Cantabrigian Women Mas C/D/E 8+ D 8+ 3 Female 0 35 0:14:01.6 0:00:00.0 0:14:01.6 0:13:26.6
126 1252 239 Lily Rob Roy BC Women J14 1X 1X 2 Female 0 0 0:13:27.4 0:00:00.0 0:13:27.4 0:13:27.4
127 1340 331 Affleck Champion of the Thames Womens Mas 1x C 1x 3 Female 0 22 0:13:52.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:52.0 0:13:30.0
128 1139 0 Alicia/Sofia Rob Roy BC Women J15 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:13:30.7 0:00:00.0 0:13:30.7 0:13:30.7
129 1428 434 Emma/Madi Rob Roy BC Women J15 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:13:32.4 0:00:00.0 0:13:32.4 0:13:32.4
130 1141 130 Year 10 girls Cantabrigian Women J15 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:13:43.5 0:00:00.0 0:13:43.5 0:13:43.5
131 1333 330 Euan Cambridge 99 Rowing Club J16/17 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:13:47.7 0:00:00.0 0:13:47.7 0:13:47.7
132 1426 0 Eliza St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J16 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:13:48.9 0:00:00.0 0:13:48.9 0:13:48.9
133 1248 240 Palmer Isle of Ely RC Women J16 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:13:49.0 0:00:00.0 0:13:49.0 0:13:49.0
134 1148 133 Alex H Rob Roy BC J14/15 1x 1X 1 Male 0 0 0:13:53.3 0:00:00.0 0:13:53.3 0:13:53.3
135 1246 243 Matilda Rob Roy BC Women J17/18 1x 1X 2 Female 0 0 0:13:53.5 0:00:00.0 0:13:53.5 0:13:53.5
136 1132 134 Eamon/Dom Rob Roy BC J14/15 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:13:56.8 0:00:00.0 0:13:56.8 0:13:56.8
137 1439 -1 Tabatha St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women Club B 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:14:02.9 0:00:00.0 0:14:02.9 0:14:02.9
138 1235 244 Katie/Caroline Rob Roy BC Women J16 2- 2- 2 Female 0 0 0:14:04.6 0:00:00.0 0:14:04.6 0:14:04.6
139 1144 135 Maia St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J14 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:14:04.6 0:00:00.0 0:14:04.6 0:14:04.6
140 1143 136 Rosas crew Rob Roy BC Women J14 4x+ 4x+ 1 Female 0 0 0:14:07.1 0:00:00.0 0:14:07.1 0:14:07.1
141 1231 245 Claire St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J18 2x 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:14:09.6 0:00:00.0 0:14:09.6 0:14:09.6
142 1147 137 Ben Tazir Rob Roy BC J14/15 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:14:12.4 0:00:00.0 0:14:12.4 0:14:12.4
143 1344 0 Ella Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women J14 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:14:15.1 0:00:00.0 0:14:15.1 0:14:15.1
144 1429 141 Liv/Nina Rob Roy BC Women J15 2X 2X 1 Female 0 0 0:14:19.9 0:00:00.0 0:14:19.9 0:14:19.9
145 1317 334 Killer Kittens Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women Novice 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:14:20.2 0:00:00.0 0:14:20.2 0:14:20.2
146 1146 0 Luca Rob Roy BC J14/15 1x 1X 1 Male 0 0 0:14:25.6 0:00:00.0 0:14:25.6 0:14:25.6
147 1437 0 Imogen H St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J15 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:14:39.1 0:00:00.0 0:14:39.1 0:14:39.1
148 1128 140 Helen & Rowan Champion of the Thames Women Mas E/F 2x F 2x 1 Female 0 75 0:15:56.1 0:00:00.0 0:15:56.1 0:14:41.1
149 1318 336 WNov 8+ City of Cambridge Rowing Club Women Novice 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:14:45.5 0:00:00.0 0:14:45.5 0:14:45.5
150 1251 246 Olivia Rob Roy BC Women J15 1X 1X 2 Female 0 0 0:14:53.9 0:00:00.0 0:14:53.9 0:14:53.9
151 1222 247 Trainspotter Chesterton Club 4+ 4+ 2 Male 0 0 0:15:01.1 0:00:00.0 0:15:01.1 0:15:01.1
152 1245 0 Carmen Rob Roy BC Women J17/18 1x 1X 2 Female 0 0 0:15:06.7 0:00:00.0 0:15:06.7 0:15:06.7
153 1140 138 Emma St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J15 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:15:10.1 0:00:00.0 0:15:10.1 0:15:10.1
154 1343 337 Lucy St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J14 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:15:10.7 0:00:00.0 0:15:10.7 0:15:10.7
155 1331 0 Gould Champion of the Thames Mas F/G 1x F 1x 3 Male 0 72 0:16:28.3 0:00:00.0 0:16:28.3 0:15:16.3
156 1339 338 Martha St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J15 4x+ 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 0:15:19.9 0:00:00.0 0:15:19.9 0:15:19.9
157 1239 249 Amaya/Lydia Rob Roy BC Women J14 2x 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:15:20.7 0:00:00.0 0:15:20.7 0:15:20.7
158 1336 0 Talitha St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J14 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:15:29.1 0:00:00.0 0:15:29.1 0:15:29.1
159 1133 139 Alex B/Jimmy Rob Roy BC J14/15 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:15:35.7 0:00:00.0 0:15:35.7 0:15:35.7
