Winter Head 2015: Results Sorted by Time - Download

City of Cambridge - 24/01/2015

Filter by Leg: 1 | 2 | All
Pos Num Name Club Category Vet Type Div Gender Pen Handicap End1 End2 Raw Time Total
1 120 M1 Queens' College May's 1st 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:06:31.0 0:06:51.0 0:13:22.0 0:13:22.0
2 2 M1 Downing College BC May's 1st 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:30.0 0:06:52.0 0:13:22.0 0:13:22.0
3 81 M1 Robinson College Boat Club May's 2nd 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:06:29.0 0:06:54.0 0:13:23.0 0:13:23.0
4 46 M1 Jesus College Boat Club May's 1st 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:06:33.0 0:06:57.0 0:13:30.0 0:13:30.0
5 117 M1 - Inteceptor Lady Margaret May's 1st 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:06:38.0 0:07:05.0 0:13:43.0 0:13:43.0
6 119 M1 Pembroke College BC May's 1st 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:06:40.0 0:07:07.0 0:13:47.0 0:13:47.0
7 1 M1 City of Cambridge CRA IM2 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:06:39.0 0:07:09.0 0:13:48.0 0:13:48.0
8 118 M1 First and Third May's 1st 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:06:43.0 0:07:08.0 0:13:51.0 0:13:51.0
9 121 M1 Churchill College BC May's 1st 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:06:43.0 0:07:10.0 0:13:53.0 0:13:53.0
10 49 M1 Wolfson (Cambridge) May's 2nd 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:06:51.0 0:07:08.0 0:13:59.0 0:13:59.0
11 79 M1 Emmanuel May's 1st 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:06:46.0 0:07:17.0 0:14:03.0 0:14:03.0
12 122 Darwin M1 Darwin College BC May's 2nd 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:06:57.0 0:07:24.0 0:14:21.0 0:14:21.0
13 48 M1 Girton College BC May's 1st 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:06:56.0 0:07:28.0 0:14:24.0 0:14:24.0
14 80 M1 St Catharine's College May's 1st 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:06:56.0 0:07:28.0 0:14:24.0 0:14:24.0
15 78 M1 Fitzwilliam College BC May's 1st 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:06:57.0 0:07:28.0 0:14:25.0 0:14:25.0
16 50 M2 Caius Boat Club May's 2nd 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:07:00.0 0:07:26.0 0:14:26.0 0:14:26.0
17 125 M2 First and Third May's 2nd 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:07.0 0:07:19.0 0:14:26.0 0:14:26.0
18 63 Fourmeninabout Champion of the Thames CRA Mas D 4x- D 4x- 2 Male 0 47 0:07:18.0 0:07:55.0 0:15:13.0 0:14:26.0
19 3 M1 Christ's College BC May's 1st 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:00.0 0:07:32.0 0:14:32.0 0:14:32.0
20 123 M2 City of Cambridge CRA IM3 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:05.0 0:07:29.0 0:14:34.0 0:14:34.0
21 47 M1 Christ's College BC May's 1st 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:07:07.0 0:07:31.0 0:14:38.0 0:14:38.0
22 4 M1 Selwyn College Boat Club May's 1st 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:05.0 0:07:34.0 0:14:39.0 0:14:39.0
23 82 M2 Jesus College Boat Club May's 2nd 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:04.0 0:07:38.0 0:14:42.0 0:14:42.0
24 11 Hard-pressed X-Press CRA Mas E F 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 60 0:07:32.0 0:08:10.0 0:15:42.0 0:14:42.0
25 124 M2 - Endeavour Lady Margaret May's 2nd 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:26.0 0:07:19.0 0:14:45.0 0:14:45.0
26 84 Hills Road Boys Cantabrigan RC Juniors CRA J18 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:05.0 0:07:43.0 0:14:48.0 0:14:48.0
27 53 legends X-Press CRA Mas B C D 8+ C 8+ 2 Male 0 23 0:07:18.0 0:07:57.0 0:15:15.0 0:14:52.0
28 83 Novice 8 Bedford Schools CRA Novice 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:10.0 0:07:43.0 0:14:53.0 0:14:53.0
29 85 Pembroke M2 Pembroke College BC May's 3rd 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:12.0 0:07:41.0 0:14:53.0 0:14:53.0
30 128 W1 City of Cambridge CRA IM2 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:07:19.0 0:07:42.0 0:15:01.0 0:15:01.0
31 26 Goyder 4 X-Press CRA Mas B C 4+ C 4+ 1 Male 0 26 0:07:37.0 0:07:52.0 0:15:29.0 0:15:03.0
32 52 8@8 City of Cambridge CRA Mas B C D 8+ B 8+ 4 Male 0 8 0:07:19.0 0:07:53.0 0:15:12.0 0:15:04.0
33 5 M2 Downing College BC May's 2nd 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:12.0 0:07:53.0 0:15:05.0 0:15:05.0
34 88 M2 Wolfson (Cambridge) May's 3rd 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:17.0 0:07:53.0 0:15:10.0 0:15:10.0
35 24 Millera King's College Boat Club May's 1st 8+ 4+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:24.0 0:07:53.0 0:15:17.0 0:15:17.0
36 89 M3 First and Third May's 3rd 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:23.0 0:08:04.0 0:15:27.0 0:15:27.0
37 138 M2 Robinson College Boat Club May's 3rd 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:42.0 0:07:45.0 0:15:27.0 0:15:27.0
38 126 M2 Queens' College May's 2nd 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:33.0 0:07:55.0 0:15:28.0 0:15:28.0
39 90 M3 - Flying Dutchman Lady Margaret May's 3rd 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:29.0 0:08:01.0 0:15:30.0 0:15:30.0
40 55 Sunwed Champion of the Thames CRA Mas B C D 8+ D 8+ 2 Male 0 42 0:07:54.0 0:08:23.0 0:16:17.0 0:15:35.0
41 91 W1 Christ's College BC May's 1st 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:07:27.0 0:08:08.0 0:15:35.0 0:15:35.0
42 31 Clements Rob Roy BC Juniors BR J17 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:07:36.0 0:08:01.0 0:15:37.0 0:15:37.0
43 137 M2 Emmanuel May's 3rd 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:32.0 0:08:07.0 0:15:39.0 0:15:39.0
44 99 Millerb King's College Boat Club BR IM3 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:42.0 0:07:58.0 0:15:40.0 0:15:40.0
45 56 Broxbourne May Broxbourne CRA Mas E F 8+ E 8+ 2 Male 0 60 0:08:00.0 0:08:40.0 0:16:40.0 0:15:40.0
46 140 M2 Clare Boat Club May's 3rd 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:42.0 0:08:03.0 0:15:45.0 0:15:45.0
47 25 Tcherneva King's College Boat Club May's 1st 8+ 4+ 1 Male 0 0 0:07:43.0 0:08:13.0 0:15:56.0 0:15:56.0
48 86 M2 Fitzwilliam College BC May's 3rd 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:50.0 0:08:16.0 0:16:06.0 0:16:06.0
49 16 W1 Emmanuel May's 1st 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:07:50.0 0:08:21.0 0:16:11.0 0:16:11.0