160 1238 250 Carruthers City of Cambridge Rowing Club Women J14 2x 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:16:10.6 0:00:00.0 0:16:10.6 0:16:10.6
161 1345 0 Sophie St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J14 1x 1x 3 Female 0 0 0:17:43.1 0:00:00.0 0:17:43.1 0:17:43.1
162 1346 340 Ondine Granta Skiff Club Skiff 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:18:20.3 0:00:00.0 0:18:20.3 0:18:20.3
163 1438 442 Anne-Marie Granta Skiff Club Skiff 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:18:39.2 0:00:00.0 0:18:39.2 0:18:39.2
164 1214 225 Seymour Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Mixed 4x- 4x- 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
165 1218 0 Champion Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Womens Mas 4x- B 4x- 2 Female 0 7 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
166 1110 126 InVeterEight Cantabrigian Mas F+ 8+ G 8+ 1 Male 0 82 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
167 1425 432 OLAB Cantabrigian Women Mas E/F 2x E 2x 4 Female 0 55 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
168 1131 0 Oakley Cantabrigian Women Championship 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
169 1226 222 The Boys Are Back Champion of the Thames Mas 2x F 2x 2 Male 0 71 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
170 1130 132 Jones Champion of the Thames Mas D/E 1x E 1x 1 Male 0 53 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
171 1324 325 Ryan/Callum Rob Roy BC Novice 2x 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
172 1237 251 Eloise/Prune Rob Roy BC Women J14 2x 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
173 1422 430 Rob Roy Masters Rob Roy BC Women Mas A/B/C 2x C 2x 4 Female 0 20 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
174 1136 0 Charlie Rob Roy BC J16/17 1x 1X 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
175 1134 0 Adam Rob Roy BC J16/17 1x 1X 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
176 1414 428 Tabitha St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J18 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
177 1337 339 Frankie St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J14 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
178 1138 142 Emily M St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J15 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
179 1236 248 Lola St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J15 2x 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
180 1427 0 Isabella RL St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J16 2x 2x 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
181 1436 440 Lola St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J15 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
182 1247 241 Eliza St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J16 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
183 1249 242 Isabella RL St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J16 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
184 1250 0 Emily St Marys School (City of Cambridge) Women J16 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
185 1419 419 Bailey/Goyder X-Press Mas D 2- D 2- 4 Male 0 36 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
186 2410 410 Darwin W1 Darwin College Boat Club Women Student 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
187 2120 120 Bed-Rodney Bedford Mas 2x C 2x 1 Male 0 19 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
188 2414 414 Darwin W2 Darwin College Boat Club Women Student 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
189 2443 443 Ascah-Coallier Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women Novice 1x 1x 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
190 2231 231 Aaron Johnston Cantabrigian Mas D/E 1x D 1x 2 Male 0 37 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
191 2425 425 Enterkin Cambridge 99 Rowing Club J17 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
192 2417 417 Fluffy Kittens Cambridge 99 Rowing Club Women Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
193 2438 438 Enterkin (J15) Cambridge 99 Rowing Club J14/15 1x 1x 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
194 2415 415 Hydrophobes Cantabrigian Mas C/D 8+ D 8+ 4 Male 0 32 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
195 2402 402 fast & furious Cantabrigian Club 2x 2x 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
196 2106 106 W8A City of Cambridge Rowing Club Women Championship 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
197 2232 232 Titterington Cantabrigian Women Championship 1x 1x 2 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0