50 7 Price City of Cambridge CRA Mas B C D 2- B 2- 1 Male 0 10 0:07:50.0 0:08:32.0 0:16:22.0 0:16:12.0
51 10 Dad's Army Cantabrigan RC CRA Mas B C D 8+ D 8+ 1 Male 0 42 0:08:09.0 0:08:48.0 0:16:57.0 0:16:15.0
52 100 Tchernevb King's College Boat Club BR IM3 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:51.0 0:08:25.0 0:16:16.0 0:16:16.0
53 101 Novice 4 Bedford Schools BR IM3 4+ 4+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:54.0 0:08:23.0 0:16:17.0 0:16:17.0
54 92 W1 First and Third May's 1st 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:07:52.0 0:08:27.0 0:16:19.0 0:16:19.0
55 12 Munby Champion of the Thames CRA Mas E F 8+ F 8+ 1 Male 0 82 0:08:32.0 0:09:09.0 0:17:41.0 0:16:19.0
56 104 Briegal/Salisbury Granta CRA IM3 2- 2- 3 Male 0 0 0:07:45.0 0:08:35.0 0:16:20.0 0:16:20.0
57 129 W1 Christ's College BC May's 1st 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:07:56.0 0:08:24.0 0:16:20.0 0:16:20.0
58 87 Darwin M2 Darwin College BC May's 3rd 8+ 8+ 3 Male 0 0 0:07:42.0 0:08:40.0 0:16:22.0 0:16:22.0
59 32 McLuskie Rob Roy BC Juniors BR J17 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:07:58.0 0:08:24.0 0:16:22.0 0:16:22.0
60 58 W1 Jesus College Boat Club May's 1st 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:03.0 0:08:19.0 0:16:22.0 0:16:22.0
61 8 Argonaughts Champion of the Thames CRA Mas B C D 8+ D 8+ 1 Male 0 42 0:08:15.0 0:08:50.0 0:17:05.0 0:16:23.0
62 9 Xtortion X-Press CRA Mas E F 8+ E 8+ 1 Male 0 60 0:08:25.0 0:08:58.0 0:17:23.0 0:16:23.0
63 141 M3 Emmanuel May's 3rd 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:07:53.0 0:08:33.0 0:16:26.0 0:16:26.0
64 57 Sparnon Champion of the Thames CRA Novice 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:07:52.0 0:08:35.0 0:16:27.0 0:16:27.0
65 130 W1 Downing College BC May's 1st 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:07:59.0 0:08:28.0 0:16:27.0 0:16:27.0
66 134 W1 Queens' College May's 1st 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:07:52.0 0:08:37.0 0:16:29.0 0:16:29.0
67 156 Woodford St Ives RC BR IM2 2x B 2x 4 Male 0 9 0:08:00.0 0:08:40.0 0:16:40.0 0:16:31.0
68 59 W1 Pembroke College BC May's 1st 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:07:52.0 0:08:40.0 0:16:32.0 0:16:32.0
69 127 M2 Christ's College BC May's 2nd 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:08:02.0 0:08:32.0 0:16:34.0 0:16:34.0
70 94 W2 Jesus College Boat Club May's 2nd 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:07:56.0 0:08:38.0 0:16:34.0 0:16:34.0
71 95 W1 Hughes & Lucy Combined BC May's 2nd 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:00.0 0:08:34.0 0:16:34.0 0:16:34.0
72 60 W1 Newnham College Boat Club May's 1st 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:04.0 0:08:36.0 0:16:40.0 0:16:40.0
73 14 Emmings Chesterton RC CRA Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:08:05.0 0:08:36.0 0:16:41.0 0:16:41.0
74 61 Ben Redman City of Cambridge BR Mas B C D 1x B 1x 2 Male 0 9 0:08:11.0 0:08:41.0 0:16:52.0 0:16:43.0
75 34 Goyder Pair X-Press CRA Mas B C D 2- D 2- 1 Male 0 49 0:08:28.0 0:09:06.0 0:17:34.0 0:16:45.0
76 37 Hadi Boukhatmi Cantabrigan RC BR IM3 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:10.0 0:08:35.0 0:16:45.0 0:16:45.0
77 93 W1 Fitzwilliam College BC May's 2nd 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:03.0 0:08:43.0 0:16:46.0 0:16:46.0
78 103 BURCH Rob Roy BC BR Mas C 4x C 4x 3 Female 0 29 0:08:21.0 0:08:54.0 0:17:15.0 0:16:46.0
79 132 W1 Caius Boat Club May's 1st 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:04.0 0:08:43.0 0:16:47.0 0:16:47.0
80 102 M1 - Half Pint St Radegund BC CRA Mas B C 4+ B 4+ 1 Male 0 9 0:08:13.0 0:08:45.0 0:16:58.0 0:16:49.0
81 149 W1 Sidney Sussex Boat Club May's 2nd 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:07.0 0:08:43.0 0:16:50.0 0:16:50.0
82 38 Briegal Granta BR IM3 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:10.0 0:08:40.0 0:16:50.0 0:16:50.0
83 17 W2 City of Cambridge CRA IM3 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:05.0 0:08:46.0 0:16:51.0 0:16:51.0
84 135 Girton W1 Girton College BC May's 1st 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:07.0 0:08:44.0 0:16:51.0 0:16:51.0
85 28 Seahorses Champion of the Thames CRA Mas D 8+ D 8+ 1 Female 0 48 0:08:31.0 0:09:10.0 0:17:41.0 0:16:53.0
86 54 Full Pint St Radegund BC CRA Mas B C D 8+ D 8+ 2 Male 0 42 0:08:32.0 0:09:04.0 0:17:36.0 0:16:54.0
87 35 Pearson/Morley Cantabrigan RC CRA Mx 2x C 2x 1 Mixed 0 29 0:07:50.0 0:09:33.0 0:17:23.0 0:16:54.0
88 131 W1 Clare Boat Club May's 1st 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:07.0 0:08:49.0 0:16:56.0 0:16:56.0
89 112 Graf Rob Roy BC Juniors BR J15 2x 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:08:07.0 0:08:50.0 0:16:57.0 0:16:57.0
90 144 M3 City of Cambridge CRA Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:08:17.0 0:08:44.0 0:17:01.0 0:17:01.0
91 66 Wolfson Wolfson (Cambridge) May's 2nd 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:14.0 0:08:49.0 0:17:03.0 0:17:03.0
92 97 Hindmarsh Rob Roy BC Juniors BR IM3 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:10.0 0:08:54.0 0:17:04.0 0:17:04.0
93 33 Taylor Pair X-Press CRA Mas B C D 2- C 2- 1 Male 0 27 0:08:27.0 0:09:09.0 0:17:36.0 0:17:09.0
94 133 W1 - Swann Lady Margaret May's 1st 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:26.0 0:08:44.0 0:17:10.0 0:17:10.0
95 106 Tupikov Rob Roy BC Juniors BR IM3 2x 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:08:20.0 0:08:53.0 0:17:13.0 0:17:13.0
96 39 Salibury Granta BR IM3 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:27.0 0:08:53.0 0:17:20.0 0:17:20.0
97 142 M3 Robinson College Boat Club May's 3rd 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:08:18.0 0:09:04.0 0:17:22.0 0:17:22.0
98 23 Lawrence Rob Roy BC Juniors BR J18 4x 4x 1 Female 0 0 0:08:22.0 0:09:04.0 0:17:26.0 0:17:26.0
99 42 Millar Champion of the Thames CRA Mas E F 1x E 1x 1 Male 0 69 0:08:57.0 0:09:38.0 0:18:35.0 0:17:26.0
100 105 Stoats of Death Chesterton RC CRA Mas B C D 2- C 2- 3 Male 0 27 0:08:40.0 0:09:15.0 0:17:55.0 0:17:28.0
101 18 Richards Chesterton RC CRA IM3 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:26.0 0:09:03.0 0:17:29.0 0:17:29.0
102 43 Adrian Tollett City of Cambridge CRA Mas E F 1x F 1x 1 Male 0 93 0:09:14.0 0:09:55.0 0:19:09.0 0:17:36.0
103 65 W2 Emmanuel May's 2nd 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:26.0 0:09:13.0 0:17:39.0 0:17:39.0
104 15 W1 St Catharine's College May's 1st 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:28.0 0:09:13.0 0:17:41.0 0:17:41.0
105 139 M4 First and Third May's 3rd 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:08:25.0 0:09:17.0 0:17:42.0 0:17:42.0
106 152 W1 St Edmund's College Boat Club BR IM3 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:32.0 0:09:10.0 0:17:42.0 0:17:42.0
107 22 Womens Development Squad Cantabrigan RC CRA IM3 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:31.0 0:09:12.0 0:17:43.0 0:17:43.0
108 145 W2 Christ's College BC May's 2nd 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:32.0 0:09:12.0 0:17:44.0 0:17:44.0
109 69 Crampton Rob Roy BC Juniors BR J17 2x 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:08:33.0 0:09:13.0 0:17:46.0 0:17:46.0
110 19 Press Gang X-Press CRA IM3 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:30.0 0:09:17.0 0:17:47.0 0:17:47.0
111 13 Motley Crew Cantabrigan RC CRA Novice 8+ 8+ 1 Male 0 0 0:08:31.0 0:09:19.0 0:17:50.0 0:17:50.0
112 68 Binney Chesterton RC CRA Novice 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:36.0 0:09:15.0 0:17:51.0 0:17:51.0
113 41 Cruickshank Rob Roy BC Juniors CRA Novice 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:35.0 0:09:16.0 0:17:51.0 0:17:51.0
114 146 W2 Downing College BC May's 2nd 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:33.0 0:09:19.0 0:17:52.0 0:17:52.0
115 70 Even More Cantabrigan RC Juniors BR J18 4x 4x 2 Female 0 0 0:08:38.0 0:09:14.0 0:17:52.0 0:17:52.0
116 64 W2 Newnham College Boat Club May's 2nd 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:37.0 0:09:19.0 0:17:56.0 0:17:56.0
117 96 W2 First and Third May's 3rd 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:33.0 0:09:25.0 0:17:58.0 0:17:58.0
118 148 W2 Clare Boat Club May's 2nd 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:45.0 0:09:15.0 0:18:00.0 0:18:00.0
119 113 Hawthorne Rob Roy BC Juniors CRA J15 4x+ 4x+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:34.0 0:09:26.0 0:18:00.0 0:18:00.0
120 155 Dolby St Ives RC CRA Mx 2x 2x 4 Mixed 0 0 0:08:45.0 0:09:16.0 0:18:01.0 0:18:01.0
121 67 Hot Stuff St Radegund BC CRA Novice 8+ 8+ 2 Female 0 0 0:08:43.0 0:09:22.0 0:18:05.0 0:18:05.0
122 36 Hindmarsh Rob Roy BC Juniors CRA J18 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:08:48.0 0:09:17.0 0:18:05.0 0:18:05.0
123 147 W2 - Calypso Lady Margaret May's 2nd 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:08:50.0 0:09:18.0 0:18:08.0 0:18:08.0
124 98 Womens Development Squad Cantabrigan RC CRA Novice 8+ 8+ 3 Female 0 0 0:08:44.0 0:09:28.0 0:18:12.0 0:18:12.0
125 107 Hoier Granta BR IM3 1x 1x 3 Male 0 0 0:08:57.0 0:09:18.0 0:18:15.0 0:18:15.0
126 40 Hoier Granta CRA Novice 1x 1x 1 Male 0 0 0:08:54.0 0:09:21.0 0:18:15.0 0:18:15.0
127 20 Phoenix Champion of the Thames CRA IM3 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:08:57.0 0:09:28.0 0:18:25.0 0:18:25.0
128 109 Mills Champion of the Thames CRA Mas D 1x D 1x 3 Female 0 56 0:09:24.0 0:10:07.0 0:19:31.0 0:18:35.0
129 76 Nesbit Cantabrigan RC Juniors BR J15 2x 2x 2 Male 0 0 0:08:49.0 0:09:50.0 0:18:39.0 0:18:39.0
130 136 Hills Road Novices Cantabrigan RC Juniors CRA J18 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:09:12.0 0:09:33.0 0:18:45.0 0:18:45.0
131 75 Morley Cantabrigan RC CRA Novice 1x 1x 2 Male 0 0 0:09:05.0 0:09:42.0 0:18:47.0 0:18:47.0
132 114 Corrie Rob Roy BC Juniors BR J15 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:09:09.0 0:09:43.0 0:18:52.0 0:18:52.0
133 110 PressX Girls X-Press CRA Mas C 2x C 2x 3 Female 0 31 0:09:21.0 0:10:03.0 0:19:24.0 0:18:53.0
134 151 W2 King's College Boat Club May's 3rd 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:09:03.0 0:09:51.0 0:18:54.0 0:18:54.0
135 21 W3 City of Cambridge CRA IM3 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:09:17.0 0:10:01.0 0:19:18.0 0:19:18.0
136 157 Mawditt St Ives RC CRA Mx 2x 2x 4 Mixed 0 0 0:09:47.0 0:09:35.0 0:19:22.0 0:19:22.0
137 150 W2 Caius Boat Club May's 3rd 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:09:37.0 0:09:50.0 0:19:27.0 0:19:27.0
138 29 Women Darwin College BC May's 3rd 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:09:14.0 0:10:18.0 0:19:32.0 0:19:32.0
139 72 Junior Girls Champion of the Thames CRA J15 4x+ 4x+ 2 Female 0 0 0:09:36.0 0:10:09.0 0:19:45.0 0:19:45.0
140 108 Pike Broxbourne BR Mas B C D 1x D 1x 3 Male 0 49 0:09:59.0 0:10:39.0 0:20:38.0 0:19:49.0
141 77 Stratford Cantabrigan RC Juniors BR J14 2x 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:09:35.0 0:10:18.0 0:19:53.0 0:19:53.0
142 45 Wolfson Rob Roy BC Juniors BR J14 2x 2x 1 Female 0 0 0:09:43.0 0:10:30.0 0:20:13.0 0:20:13.0
143 115 Forbes Cantabrigan RC Juniors BR J15 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:10:03.0 0:10:34.0 0:20:37.0 0:20:37.0
144 111 Richardson Cantabrigan RC Juniors BR J15 2x 2x 3 Male 0 0 0:09:55.0 0:10:51.0 0:20:46.0 0:20:46.0
145 44 Panagoulia Rob Roy Boat Club CRA Novice 1x 1x 1 Female 0 0 0:10:02.0 0:10:49.0 0:20:51.0 0:20:51.0
146 74 KIMBOLTON LADIES DOUBLE Huntingdon BC CRA J18 2x 2x 2 Female 0 0 0:10:08.0 0:10:54.0 0:21:02.0 0:21:02.0
147 73 Screaton Cantabrigan RC Juniors CRA J15 4x+ 4x+ 2 Female 0 0 0:10:03.0 0:11:03.0 0:21:06.0 0:21:06.0
148 154 Hills Belles Cantabrigan RC Juniors CRA Novice 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:10:37.0 0:10:42.0 0:21:19.0 0:21:19.0
149 116 Hancock Cantabrigan RC Juniors BR J14 2x 2x 3 Female 0 0 0:10:16.0 0:11:07.0 0:21:23.0 0:21:23.0
150 71 KIMBOLTON JUNIOR QUAD Huntingdon BC CRA J15 4x+ 4x+ 2 Male 0 0 0:10:41.0 0:15:01.0 0:25:42.0 0:25:42.0
151 51 M2 Selwyn College Boat Club May's 2nd 8+ 8+ 2 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
152 143 M3 Clare Boat Club May's 3rd 8+ 8+ 4 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
153 6 Magdalene M1/W1 Magdalene Boat Club Time 8+ 1 Mixed 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
154 27 W2 Emmanuel May's 2nd 8+ 8+ 1 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
155 153 W3 Clare Boat Club May's 3rd 8+ 8+ 4 Female 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
156 30 Szumilo/Bergamo Granta BR IM3 2x 2x 1 Male 0 0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0
157 62 Graf Rob Roy Boat Club BR Mas B C D 1x C 1x 2 Male 0 27 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0 0:00:00.0